10. | Kolb Samuel | 96 | Oberriet SG | LV Winterthur | 1:15:35 | 3:34 | 21.1km M20 | 39129 | |
213. | Kolb Werner | 60 | Wädenswil | | 2:04:55 | 5:55 | 21.1km M55 | 7395 | |
6. | Kölbener Ilai + Samuel | 13 | Zürich | | 5:39 | 4:42 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33193 | |
23. | Kölbener Lisa + nadine | 14 | Zürich | | 6:09 | 5:06 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33194 | |
380. | Kölbener Nadine | 87 | Zürich | | 1:10:08 | 7:00 | 10km W30 | 15380 | |
214. | Kölbener Timo | 11 | Zürich | | 5:53 | 4:53 | 1.2km MU10 | 28187 | |
103. | Koliwer-Brandl Hendrik | 78 | Zürich | ASVZ | 1:38:34 | 4:40 | 21.1km M40 | 2107 | |
DNS | Koliwer-Brandl Jost | 12 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 29152 | |
DNS | Koliwer-Brandl Mathea | 14 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km WU08 | 32134 | |
386. | Kollbrunner Roger | 69 | Wilen bei Wollerau | | 2:02:55 | 5:49 | 21.1km M50 | 6517 | |
DNS | Koller Andreas | 93 | Gossau SG | | | | 21.1km M20 | 5507 | |
DNF | Koller Anja | 96 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | | | 21.1km W20 | 1144 | |
63. | Koller Ben | 11 | Uster | | 5:03 | 4:11 | 1.2km MU10 | 28188 | |
50. | Koller Colin | 09 | Uster | | 4:41 | 3:53 | 1.2km MU12 | 27135 | |
218. | Koller Conny | 66 | Gockhausen | | 1:10:20 | 7:01 | 10km W50 | 15381 | |
4. | Koller Doris | 65 | Buttikon SZ | SC Diemberg | 1:37:48 | 4:38 | 21.1km W50 | 2219 | |
273. | Koller Fredi | 62 | Oberlunkhofen | Beriker Jogger | 1:06:06 | 6:36 | 10km M50 | 15044 | |
56. | Koller Gabriela | 82 | Uster | | 1:51:55 | 5:18 | 21.1km W35 | 4414 | |
227. | Koller Gian + Gabriela | 15 | Uster | | 8:44 | 7:16 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33195 | |
108. | Koller Ivo | 80 | Uster | Polysportverein Zürich | 1:38:39 | 4:40 | 21.1km M35 | 2083 | |
61. | Koller Josef | 65 | Niederteufen | Swisslife Select AG | 1:36:33 | 4:34 | 21.1km M50 | 1358 | |
199. | Koller Luana | 09 | Zürich | | 6:21 | 5:16 | 1.2km WU12 | 30011 | |
79. | Koller Nico + Michel | 14 | Bergdietikon | | 7:06 | 5:54 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33196 | |
70. | Koller Noemi | 09 | Schwerzenbach | Mädchenriege Schwerzenbach | 5:21 | 4:27 | 1.2km WU12 | 30047 | |
69. | Koller Norina | 12 | Uster | | 6:16 | 5:13 | 1.2km WU08 | 32135 | |
157. | Koller Patrik | 78 | Schwerzenbach | www.kabooom.ch | 1:43:04 | 4:53 | 21.1km M40 | 2263 | |
63. | Koller Seraina | 12 | Schwerzenbach | Mädchenriege Schwerzenbach | 6:14 | 5:11 | 1.2km WU08 | 32011 | |
27. | Kollmann Sascha | 99 | Beinwil am See | | 1:38:06 | 4:38 | 21.1km MU23 | 1639 | |
| König Alfredo | 47 | Gnosca | RC Bellinzona | 37:13 | 6:45 | 5.5km | 23132 | |
65. | König Anne | 92 | Zürich | | 1:50:02 | 5:12 | 21.1km W20 | 3614 | |
325. | König Markus | 73 | Uster | | 1:54:39 | 5:26 | 21.1km M45 | 3615 | |
207. | Koning Céline | 11 | Uster | | 6:53 | 5:43 | 1.2km WU10 | 31155 | |
334. | Koning Yvonne + Barbara | 14 | Uster | | 11:11 | 9:18 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33197 | |
301. | Konstanzer Stephan | 72 | Zürich | | 1:04:03 | 6:24 | 10km M40 | 11360 | |
226. | Köpfli Fabian | 77 | Zürich | | 1:47:54 | 5:06 | 21.1km M40 | 2504 | |
284. | Kopmann Lars | 80 | Zürich | KN Moves | 1:03:40 | 6:21 | 10km M30 | 13013 | |
120. | Kopp Andrea | 79 | Fehraltorf | Roadrunner Girls | 56:55 | 5:41 | 10km W40 | 13085 | |
228. | Kopp Monica | 60 | Hinteregg | | 1:12:17 | 7:13 | 10km W50 | 15382 | |
327. | Kopp Nico + Hanspeter | 15 | Fehraltorf | Muki Uster | 10:46 | 8:58 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33016 | |
122. | Kopp Nils + Sven | 13 | Fehraltorf | | 7:38 | 6:21 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33198 | |
125. | Kopp Seraina | 96 | Esslingen | | 56:54 | 5:41 | 10km W20 | 14525 | |
110. | Koppa Enno + Thomas | 14 | Uster | | 7:29 | 6:13 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33199 | |
DNS | Koppers Marcel | 87 | Dübendorf | | | | 21.1km M30 | 7396 | |
138. | Kormann Marcel | 87 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 51:25 | 5:08 | 10km M30 | 14526 | |
| Kormann Sabine | 74 | Aadorf | | 1:33:25 | 9:20 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18234 | |
24. | Körner Christiane | 79 | Kirchdorf BE | | 49:31 | 4:57 | 10km W40 | 12304 | |
31. | Korner Livio | 08 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 4:31 | 3:45 | 1.2km MU12 | 27136 | |
DNS | Korner Maurin | 10 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28189 | |
533. | Korner Philipp | 83 | Bülach | | 2:18:53 | 6:34 | 21.1km M35 | 4415 | |
| Korner Valeria | 81 | Bülach | | 37:16 | 6:46 | 5.5km | 23500 | |
58. | Korten Benjamin | 81 | Zürich | Hahnertwins Running Club | 1:32:01 | 4:21 | 21.1km M35 | 1204 | |
410. | Korz Maarten | 71 | Maur | | 2:01:53 | 5:46 | 21.1km M45 | 4416 | |
464. | Kost Matthias | 72 | Horgen | | 2:06:42 | 6:00 | 21.1km M45 | 4417 | |
115. | Koster Cornelia | 82 | Waldstatt | zubischuhe.ch | 2:01:45 | 5:46 | 21.1km W35 | 6020 | |
218. | Koster Isabel | 96 | Zürich | | 2:08:15 | 6:04 | 21.1km W20 | 7397 | |
| Koster Roland | 53 | Winterthur | | 1:25:32 | 8:33 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18235 | |
DNF | Kostolnik Yvonne | 81 | Gachnang | | | | 21.1km W35 | 7398 | |
13. | Kostyuchenko Nikita | 92 | Binz | LC Zürich | 1:17:25 | 3:40 | 21.1km M20 | 1081 | |
295. | Kotschanderle André | 91 | Wien | | 1:56:49 | 5:32 | 21.1km M20 | 7399 | |
236. | Kotschanderle Dominik | 89 | Wien | | 1:49:02 | 5:10 | 21.1km M30 | 2505 | |
458. | Kotschanderle Thomas | 65 | Wangen an der Aare | | 2:14:18 | 6:21 | 21.1km M50 | 7400 | |
25. | Kotsonis Theodoros | 02 | Gebenstorf | | 1:51:46 | 5:17 | 21.1km MU20 | 5047 | |
183. | Kott Katrin | 83 | Dübendorf | | 58:34 | 5:51 | 10km W30 | 14527 | |
206. | Kott Melina | 13 | Dübendorf | | 8:02 | 6:40 | 1.2km WU08 | 32136 | |
1. | Kottmann Nartano | 54 | Baar | smrun / ssc Langnau a/A | 1:53:21 | 5:22 | 21.1km W65 | 3226 | |
DNS | Kottmeyer René | 66 | Zug | smrun | | | 21.1km M50 | 3081 | |
287. | Kovács Barnabás | 73 | Tatabanya | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 1:02:18 | 6:13 | 10km M40 | 11013 | |
386. | Kowalczyk Stefan | 88 | Winchester | | 2:01:12 | 5:44 | 21.1km M30 | 4418 | |
341. | Kowatsch Katja | 92 | Zürich | | 2:48:32 | 7:59 | 21.1km W20 | 9260 | |
86. | Kowatsch Rüdiger | 53 | Eisenberg | | 2:48:32 | 7:59 | 21.1km M65 | 9261 | |
217. | Koyuncu Danielle | 76 | Fällanden | | 1:01:00 | 6:05 | 10km W40 | 14528 | |
DNS | Kozdeba-Newall Beata | 71 | Hombrechtikon | | | | 10km W40 | 13456 | |
150. | Kozhani Labinot | 91 | Lenzburg | Mitac Immobilien AG | 1:01:36 | 6:09 | 10km M20 | 13073 | |
259. | Kozhani Minire | 93 | Lenzburg | | 1:04:32 | 6:27 | 10km W20 | 13457 | |
388. | Kqira Blerim | 85 | Unterengstringen | | 2:01:30 | 5:45 | 21.1km M30 | 4419 | |
38. | Kradolfer Lukas | 86 | Herisau | | 1:29:07 | 4:13 | 21.1km M30 | 1640 | |
85. | Kradolfer Werner | 63 | Zermatt | | 1:50:16 | 5:13 | 21.1km M55 | 3616 | |
| Krähenbühl Bruno | 59 | Bolken | | 1:19:49 | 7:58 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18236 | |
451. | Krähenbühl Daniel | 68 | Lüscherz | | 2:13:44 | 6:20 | 21.1km M50 | 8320 | |
32. | Krähenbühl Daniel | 60 | Oekingen | | 46:09 | 4:36 | 10km M50 | 11361 | |
DNS | Krähenbühl Maria | 93 | Winterthur | | | | 10km W20 | 14529 | |
56. | Krähenbühl Renate | 58 | Oekingen | | 1:09:22 | 6:56 | 10km W60 | 14530 | |
23. | Krähenbühl Sabine | 89 | Aeschi SO | LV Langenthal | 48:02 | 4:48 | 10km W30 | 11144 | |
126. | Krähenbühl Theres | 62 | Bolken | | 1:01:33 | 6:09 | 10km W50 | 14531 | |
34. | Kral Michael | 76 | Wollerau | | 43:32 | 4:21 | 10km M40 | 11362 | |
DNS | Krall Katrin | 91 | Friedrichshafen | | | | 21.1km W20 | 2506 | |
169. | Kralován Árpad | 75 | | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 1:43:40 | 4:54 | 21.1km M40 | 4007 | |
DNS | Krämer Eugen | 78 | Kreuzlingen | TV Konstanz | | | 21.1km M40 | 1397 | |
| Kramer Karin | 86 | Dübendorf | | 1:31:20 | 9:07 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18237 | |
| Kramer KrisTina | 58 | Herrliberg | | 35:31 | 6:27 | 5.5km | 23501 | |
80. | Kramer Priska | 75 | Wädenswil | | 1:59:37 | 5:40 | 21.1km W40 | 6518 | |
| Kramer René | 51 | Dübendorf | | 1:31:20 | 9:07 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18238 | |
300. | Kramreiter Ronald | 70 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 1:53:21 | 5:22 | 21.1km M45 | 5508 | |
408. | Kramser Adrian | 95 | Zürich | | 2:08:59 | 6:06 | 21.1km M20 | 9019 | |
17. | Krapf Beat | 91 | Zürich | | 38:23 | 3:50 | 10km M20 | 11363 | |
220. | Krapf Corina | 92 | Bernhardzell | | 2:08:50 | 6:06 | 21.1km W20 | 5509 | |
169. | Krasniqi Aferdita | 78 | Weiach | | 2:15:54 | 6:26 | 21.1km W40 | 6519 | |
149. | Krasniqi Arbanit | 08 | Uster | | 5:29 | 4:34 | 1.2km MU12 | 39089 | |
72. | Krasniqi Arianit | 07 | Uster | | 7:56 | 4:57 | 1.6km MU14 | 39090 | |
217. | Krasniqi Stina | 14 | Weiach | | 8:21 | 6:56 | 1.2km WU08 | 32137 | |