| Ritz Bossicard Cornelia | 72 | Uster | | 1:23:05 | 8:18 | 10km Walking | 17134 | |
| Ritz Bossicard Thea | 02 | Uster | | 1:36:04 | 9:36 | 10km Walking | 17135 | |
| Ritz Claudia | 94 | Gommiswald | Turnverein Gommiswald | 32:45 | 5:57 | 5.5km | 23069 | |
18. | Ritz Jürg | 72 | Utzenstorf | VEROFIT | 41:31 | 4:09 | 10km M40 | 11221 | |
DNS | Ritz Mara | 02 | Rorschach | LGB Bodensee | | | 21.1km WU20 | 3174 | |
27. | Ritz Philipp | 70 | Männedorf | | 42:42 | 4:16 | 10km M40 | 11028 | |
DNS | Ritz Regula | 90 | Kaltbrunn | Turnverein Gommiswald | | | 5.5km | 23070 | |
DNS | Ritz Sabrina | 97 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km WU23 | 5656 | |
128. | Ritzmann Henry | 13 | Zürich | | 6:14 | 5:11 | 1.2km MU08 | 29231 | |
47. | Ritzmann Janine | 81 | Bilten | | 50:41 | 5:04 | 10km W30 | 11456 | |
316. | Ritzmann Nik | 83 | Bubikon | | 1:54:50 | 5:26 | 21.1km M35 | 4555 | |
173. | Ritzmann Stefan | 80 | Zürich | | 1:44:53 | 4:58 | 21.1km M35 | 6675 | |
141. | Riva Fabiano | 81 | Lausanne | | 1:42:17 | 4:50 | 21.1km M35 | 3758 | |
304. | Rivera Karlo Karina | 79 | Zürich | | 1:04:51 | 6:29 | 10km W40 | 14701 | |
512. | Rivera Lewis | 89 | London | | 2:23:49 | 6:48 | 21.1km M30 | 7530 | |
204. | Riz Meret | 90 | Wohlenschwil | | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | 10km W20 | 15531 | |
220. | Rizzi Colette | 75 | Gams | | 1:01:09 | 6:06 | 10km W40 | 14702 | |
131. | Rizzi Elisabeth | 76 | Zürich | | 2:08:28 | 6:05 | 21.1km W40 | 8434 | |
25. | Rizzi Lorena | 05 | Gams | | 1:06:37 | 6:39 | 10km WU16 | 14703 | |
201. | Rizzi René | 69 | Gams | | 58:38 | 5:51 | 10km M50 | 12394 | |
42. | Rizzoli Larissa | 08 | Hittnau | | 5:09 | 4:17 | 1.2km WU12 | 30205 | |
261. | Rizzoli Nelio | 14 | Hittnau | | 7:26 | 6:11 | 1.2km MU08 | 29232 | |
119. | Rizzoli Tanja | 76 | Hittnau | | 2:05:58 | 5:58 | 21.1km W40 | 5657 | |
198. | Robadey Lena | 84 | Bern | | 2:16:57 | 6:29 | 21.1km W35 | 9345 | |
343. | Robertson James | 77 | Wettingen | | 1:56:28 | 5:31 | 21.1km M40 | 3759 | |
18. | Robert-Tissot Willy | 54 | Uster | | 1:51:15 | 5:16 | 21.1km M65 | 3760 | |
271. | Rocchi Alen | 76 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 1:00:11 | 6:01 | 10km M40 | 14067 | |
441. | Rocco Giacomo | 66 | Holzhäusern | | 2:11:30 | 6:13 | 21.1km M50 | 5658 | |
DNS | Rocco Michele | 72 | Herrliberg | | | | 21.1km M45 | 2615 | |
| Roch Anne | 54 | Vaulion | Footing Dent-de-Vaulion | 1:48:35 | 10:51 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18034 | |
| Roch Daniel | 57 | Vaulion | Footing Dent-de-Vaulion | 40:59 | 7:27 | 5.5km | 23098 | |
210. | Rocha Nathalie | 75 | Zürich | | 2:28:51 | 7:03 | 21.1km W40 | 9013 | |
263. | Roche Cyril | 84 | Wollerau | | 1:51:03 | 5:15 | 21.1km M35 | 3761 | |
441. | Röcker Dominik | 96 | Hinwil | | 2:15:29 | 6:25 | 21.1km M20 | 8435 | |
15. | Rodel Ernst | 43 | Männedorf | | 1:12:43 | 7:16 | 10km M75 | 15532 | |
174. | Röder Franziska | 92 | Neu St. Johann | | 2:04:16 | 5:53 | 21.1km W20 | 9046 | |
334. | Roder Melanie | 95 | Zürich | | 2:40:21 | 7:35 | 21.1km W20 | 7531 | |
| Rodrigues Angela | 76 | Zurich | | 36:07 | 6:33 | 5.5km | 23693 | |
198. | Rodrigues Mario | 87 | Uster | | 1:46:02 | 5:01 | 21.1km M30 | 6676 | |
204. | Rodriguez Diego | 11 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 5:50 | 4:50 | 1.2km MU10 | 28249 | |
5. | Rodriguez Dora | 53 | Bern | | 52:53 | 5:17 | 10km W60 | 12395 | |
413. | Rodriguez Garcia José Daniel | 92 | Motril | | 2:09:24 | 6:07 | 21.1km M20 | 2020 | |
153. | Rodriguez José Manuel | 69 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:45:47 | 5:00 | 21.1km M50 | 3762 | |
46. | Roduit Jérôme | 67 | Wangen b. Olten | | 48:02 | 4:48 | 10km M50 | 11457 | |
17. | Roduit Tanja | 70 | Wangen b. Olten | rodfit.ch | 48:36 | 4:51 | 10km W40 | 11161 | |
22. | Roduner Emma | 07 | Sennwald | STV Sennwald | 6:08 | 3:49 | 1.6km WU14 | 26024 | |
30. | Roduner Raphael | 87 | Zürich | | 42:52 | 4:17 | 10km M30 | 11458 | |
98. | Roeck Hans-ueli | 65 | Hombrechtikon | | 1:41:02 | 4:47 | 21.1km M50 | 2616 | |
120. | Roessler Nathalie | 87 | Zürich | | 55:25 | 5:32 | 10km W30 | 13593 | |
DNS | Roessler Simon | 88 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 9346 | |
244. | Roffler Daniela | 84 | Fanas | | 2:38:53 | 7:31 | 21.1km W35 | 8436 | |
61. | Roffler Evi | 62 | Volketswil | | 2:22:46 | 6:45 | 21.1km W55 | 7532 | |
330. | Roffler Markus | 65 | Kloten | LSV Kloten Bassersdorf | 1:59:22 | 5:39 | 21.1km M50 | 3182 | |
77. | Roffler Markus | 62 | Churwalden | | 50:25 | 5:02 | 10km M50 | 13594 | |
32. | Rogenmoser Mario | 83 | Ehrendingen | AKB | 1:27:27 | 4:08 | 21.1km M35 | 1167 | |
69. | Rogg Ramona | 81 | Windisch | Triathlon Club Baden | 1:53:32 | 5:22 | 21.1km W35 | 6160 | |
290. | Rogge Jonas | 16 | Uster | | 8:50 | 7:21 | 1.2km MU08 | 29233 | |
116. | Rogge Lily | 13 | Uster | | 6:45 | 5:37 | 1.2km WU08 | 32207 | |
311. | Rogger Peter | 92 | Zürich | | 1:58:26 | 5:36 | 21.1km M20 | 5659 | |
209. | Rogger Sabine | 67 | Wil SG | | 1:09:22 | 6:56 | 10km W50 | 14704 | |
167. | Rögner Jan | 12 | Schinznach Dorf | | 6:28 | 5:23 | 1.2km MU08 | 29234 | |
158. | Rohaan-Albeck Nadine | 77 | Wallbach | | 2:13:42 | 6:20 | 21.1km W40 | 7533 | |
57. | Röhheuser Katrin | 81 | Lenzburg | | 1:51:56 | 5:18 | 21.1km W35 | 4556 | |
238. | Röhl Maik | 79 | Hütten | | 1:48:43 | 5:09 | 21.1km M40 | 3763 | |
192. | Rohm Alexander | 78 | Fehraltorf | | 55:14 | 5:31 | 10km M40 | 13595 | |
117. | Rohm Julian | 13 | Fehraltorf | | 6:09 | 5:07 | 1.2km MU08 | 29235 | |
158. | Rohm Niklas | 09 | Fehraltorf | | 5:33 | 4:37 | 1.2km MU12 | 27177 | |
DNS | Rohner Andrina | 94 | Uster | adidas Runners Zurich | | | 10km W20 | 6015 | |
| Rohner Beatrice | 73 | Oberlunkhofen | | 34:26 | 6:15 | 5.5km | 23694 | |
| Rohner Dominik | 01 | Oberlunkhofen | LAC TV Unterstrass | 22:46 | 4:08 | 5.5km | 23112 | |
117. | Rohner Fabian | 95 | Zürich | | 56:12 | 5:37 | 10km M20 | 15533 | |
186. | Rohner Jacqueline | 68 | Dielsdorf | Forest Fitness | 1:06:19 | 6:37 | 10km W50 | 14107 | |
DNS | Rohner Manuel | 96 | Zürich | | | | 10km M20 | 9347 | |
DNS | Rohner Pascal | 98 | Zürich | | | | 10km M20 | 15534 | |
76. | Rohner Patrik | 86 | Zürich | asvz | 1:34:27 | 4:28 | 21.1km M30 | 2108 | |
276. | Rohner Peter | 68 | Dielsdorf | | 1:06:19 | 6:37 | 10km M50 | 14705 | |
551. | Rohner Sandro | 80 | Küsnacht ZH | | 2:25:17 | 6:53 | 21.1km M35 | 8437 | |
DNS | Rohner Suzanne | 62 | Benglen | | | | 5.5km | 23695 | |
68. | Rohr Domi | 86 | Zürich | | 1:33:22 | 4:25 | 21.1km M30 | 2617 | |
4. | Rohr Esther | 41 | Eglisau | | 1:14:01 | 7:24 | 10km W75 | 15535 | |
138. | Rohr Guido | 58 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:22:07 | 6:44 | 21.1km M60 | 7534 | |
500. | Rohr Marco | 83 | Kilchberg ZH | Reissers | 2:11:41 | 6:14 | 21.1km M35 | 3059 | |
| Rohr Markus | 43 | Eglisau | | 40:28 | 7:21 | 5.5km | 23696 | |
14. | Rohr Urs | 50 | Waltenschwil | | 48:34 | 4:51 | 10km M60 | 11459 | |
| Rohrbach Claudine | 66 | Wileroltigen | Lauftreff Mühleberg | 1:34:26 | 9:26 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18056 | |
50. | Rohrbach Fabian | 13 | Zürich | | 5:38 | 4:41 | 1.2km MU08 | 29236 | |
153. | Rohrbach Nathalie | 74 | Cheyres | | 2:13:01 | 6:18 | 21.1km W45 | 5660 | |
44. | Rohrbach Roger | 86 | Dintikon | Pura Vida | 1:30:04 | 4:16 | 21.1km M30 | 1309 | |
11. | Rohrer Agnes | 54 | Menzingen | | 2:25:52 | 6:54 | 21.1km W65 | 8438 | |
| Rohrer Erich | 51 | Rümlang | | 1:24:38 | 8:27 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18302 | |
145. | Rohrer Nadja | 81 | Sarnen | | 56:51 | 5:41 | 10km W30 | 13596 | |
163. | Rohrer Therese | 63 | Boll | | 1:03:49 | 6:22 | 10km W50 | 14706 | |
255. | Rohrer Urs | 63 | Boll | | 1:03:15 | 6:19 | 10km M50 | 14707 | |
196. | Rokosz Kamila | 86 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:12:06 | 6:15 | 21.1km W30 | 5661 | |
DNS | Rolle Tatjana | 79 | Zollikerberg | | | | 5.5km | 23697 | |
382. | Rölli Adrian | 75 | Zürich | | 1:59:11 | 5:38 | 21.1km M40 | 3764 | |
DNS | Rölli Ben | 11 | Seengen | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28250 | |
299. | Rölli Bidu | 76 | Seengen | LG Homberg | 1:53:48 | 5:23 | 21.1km M40 | 4122 | |
26. | Rolli Catherine | 59 | Oberglatt ZH | Team Vegan.ch | 2:18:13 | 6:33 | 21.1km W60 | 9049 | |
19. | Rölli Kiara | 08 | Zürich | 3Star Cats Wallisellen | 4:51 | 4:01 | 1.2km WU12 | 30021 | |