9. | Ulrich Stefan | 96 | Hütten | TG Hütten | 1:15:04 | 3:33 | 21.1km M20 | 1135 | |
243. | Umiker Patric | 85 | Uster | | 1:49:30 | 5:11 | 21.1km M30 | 5791 | |
47. | Ummel Beat | 60 | Suhr | SM Run | 1:44:12 | 4:56 | 21.1km M55 | 3037 | |
1. | Ummel Selina | 97 | Suhr | BTV Aarau Athletics | 1:26:57 | 4:07 | 21.1km WU23 | 1037 | |
35. | Ummel Seraina | 95 | Suhr | BTV Aarau Athletics | 1:43:23 | 4:53 | 21.1km W20 | 2030 | |
3. | Ummel Susanne | 59 | Suhr | SM Run | 1:46:59 | 5:04 | 21.1km W60 | 3220 | |
378. | Undeutsch David | 93 | Zürich | | 2:05:18 | 5:56 | 21.1km M20 | 7664 | |
DNS | Undeutsch Tobias | 87 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 7665 | |
DNS | Unkauf Linda | 90 | Richterswil | | | | 21.1km W20 | 7666 | |
DNS | Unschuld Livia | 07 | Herrliberg | | | | 1.6km WU14 | 26123 | |
3. | Unschuld Paul | 12 | Herrliberg | | 4:44 | 3:56 | 1.2km MU08 | 29298 | |
DNS | Unschuld Sophia | 09 | Herrliberg | | | | 1.2km WU12 | 30241 | |
120. | Unternährer Bella | 11 | Bubikon | | 6:02 | 5:01 | 1.2km WU10 | 31261 | |
162. | Unternährer Logan | 08 | Bubikon | | 5:35 | 4:38 | 1.2km MU12 | 27211 | |
454. | Unterweger Jürg | 66 | Dietikon | Sozialwerk Pfarrer Sieber | 2:13:57 | 6:20 | 21.1km M50 | 8008 | |
428. | Upadhyay Nandkishore | 83 | Zürich | | 2:02:47 | 5:49 | 21.1km M35 | 7667 | |
DNS | Urbach Bryan | 09 | Binz | | | | 1.2km MU12 | 27212 | |
DNS | Urbach Dylan | 10 | Binz | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28298 | |
| Urbach Sigrid | 60 | Effretikon | | 43:30 | 7:54 | 5.5km | 23839 | |
DNS | Urbach Steven | 64 | Binz | | | | 5.5km | 23840 | |
174. | Urban Emilia | 11 | Zürich | | 6:28 | 5:22 | 1.2km WU10 | 31262 | |
155. | Urbinati Loris | 74 | Zürich | | 1:43:28 | 4:54 | 21.1km M45 | 39060 | |
554. | Urech Jonas | 76 | Zürich | | 2:20:29 | 6:39 | 21.1km M40 | 6810 | |
151. | Urscheler Karin | 80 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:08:37 | 6:05 | 21.1km W35 | 5792 | |
| Urso Natascha | 73 | Wettingen | | 29:48 | 5:25 | 5.5km | 39092 | |
119. | Ursprung Daniel | 86 | Brugg AG | | 50:09 | 5:00 | 10km M30 | 14859 | |
| Urtecho Schneider Georgina | 73 | Stäfa | | 42:30 | 7:43 | 5.5km | 23841 | |
114. | Uster Raphael | 93 | Zürich | | 1:39:34 | 4:43 | 21.1km M20 | 3069 | |
21. | Uster Walter | 47 | Stallikon | | 1:02:49 | 6:16 | 10km M70 | 12465 | |
95. | Üstün Gonca | 84 | Zürich | | 1:58:27 | 5:36 | 21.1km W35 | 7668 | |
229. | Usuda Beatrix | 83 | Männedorf | | 2:26:26 | 6:56 | 21.1km W35 | 8530 | |
| Utiger Beatrix | 68 | Ostermundigen | | 1:35:07 | 9:30 | 10km Walking | 17166 | |
201. | Utiger Joshua | 10 | Zürich | | 5:49 | 4:50 | 1.2km MU10 | 28003 | |
18. | Utz Armin | 50 | Stockach | LT Stockach | 49:36 | 4:57 | 10km M60 | 12068 | |
DNS | Utz Armin Hans | 50 | Stockach | | | | 21.1km M65 | 6811 | |
43. | Utzinger Reto | 64 | Uster | | 1:43:24 | 4:54 | 21.1km M55 | 2713 | |
119. | Uzag Emre | 90 | Tagelswangen | | 56:25 | 5:38 | 10km M20 | 13719 | |
DNS | Uzun Okan | 87 | Zürich | | | | 10km M30 | 13720 | |
203. | Vaccaro Mario | 82 | Rorschacherberg | | 1:46:56 | 5:04 | 21.1km M35 | 3908 | |
196. | Vacheresse Georges | 80 | Kestenholz | | 55:50 | 5:34 | 10km M30 | 14860 | |
DNS | Vadakumchery Lida | 93 | Dürnten | | | | 5.5km | 23842 | |
229. | Vaillant Basile | 14 | Gockhausen | | 6:58 | 5:47 | 1.2km MU08 | 29299 | |
232. | Vaillant Victor | 12 | Gockhausen | | 6:59 | 5:48 | 1.2km MU08 | 29300 | |
196. | Vajdai Tünde | 79 | | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 2:23:13 | 6:47 | 21.1km W40 | 6010 | |
195. | Vajnand Golesworthy Kristina | 74 | Uster | Swisscom | 2:28:40 | 7:02 | 21.1km W45 | 8084 | |
36. | Valär Georg | 68 | Klosters | | 46:27 | 4:38 | 10km M50 | 12466 | |
174. | Valduga Ivan | 64 | Affoltern am Albis | | 57:04 | 5:42 | 10km M50 | 13721 | |
145. | Valencia Stella | 74 | Winkel | | 2:11:54 | 6:15 | 21.1km W45 | 5793 | |
62. | Valent Daniel | 95 | Adliswil | | 1:32:35 | 4:23 | 21.1km M20 | 7669 | |
DNS | Valenta Maria | 68 | Genève | | | | 21.1km W50 | 6812 | |
168. | Valente Carlos | 77 | Sirnach | FC Wängi | 1:43:33 | 4:54 | 21.1km M40 | 2127 | |
99. | Valenzuela Stephanie | 95 | Glis | Rhone Runners | 55:33 | 5:33 | 10km W20 | 13083 | |
327. | Valerio Marta | 72 | Zumikon | | 1:06:08 | 6:36 | 10km W40 | 13722 | |
56. | Valero Alberto | 90 | Zürich | | 1:31:31 | 4:20 | 21.1km M20 | 1038 | |
53. | Valier Anja | 83 | Herisau | | 1:51:22 | 5:16 | 21.1km W35 | 7670 | |
246. | Vallejo Alejandro | 11 | Zürich | | 6:25 | 5:20 | 1.2km MU10 | 28006 | |
260. | Vallejo Jose | 77 | Zürich | | 59:36 | 5:57 | 10km M40 | 12014 | |
229. | Vallejo Nicolas + jose | 15 | Zürich | | 8:44 | 7:16 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33004 | |
412. | Vallotton Bernard | 67 | Agiez | Footing dent de Vaulion | 2:06:12 | 5:58 | 21.1km M50 | 5101 | |
5. | Vallotton François | 53 | Lucens | Footing Club Lausanne | 1:40:27 | 4:45 | 21.1km M65 | 2130 | |
242. | Vallotton Nathalie | 74 | Agiez | Footing dent de Vaulion | 1:01:57 | 6:11 | 10km W40 | 14104 | |
134. | Valtcheva Nadja | 81 | Zürich | | 56:02 | 5:36 | 10km W30 | 13723 | |
263. | Valverde Xavier | 86 | Vancouver | | 1:00:55 | 6:05 | 10km M30 | 14861 | |
142. | Valvo Anita | 90 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:01:32 | 5:45 | 21.1km W20 | 7671 | |
62. | Van Burgh Gladys | 75 | Zürich | | 54:09 | 5:24 | 10km W40 | 15655 | |
456. | Van De Weg Robert | 65 | Hostert | | 2:14:03 | 6:21 | 21.1km M50 | 7672 | |
229. | Van den Bogaert Frédéric | 83 | Meilen | Team Werubau | 1:48:52 | 5:09 | 21.1km M35 | 3093 | |
152. | Van Den Boogaard Petra | 62 | Kaltbrunn | | 1:03:15 | 6:19 | 10km W50 | 14862 | |
23. | Van der Auweraert Wiepke | 92 | Zürich | TVU | 1:41:11 | 4:47 | 21.1km W20 | 2255 | |
136. | Van Der Floe Urs | 65 | Volketswil | freizeitsportler.ch | 1:44:17 | 4:56 | 21.1km M50 | 2042 | |
407. | Van Der Reijden Frans | 66 | Zürich | | 2:05:46 | 5:57 | 21.1km M50 | 6813 | |
116. | Van Der Sman Eloy | 89 | Zürich | | 1:39:14 | 4:42 | 21.1km M30 | 1822 | |
151. | Van Dieu | 86 | Zürich | dpv | 1:41:46 | 4:49 | 21.1km M30 | 1187 | |
101. | Van Emaus Agnes | 94 | Zürich | AV Athlos | 1:56:19 | 5:30 | 21.1km W20 | 5092 | |
536. | Van Goor Hubert | 73 | Gutenswil | | 2:19:44 | 6:37 | 21.1km M45 | 7673 | |
429. | Van Hoeymissen Lieven | 84 | Dietlikon | | 2:03:16 | 5:50 | 21.1km M35 | 5794 | |
217. | Van Huisseling Mark | 65 | Zürich | | 59:56 | 5:59 | 10km M50 | 13724 | |
49. | Van Kesteren Steven | 94 | Zürich | | 45:59 | 4:35 | 10km M20 | 12467 | |
46. | Van Koutrik Sven | 90 | Zürich | | 1:30:11 | 4:16 | 21.1km M20 | 1823 | |
49. | Van Loo Karin | 71 | Sulzbach | | 1:53:37 | 5:23 | 21.1km W45 | 3909 | |
DNS | Van Maaren Dilara | 08 | Wetzikon ZH | | | | 1.2km WU12 | 30242 | |
DNS | Van Maaren Elisha | 10 | Wetzikon H | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28299 | |
244. | Van Maaren Niven | 13 | Wetzikon ZH | | 7:05 | 5:53 | 1.2km MU08 | 29301 | |
23. | Van Niekerk Liam | 97 | Ossingen | | 1:35:51 | 4:32 | 21.1km MU23 | 2714 | |
94. | Van Reenen Mireille | 79 | Ostermundigen | | 55:47 | 5:34 | 10km W40 | 14863 | |
206. | Van Riesen Christian | 73 | Zürich | | 1:46:41 | 5:03 | 21.1km M45 | 3048 | |
DNS | Van Rijn Jenneke | 76 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W40 | 1824 | |
108. | Van Rossum Jessica | 94 | Zürich | | 55:53 | 5:35 | 10km W20 | 14084 | |
137. | Van Santen Arina + Alex | 14 | Hittnau | | 7:46 | 6:28 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33342 | |
DNS | Van Wier Cornelia | 68 | Tscherlach | Lauf-Treff Buchs | | | 21.1km W50 | 4046 | |
DNS | Vangehr Nadia | 66 | Jona | | | | 21.1km W50 | 3910 | |
211. | Vankaayalapaati Ritvik | 10 | Uster | FCU | 5:53 | 4:53 | 1.2km MU10 | 28023 | |
240. | Vanoaica Elis + Liviu | 14 | Zürich | | 8:49 | 7:20 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33343 | |
37. | Vanoaica Liviu | 76 | Zürich | | 1:29:56 | 4:15 | 21.1km M40 | 1825 | |
241. | Vanzetto Magda | 79 | Thalwil | Tri4ever | 1:01:54 | 6:11 | 10km W40 | 13112 | |
| Varela Cristina | 73 | Steinhausen | | 1:54:28 | 11:26 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18357 | |
DNS | Varga Daniel | 11 | Pfaffhausen | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28007 | |
DNS | Varga David + Laszlo | 15 | Pfaffhausen | | | | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33005 | |
6. | Varlet Benoît | 70 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:19:15 | 3:45 | 21.1km M45 | 1076 | |
269. | Vasudevamurthy Madhu | 79 | Männedorf | | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | 10km M40 | 15035 | |