57. | Brunner Susanne | 75 | Hittnau | | 1:54:54 | 5:26 | 21.1km W40 | 6265 | |
DNF | Brunner Tobias | 86 | Hinteregg | LC Uster | | | 21.1km M30 | 1073 | |
139. | Brunner-Inderbitzin Marlène | 76 | Uster | | 2:10:19 | 6:10 | 21.1km W40 | 8014 | |
DNS | Bruno Elia | 99 | Unterengstringen | | | | 21.1km MU23 | 9126 | |
127. | Brunold Sabrina | 92 | Maladers | | 57:02 | 5:42 | 10km W20 | 15171 | |
62. | Brunschweiler Eva | 97 | Oberengstringen | | 2:12:22 | 6:16 | 21.1km WU23 | 8158 | |
234. | Brunschwiler Roman | 68 | St. Gallen | | 1:01:37 | 6:09 | 10km M50 | 13193 | |
DNS | Brunschwiler Yannik | 11 | Greifensee | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28095 | |
DNS | Brütsch Christian | 92 | Wetzikon | | | | 10km M20 | 14277 | |
| Brütsch Claudia | 71 | Wolfhausen | | 1:25:20 | 8:31 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18146 | |
109. | Brütsch Salome | 93 | Zürich | | 55:54 | 5:35 | 10km W20 | 14278 | |
100. | Bruttel Roger | 71 | Thalwil | | 49:05 | 4:54 | 10km M40 | 13194 | |
480. | Brutti Pietro | 88 | Zürich | | 2:13:23 | 6:19 | 21.1km M30 | 6266 | |
DNF | Brutto Eliud Kiptoo | 85 | Leimen | AFRO-SPORT Promotion | | | 21.1km M30 | 16 | |
| Bryner Dario | 90 | Zürich | | 32:08 | 5:50 | 5.5km | 23269 | |
38. | Bryner Jürg | 76 | Zürich | | 43:56 | 4:23 | 10km M40 | 11264 | |
| Bryner Rolf | 45 | Stettlen | LCA Bärn | 1:31:14 | 9:07 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18058 | |
163. | Brzezinska Julia | 12 | Oberengstringen | | 7:09 | 5:57 | 1.2km WU08 | 32046 | |
573. | Buakai Theeraphat | 80 | Bangkok | | 2:54:43 | 8:16 | 21.1km M35 | 9127 | |
158. | Buannic Yann | 86 | Uster | | 53:17 | 5:19 | 10km M30 | 12160 | |
319. | Bublitz Stefan | 90 | Zürich | | 1:59:22 | 5:39 | 21.1km M20 | 5278 | |
192. | Büchel Davina | 08 | Dällikon | | 6:17 | 5:14 | 1.2km WU12 | 30089 | |
| Büchel Heinz | 63 | Dällikon | | 1:25:33 | 8:33 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18147 | |
DNS | Büchel Lukas | 85 | Binningen | TSV Anwil | | | 21.1km M30 | 1392 | |
39. | Bucheli Michael | 75 | Luzern | | 1:30:35 | 4:17 | 21.1km M40 | 1477 | |
74. | Buchenberger Estelle | 06 | Baldingen | | 37:15 | 6:46 | 5.5km | 22044 | |
280. | Buchenberger Felix | 64 | Baldingen | | 2:19:50 | 6:37 | 21.1km M55 | 5279 | |
36. | Bucher Aldo | 56 | Freienstein | www.trainingsgruppe.ch | 53:51 | 5:23 | 10km M60 | 15094 | |
502. | Bucher Andro | 77 | Nürensdorf | | 2:11:27 | 6:13 | 21.1km M40 | 8159 | |
4. | Bucher Annelise | 55 | Langendorf | | 52:22 | 5:14 | 10km W60 | 11265 | |
114. | Bucher Beat | 74 | Baar | | 1:39:22 | 4:42 | 21.1km M45 | 1478 | |
37. | Bucher Berta | 54 | Hochdorf | | 1:04:03 | 6:24 | 10km W60 | 13195 | |
DNS | Bucher Bianca | 79 | Uster | | | | 10km Walking | 17050 | |
| Bucher Bruno | 48 | Vira (Gambarogno) | | 37:48 | 6:52 | 5.5km | 23270 | |
214. | Bucher Carla | 11 | Wetzikon ZH | | 6:57 | 5:47 | 1.2km WU10 | 31074 | |
74. | Bucher Christina | 78 | Lachen SZ | | 54:58 | 5:29 | 10km W40 | 13196 | |
45. | Bucher Fabian | 91 | Adliswil | Generali | 45:46 | 4:34 | 10km M20 | 11066 | |
16. | Bucher Herbert | 56 | Männedorf | | 48:48 | 4:52 | 10km M60 | 11266 | |
114. | Bucher Karin | 79 | Steinhausen | | 56:38 | 5:39 | 10km W40 | 13197 | |
71. | Bucher Lenny | 12 | Steinhausen | | 5:48 | 4:49 | 1.2km MU08 | 29061 | |
| Bucher Martin | 51 | Hochdorf | | 37:06 | 6:44 | 5.5km | 23271 | |
99. | Bucher Mathis | 13 | Wetzikon ZH | | 6:03 | 5:02 | 1.2km MU08 | 29062 | |
156. | Bucher Mena | 09 | Gossau ZH | | 6:01 | 5:00 | 1.2km WU12 | 30090 | |
189. | Bucher Patric | 82 | Luzern | | 1:45:46 | 5:00 | 21.1km M35 | 1479 | |
220. | Bucher Philippe | 75 | Steinhausen | | 56:38 | 5:39 | 10km M40 | 13198 | |
23. | Bucher Rita | 60 | Hermetschwil-Staff | LR Wohlen | 1:58:18 | 5:36 | 21.1km W55 | 3180 | |
DNS | Bucher Sabrina | 98 | Unterägeri | | | | 21.1km WU23 | 7190 | |
DNS | Bucher Sanchez Albert | 60 | Wollerau | | | | 21.1km M55 | 6267 | |
236. | Bucher Sanchez Faby | 76 | Wollerau | | 2:52:22 | 8:10 | 21.1km W40 | 6268 | |
114. | Bucher Seline | 10 | Steinhausen | | 6:00 | 4:59 | 1.2km WU10 | 31075 | |
110. | Bucher Thomas | 87 | Solothurn | | 49:40 | 4:57 | 10km M30 | 11267 | |
DNS | Bucher Walter | 66 | Zürich | | | | 10km M50 | 15172 | |
DNS | Bucher Zoe | 02 | Zürich | | | | 10km WU18 | 15173 | |
61. | Buchheister Juliane | 75 | Zürich | | 1:55:37 | 5:28 | 21.1km W40 | 5280 | |
247. | Büchi Andreas | 72 | Wängi | | 1:49:27 | 5:11 | 21.1km M45 | 3366 | |
182. | Büchi Ellie | 09 | Hunzenschwil | | 6:14 | 5:10 | 1.2km WU12 | 30091 | |
DNS | Büchi Eva | 63 | Kreuzlingen | | | | 21.1km W55 | 9128 | |
230. | Büchi Julia | 11 | Uster | | 7:12 | 5:59 | 1.2km WU10 | 31076 | |
191. | Büchi Levin | 09 | Aesch BL | | 7:40 | 6:23 | 1.2km MU12 | 27076 | |
285. | Büchi Loris | 14 | UsterUster | | 8:05 | 6:44 | 1.2km MU08 | 29063 | |
231. | Büchi Luana | 11 | Aesch BL | | 7:12 | 5:59 | 1.2km WU10 | 31077 | |
204. | Büchi Marius + Christian | 15 | Uster | | 8:32 | 7:06 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33066 | |
147. | Büchi Martin | 71 | Rüti | Crazy Turtles | 1:42:32 | 4:51 | 21.1km M45 | 2119 | |
210. | Büchi Mika | 10 | Uster | | 5:53 | 4:53 | 1.2km MU10 | 28096 | |
56. | Büchi Nino | 12 | Uster | | 5:40 | 4:42 | 1.2km MU08 | 29064 | |
133. | Büchler Bernhard | 84 | Luzern | | 1:41:05 | 4:47 | 21.1km M35 | 2334 | |
234. | Büchler Martin | 79 | Ebnat-Kappel | Spome Lauftreff Wattwil | 57:35 | 5:45 | 10km M40 | 13104 | |
236. | Büchler Nadine | 93 | Uster | | 1:03:10 | 6:18 | 10km W20 | 15174 | |
97. | Büchler Severin | 89 | Winkel | | 49:12 | 4:55 | 10km M30 | 12161 | |
61. | Büchler Stefan | 60 | Bangkok | | 1:46:39 | 5:03 | 21.1km M55 | 2335 | |
161. | Büchler Tanja | 86 | Ebnat-Kappel | Spome Lauftreff Wattwil | 57:33 | 5:45 | 10km W30 | 13105 | |
110. | Buchli Alina | 13 | Rümlang | | 6:41 | 5:33 | 1.2km WU08 | 32047 | |
338. | Buchli Andrin | 88 | Zürich | | 1:57:27 | 5:33 | 21.1km M30 | 7191 | |
103. | Buchli Reto | 71 | Zürich | | 49:17 | 4:55 | 10km M40 | 11268 | |
54. | Buchli Seraina | 11 | Rümlang | | 5:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km WU10 | 31078 | |
| Buchli Susanne | 84 | Rümlang | | 34:31 | 6:16 | 5.5km | 23272 | |
362. | Buchmann Jérôme | 90 | Männedorf | | 2:03:29 | 5:51 | 21.1km M20 | 5281 | |
272. | Buchmann Markus | 63 | Uster | | 1:06:03 | 6:36 | 10km M50 | 14279 | |
DNS | Buchmann Miriam | 84 | Zürich | | | | 10km W30 | 14280 | |
| Buchmann Tatjana | 88 | Männedorf | | 40:48 | 7:24 | 5.5km | 23273 | |
83. | Buchmüller Susanna | 72 | Diessenhofen | | 2:00:06 | 5:41 | 21.1km W45 | 5282 | |
DNS | Buchs Erhard | 63 | Schmitten FR | | | | 10km M50 | 14281 | |
181. | Buchser Adriana | 11 | Steinhausen | | 6:30 | 5:24 | 1.2km WU10 | 31079 | |
267. | Buchser Luca | 14 | Steinhausen | | 7:35 | 6:18 | 1.2km MU08 | 29065 | |
196. | Buchser Nicole | 76 | Steinhausen | | 59:44 | 5:58 | 10km W40 | 13199 | |
DNS | Buchter Patrick | 88 | Luzern | | | | 21.1km M30 | 4064 | |
59. | Buchwalter Anna Lena | 89 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zurich | 1:52:02 | 5:18 | 21.1km W30 | 4012 | |
439. | Buckenmaier Johannes | 85 | Zürich | | 2:07:15 | 6:01 | 21.1km M30 | 4232 | |
21. | Buddeberg Jaron | 12 | Uster | | 5:15 | 4:21 | 1.2km MU08 | 29066 | |
9. | Buddeberg Miro | 10 | Uster | | 4:25 | 3:40 | 1.2km MU10 | 28097 | |
43. | Buehler Martin | 87 | Baar | | 1:30:00 | 4:15 | 21.1km M30 | 1480 | |
517. | Buehrer John | 66 | Adliswil | | 2:26:11 | 6:55 | 21.1km M50 | 7192 | |
228. | Büeler Raffael | 84 | Jona | | 1:48:47 | 5:09 | 21.1km M35 | 6269 | |
93. | Buetler Alexandra | 80 | Unterägeri | | 54:20 | 5:25 | 10km W30 | 13200 | |
146. | Buettner Hans Joachim | 57 | Stadecken-Elsheim | | 2:27:06 | 6:58 | 21.1km M60 | 7193 | |
DNS | Bufalino Christian | 80 | Effretikon | | | | 5.5km | 23274 | |
19. | Buff Alexandra | 82 | Zumikon | TG Hütten Masters | 1:41:22 | 4:48 | 21.1km W35 | 3240 | |
DNF | Buff Roman | 82 | Abtwil SG | vereinslos | | | 21.1km M35 | 7130 | |
190. | Buff-Maron Tamara | 84 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 58:52 | 5:53 | 10km W30 | 14282 | |
81. | Bugl Benjamin | 88 | Zürich | | 1:34:59 | 4:30 | 21.1km M30 | 2086 | |