465. | Eppler Sebastian | 88 | Zürich | | 2:10:21 | 6:10 | 21.1km M30 | 9015 | |
67. | Er Kadir | 73 | Waldshut-Tiengen | | 1:34:25 | 4:28 | 21.1km M45 | 1525 | |
449. | Erb Beni | 88 | Winterthur | | 2:08:18 | 6:04 | 21.1km M30 | 6354 | |
DNF | Erb David | 81 | Fehraltorf | TV Illnau | | | 21.1km M35 | 2253 | |
12. | Erb Markus | 64 | Neftenbach | | 1:33:50 | 4:26 | 21.1km M55 | 1526 | |
64. | Erb Peter | 58 | Winterthur | adidas Pacemaker | 1:54:11 | 5:24 | 21.1km M60 | 5001 | |
311. | Erdin Sandro | 77 | Zürich | | 1:54:30 | 5:25 | 21.1km M40 | 3438 | |
230. | Erdin Sibylle | 77 | Baden | | 1:01:29 | 6:08 | 10km W40 | 14367 | |
DNS | Erdmann Luca | 00 | Bern | | | | 21.1km MU20 | 2051 | |
268. | Erdogan Feridun | 72 | Uster | | 59:57 | 5:59 | 10km M40 | 13265 | |
251. | Erhardt Katharina | 87 | Zürich | | 2:26:06 | 6:55 | 21.1km W30 | 8214 | |
199. | Eriksson Linda | 72 | Urdorf | | 2:29:30 | 7:05 | 21.1km W45 | 9169 | |
230. | Erne Lukas | 68 | Neuchâtel | | 1:52:16 | 5:19 | 21.1km M50 | 5342 | |
60. | Erne Miriam | 08 | Neuchâtel | | 5:18 | 4:24 | 1.2km WU12 | 30117 | |
| Erne Myrta | 59 | Wettingen | SV Lägern Turnerinnen | 1:39:09 | 9:54 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18086 | |
5. | Erne Raphael | 06 | Neuchâtel | | 22:52 | 4:09 | 5.5km | 21047 | |
32. | Erne Rebecca | 04 | Neuchâtel | | 30:45 | 5:35 | 5.5km | 22050 | |
341. | Erni Christian | 80 | Bülach | | 1:56:14 | 5:30 | 21.1km M35 | 4032 | |
5. | Erni Eric + Rolf | 13 | Dübendorf | | 5:38 | 4:41 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33100 | |
71. | Erni Jacqueline | 81 | Winterthur | | 1:54:10 | 5:24 | 21.1km W35 | 5343 | |
93. | Erni Manuela | 70 | Flurlingen | | 2:02:03 | 5:47 | 21.1km W45 | 7239 | |
| Erni Margrit | 71 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 43:27 | 7:53 | 5.5km | 23341 | |
| Erni Martina | 68 | Wolfhausen | FTV Wolfhausen | 1:29:00 | 8:53 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18039 | |
176. | Erni Patricia | 75 | Zürich | | 58:57 | 5:53 | 10km W40 | 13266 | |
185. | Erni Pina | 83 | Dübendorf | | 2:14:38 | 6:22 | 21.1km W35 | 8215 | |
117. | Erni Reto | 71 | Eschen | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 1:39:41 | 4:43 | 21.1km M45 | 5117 | |
315. | Erni Sarah | 87 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:05:44 | 6:34 | 10km W30 | 15227 | |
96. | Erni Sina | 11 | Flurlingen | | 5:50 | 4:51 | 1.2km WU10 | 31099 | |
205. | Ernst Andrea | 80 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 59:21 | 5:56 | 10km W30 | 14368 | |
134. | Ernst Bettina | 68 | Zürich | | 2:19:49 | 6:37 | 21.1km W50 | 9170 | |
| Ernst Christian | 54 | Zollikerberg | | 44:26 | 8:04 | 5.5km | 23342 | |
165. | Ernst Ernie | 70 | Meilen | | 53:36 | 5:21 | 10km M40 | 12203 | |
DNS | Ernst Jutta | 81 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | 5.5km | 23343 | |
298. | Ernst Myriam | 74 | Volketswil | | 1:04:36 | 6:27 | 10km W40 | 15228 | |
| Ernst Ramona | 84 | Zollikerberg | | 44:26 | 8:04 | 5.5km | 23344 | |
DNS | Ernst Robin | 89 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 7240 | |
352. | Errico Charles | 66 | Zürich | KPMG | 2:00:48 | 5:43 | 21.1km M50 | 5044 | |
| Ersoy Mehmet | 00 | Kloten | | 56:42 | 10:18 | 5.5km | 23045 | |
46. | Eschbach Lukas | 68 | Büren an der Aare | Laufträff Büren an der Aare | 1:34:34 | 4:28 | 21.1km M50 | 2162 | |
285. | Escher Martina | 92 | Zürich | | 1:06:36 | 6:39 | 10km W20 | 15229 | |
20. | Eschmann Yaelle | 01 | Binz | | 56:56 | 5:41 | 10km WU20 | 14369 | |
223. | Escobar de Nogales Ximena | 65 | Genève | | 1:11:10 | 7:06 | 10km W50 | 14370 | |
296. | Escurriola David | 76 | Zürich | | 1:03:33 | 6:21 | 10km M40 | 14371 | |
74. | Espi Pilar | 64 | Bellinzona | R.C. Bellinzna | 58:05 | 5:48 | 10km W50 | 14140 | |
134. | Espina Rebecca | 11 | Uster | | 6:08 | 5:06 | 1.2km WU10 | 31100 | |
DNS | Espina Sofia | 07 | Uster | | | | 1.6km WU14 | 26058 | |
203. | Espinoza Joshua + Selam | 14 | Glattbrugg | | 8:32 | 7:06 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33101 | |
143. | Espinoza Salome | 10 | Glattbrugg | | 6:11 | 5:08 | 1.2km WU10 | 31101 | |
133. | Esposito Sergio | 68 | Otelfingen | | 54:25 | 5:26 | 10km M50 | 13267 | |
31. | Esposito Tamara | 89 | Bützberg | | 49:08 | 4:54 | 10km W30 | 12204 | |
DNS | Esser Silke | 68 | Rüti ZH | | | | 21.1km W50 | 4279 | |
155. | Estermann Manuela | 89 | Fribourg | | 2:04:27 | 5:53 | 21.1km W30 | 4280 | |
140. | Estermann Thomas | 70 | Winkel | | 1:41:50 | 4:49 | 21.1km M45 | 2390 | |
187. | Estermann Thomas | 68 | Tann | Triathlon Club Crazy Turtles | 1:49:01 | 5:09 | 21.1km M50 | 3243 | |
477. | Estupinan Sergio | 88 | Genève | TECFA - FPSE | 2:13:01 | 6:18 | 21.1km M30 | 5172 | |
163. | Etineanu Marius | 14 | Fällanden | | 6:27 | 5:21 | 1.2km MU08 | 29095 | |
29. | Etineanu Sophia | 12 | Fällanden | | 5:53 | 4:54 | 1.2km WU08 | 32071 | |
| Etter Alex | 86 | Zürich | bitte beim Shirt Herrenschnitt, danke! | 34:52 | 6:20 | 5.5km | 23083 | |
DNS | Etter Daniela | 83 | Müllheim Dorf | | | | 10km W30 | 15230 | |
28. | Etter Elias | 08 | Uster | LCU | 4:30 | 3:44 | 1.2km MU12 | 27039 | |
7. | Etter Eva | 59 | Ipsach | | 54:24 | 5:26 | 10km W60 | 13268 | |
DNF | Etter Hanne | 46 | Mönchaltorf | Skiclub am Bachtel | | | 21.1km W70 | 9071 | |
300. | Etter Jeanine | 96 | Bern | | 1:07:34 | 6:45 | 10km W20 | 13269 | |
23. | Etter Marianne | 56 | Eglisau | | 1:00:32 | 6:03 | 10km W60 | 14372 | |
141. | Etter Nathanaël | 91 | Zürich | TV Unterstrass | 1:42:40 | 4:51 | 21.1km M20 | 2053 | |
264. | Etter Nicole | 94 | Bern | | 1:04:47 | 6:28 | 10km W20 | 15231 | |
74. | Etter Roland | 56 | Eglisau | | 1:56:06 | 5:30 | 21.1km M60 | 5344 | |
14. | Etter Sarah | 97 | Richterswil | | 1:41:59 | 4:49 | 21.1km WU23 | 3072 | |
DNS | Etterlin Noemi | 87 | Rothrist | TV Rothrist | | | 21.1km W30 | 8091 | |
16. | Ettlin Fränzi | 74 | Hittnau | freizeitsportler.ch | 48:32 | 4:51 | 10km W40 | 11061 | |
22. | Eugenio Evelyn | 64 | Pfäffikon | | 52:15 | 5:13 | 10km W50 | 13270 | |
181. | Eugler Jean-Pierre | 60 | Dürnten | SMC | 57:35 | 5:45 | 10km M50 | 13097 | |
136. | Eugster Dani | 86 | Dielsdorf | | 1:40:37 | 4:46 | 21.1km M30 | 1527 | |
13. | Eugster Lina | 06 | Rieden SG | LG Benken | 27:20 | 4:58 | 5.5km | 22025 | |
11. | Eugster Luis | 04 | Rieden SG | | 23:19 | 4:14 | 5.5km | 21048 | |
18. | Eugster Miriam | 82 | Rorbas | | 1:40:39 | 4:46 | 21.1km W35 | 3439 | |
156. | Eugster Patrick | 85 | Greifenseee | Blue Shuttle Badminton | 53:04 | 5:18 | 10km M30 | 13039 | |
217. | Eugster Thomas | 83 | Zürich | | 57:28 | 5:44 | 10km M30 | 13271 | |
13. | Evans Darren | 71 | Düdingen | | 1:24:12 | 3:59 | 21.1km M45 | 1528 | |
340. | Evard Max | 82 | Zürich | | 1:22:03 | 8:12 | 10km M30 | 14373 | |
4. | Evequoz Sébastien | 72 | Aïre | ATHLETISME VISEU GENEVE | 1:18:20 | 3:42 | 21.1km M45 | 1173 | |
| Evers Catherine | 73 | Zürich | | 28:38 | 5:12 | 5.5km | 23345 | |
26. | Eversberg Marcel | 79 | Zürich | | 42:24 | 4:14 | 10km M40 | 11296 | |
220. | Ezhieh Shirin | 86 | Ennetbaden | | 2:16:08 | 6:27 | 21.1km W30 | 6355 | |
31. | Fabbri Manuela | 71 | Minusio | | 1:49:46 | 5:12 | 21.1km W45 | 3440 | |
DNS | Faber Anna K. | 73 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W45 | 7241 | |
385. | Fabig Andri | 89 | Fehraltorf | | 2:01:02 | 5:44 | 21.1km M30 | 5345 | |
359. | Fabio Zinetti | 84 | Uster | | 1:57:18 | 5:33 | 21.1km M35 | 7242 | |
| Fabregat Nadine | 90 | Zürich | | 1:38:52 | 9:53 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18170 | |
48. | Fabrizio Barbara | 70 | Uzwil | | 1:53:21 | 5:22 | 21.1km W45 | 2391 | |
171. | Facen Daniel | 64 | Volketswil | | 56:34 | 5:39 | 10km M50 | 13272 | |
218. | Fadeev Lea | 13 | Stäfa | | 8:30 | 7:04 | 1.2km WU08 | 32072 | |
362. | Fadeev Tatjana | 83 | Stäfa | | 1:09:00 | 6:53 | 10km W30 | 15232 | |
299. | Faeh Roman | 60 | Oetwil am See | | 2:28:03 | 7:00 | 21.1km M55 | 8216 | |
27. | Faes Madeleine | 58 | Uster | Heime Uster | 1:01:35 | 6:09 | 10km W60 | 7088 | |
DNS | Faes Raphael | 89 | Rotkreuz | | | | 21.1km M30 | 6356 | |
130. | Fäh Alicia | 97 | Bubikon | | 57:18 | 5:43 | 10km W20 | 14374 | |
8. | Fäh Ben | 02 | Chur | 3star cats wallisellen | 39:13 | 3:55 | 10km MU18 | 11033 | |
| Fäh Claudia | 74 | Gossau ZH | | 1:19:19 | 7:55 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18171 | |
237. | Fäh Hansjörg | 72 | Gossau ZH | | 1:48:54 | 5:09 | 21.1km M45 | 4281 | |