41. | Pahlke Hanna | 96 | Ebmatingen | | 1:45:02 | 4:58 | 21.1km W20 | 5617 | |
47. | Pahlke Jule | 98 | Ebmatingen | | 2:03:42 | 5:51 | 21.1km WU23 | 5618 | |
426. | Paksi Daniel | 74 | Oftringen | | 2:03:24 | 5:50 | 21.1km M45 | 6640 | |
69. | Pal Chaudhuri Arjav | 07 | Wallisellen | | 7:42 | 4:48 | 1.6km MU14 | 25072 | |
| Pal Chaudhuri Indranil | 72 | Wallisellen | | 38:23 | 6:58 | 5.5km | 23639 | |
| Palatano Anita | 82 | Uster | | 34:49 | 6:19 | 5.5km | 23640 | |
193. | Palermo Daniel | 69 | Grenchen | LAUFTRÄFF BÜREN a Aare | 1:49:23 | 5:10 | 21.1km M50 | 2161 | |
DNS | Palhano Niedermaier Nicolas | 15 | Uster | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 29215 | |
| Palicova Frantiska | 64 | Uster | | 1:34:10 | 9:24 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18292 | |
93. | Palkoska Marco | 96 | Zug | | 53:07 | 5:18 | 10km M20 | 13553 | |
| Palkoska Marina | 98 | Cham 2 | | 43:43 | 7:56 | 5.5km | 23641 | |
143. | Palkoska Mary | 65 | Cham | | 1:02:49 | 6:16 | 10km W50 | 14656 | |
| Palma Angelo | 75 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 37:43 | 6:51 | 5.5km | 23034 | |
| Palmer Helen | 73 | Zürich | | 1:49:15 | 10:55 | 10km Walking | 17131 | |
| Palumbo Cornelia | 58 | Wettingen | SV Lägern Turnerinnen | 1:41:36 | 10:09 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18087 | |
283. | Palumbo Flavio | 81 | Winterthur | | 1:03:39 | 6:21 | 10km M30 | 15495 | |
58. | Pamplona Gustavo | 87 | Renens VD | | 45:33 | 4:33 | 10km M30 | 11423 | |
64. | Panfil Eva-Maria | 63 | Basel | | 2:23:18 | 6:47 | 21.1km W55 | 8402 | |
45. | Pang Jasmin | 80 | Zürich | | 1:49:53 | 5:12 | 21.1km W35 | 6641 | |
298. | Pangrazio Andrea | 82 | Schlieren | | 1:05:28 | 6:32 | 10km M30 | 14657 | |
7. | Pani Joana | 00 | Bülach | | 44:10 | 4:24 | 10km WU20 | 12377 | |
374. | Pannisco Giuseppe L. | 80 | Zürich | | 1:58:12 | 5:36 | 21.1km M35 | 5036 | |
71. | Panoussopoulos Elodie | 93 | Zürich | | 1:51:14 | 5:16 | 21.1km W20 | 7503 | |
41. | Panoussopoulos Véronique | 63 | Zürich | | 2:09:41 | 6:08 | 21.1km W55 | 7504 | |
33. | Panseri Claudia | 74 | Zürich | | 1:50:16 | 5:13 | 21.1km W45 | 2594 | |
48. | Pantazis Panagiotis | 69 | Grafstal | | 1:58:22 | 5:36 | 21.1km W50 | 5619 | |
75. | Panzandri Francesco | 83 | | SMC Italy Running | 47:16 | 4:43 | 10km M30 | 14060 | |
442. | Papa Alfonso | 70 | Volketswil | | 2:04:29 | 5:53 | 21.1km M45 | 5620 | |
372. | Papanikolaou Roxani | 85 | Zürich | | 1:09:41 | 6:58 | 10km W30 | 13554 | |
78. | Paparo Aris | 09 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 4:54 | 4:04 | 1.2km MU12 | 27163 | |
30. | Paparo Raoul | 08 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 4:31 | 3:45 | 1.2km MU12 | 27164 | |
DNS | Papenfuss Sandro | 69 | Luzern | adidas Pacemaker | | | 21.1km M50 | 8005 | |
60. | Paproth Heidi | 66 | Stallikon | | 2:02:29 | 5:48 | 21.1km W50 | 9329 | |
210. | Pargätzi Manuela | 92 | Arosa | | 1:01:33 | 6:09 | 10km W20 | 15496 | |
255. | Paris Sandrine | 87 | Zurich | | 2:27:23 | 6:59 | 21.1km W30 | 9330 | |
95. | Parise-Reyes Jennifer | 88 | Zürich | | 1:57:11 | 5:33 | 21.1km W30 | 5621 | |
213. | Parisi Dimitry | 86 | Zürich | Anti-Zecken-Verein | 57:10 | 5:42 | 10km M30 | 15042 | |
| Park Sabrina | 80 | Bülach | | 39:42 | 7:12 | 5.5km | 23642 | |
166. | Park Tom | 68 | Grasswil | Ingold Rönners | 1:47:28 | 5:05 | 21.1km M50 | 2142 | |
6. | Parker Joel | 79 | Baden | | 37:34 | 3:45 | 10km M40 | 11424 | |
381. | Parodi Stefano | 68 | Untersiggenthal | | 2:02:37 | 5:48 | 21.1km M50 | 5622 | |
DNS | Parra Jose | 91 | Zürich | MORNING RUN IN THE SUN | | | 21.1km M20 | 2197 | |
75. | Parra Juliana | 85 | Zürich | | 1:53:44 | 5:23 | 21.1km W30 | 5623 | |
125. | Parravicini Aris | 64 | Zug | | 53:53 | 5:23 | 10km M50 | 13555 | |
451. | Partyka Dominik | 90 | Basel | | 2:17:52 | 6:32 | 21.1km M20 | 4533 | |
345. | Parvonic Jessica | 90 | Zürich | | 2:55:46 | 8:19 | 21.1km W20 | 9331 | |
| Pascarella Andrea | 65 | Münchwilen TG | | 1:43:06 | 10:18 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18293 | |
59. | Pasche Sandie | 93 | Bern | | 52:55 | 5:17 | 10km W20 | 12378 | |
149. | Paschos Athanasios | 78 | Nänikon | | 52:36 | 5:15 | 10km M40 | 13556 | |
34. | Paschos Christos | 07 | Nänikon | | 27:09 | 4:56 | 5.5km | 21065 | |
151. | Paschos Teresa | 80 | Nänikon | | 56:58 | 5:41 | 10km W30 | 15497 | |
385. | Pascual del Rio Antonio | 79 | Glattbrugg | Calzonazos | 1:59:34 | 5:39 | 21.1km M40 | 6099 | |
54. | Pasquariello Julia | 04 | Uster | Auenhof | 33:50 | 6:09 | 5.5km | 22013 | |
141. | Passannante Mirco | 88 | Weinfelden | | 51:38 | 5:09 | 10km M30 | 13557 | |
189. | Passera Loris Giovanni | 11 | Volketswil | | 5:46 | 4:48 | 1.2km MU10 | 28227 | |
214. | Passera Nico Mattia + Giacomo | 14 | Volketswil | | 8:36 | 7:09 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33265 | |
| Passeri Assuntino | 67 | | SMC Italy Running | 56:54 | 10:20 | 5.5km | 23035 | |
15. | Pastor Pellicer Joan | 86 | Zürich | Zurich Happy Runners | 1:38:40 | 4:40 | 21.1km W30 | 1152 | |
DNS | Patel Rachna | 71 | Glattbrugg | | | | 10km Walking | 17012 | |
DNS | Patel Sanjay | 68 | Glattbrugg | | | | 10km Walking | 17013 | |
| Patil Arnav | 03 | Uster | | 31:08 | 5:39 | 5.5km | 23643 | |
184. | Patil Aryana | 08 | Uster | | 6:15 | 5:11 | 1.2km WU12 | 30190 | |
310. | Patocchi Sandro | 77 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 1:54:29 | 5:25 | 21.1km M40 | 7505 | |
| Patricelli Alessandro | 70 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 54:26 | 9:53 | 5.5km | 23036 | |
DNS | Patrycja Lakomiak | 83 | Männedorf | | | | 10km W30 | 15030 | |
424. | Patti Maurizio | 95 | Hedingen | | 2:10:50 | 6:12 | 21.1km M20 | 3731 | |
12. | Patzi Gabriel | 98 | Zürich | TV unterstass | 37:11 | 3:43 | 10km M20 | 11215 | |
72. | Paul Margaret | 56 | Bristol | | 1:22:58 | 8:17 | 10km W60 | 15498 | |
226. | Paula Alice | 92 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zurich | 1:02:25 | 6:14 | 10km W20 | 14015 | |
11. | Pauli Hansruedi | 45 | Uster | Frisa Uster | 57:51 | 5:47 | 10km M70 | 39035 | |
| Paulik Károly | 52 | Tatabanya | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 40:04 | 7:16 | 5.5km | 23009 | |
332. | Pauling Alva + Andreas | 15 | Uster | | 10:59 | 9:08 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33266 | |
DNS | Pauling Andreas | 75 | Uster | | | | 21.1km M40 | 2595 | |
DNS | Pauls Gerhard | 66 | Uster | | | | 21.1km M50 | 5624 | |
| Pavlides Petros | 67 | WinterthurWinterthur | | 40:34 | 7:22 | 5.5km | 23644 | |
96. | Pavlovic Marko | 60 | Feldmeilen | LC Meilen | 1:51:49 | 5:17 | 21.1km M55 | 39104 | |
93. | Pawlik Laura | 95 | Tscherlach | | 1:54:38 | 5:25 | 21.1km W20 | 5625 | |
1. | Pearce Mark | 79 | Adliswil | | 33:20 | 3:19 | 10km M40 | 11425 | |
218. | Pecchia Bianca | 11 | Uster | | 7:02 | 5:50 | 1.2km WU10 | 31212 | |
114. | Peck Chris | 68 | Turgi | | 53:03 | 5:18 | 10km M50 | 12379 | |
587. | Peckedrath Felix | 78 | Kloten | | 3:00:39 | 8:33 | 21.1km M40 | 8403 | |
197. | Pecoraro Gianluca | 75 | Zürich | | 55:28 | 5:32 | 10km M40 | 12380 | |
| Pedersen Else-Marie | 53 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:28:01 | 8:48 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18294 | |
| Pedersen Melanie | 83 | Stäfa | | 34:02 | 6:11 | 5.5km | 23645 | |
170. | Pedersen Mette | 75 | Zürich | | 2:15:57 | 6:26 | 21.1km W40 | 9332 | |
DNS | Pedrazzi Loris | 09 | Uster | | | | 1.2km MU12 | 27165 | |
176. | Pedrazzi Melinda | 10 | Uster | | 6:28 | 5:23 | 1.2km WU10 | 31213 | |
37. | Pedrazzi Ronja | 13 | Uster | | 6:00 | 4:59 | 1.2km WU08 | 32192 | |
51. | Pedrazzini Andre | 67 | Uster | lc uster | 1:35:36 | 4:31 | 21.1km M50 | 1252 | |
156. | Pedrett Claudia | 70 | Ebnat-Kappel | Spome Lauftreff Wattwil | 2:14:03 | 6:21 | 21.1km W45 | 9074 | |
395. | Pedrini Claudio | 80 | Opfikon | | 1:59:31 | 5:39 | 21.1km M35 | 4534 | |
| Pedrini Sofia | 00 | Faido | Momo Walkers | 1:49:20 | 10:55 | 10km Walking | 17009 | |
504. | Pedroncelli Raphael | 84 | Stetten SH | | 2:12:11 | 6:15 | 21.1km M35 | 8404 | |
10. | Peer Andrina | 98 | Uerikon | | 1:36:20 | 4:33 | 21.1km WU23 | 1718 | |
10. | Peer Fredy | 47 | Cham | | 2:06:48 | 6:00 | 21.1km M70 | 5626 | |
60. | Peer Remo | 78 | Rotkreuz | | 1:33:15 | 4:25 | 21.1km M40 | 2596 | |
289. | Peer Ronja + Sandro | 15 | Seuzach | | 9:45 | 8:07 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33267 | |
69. | Peer Sandro | 79 | Seuzach | | 1:34:45 | 4:29 | 21.1km M40 | 1719 | |
DNS | Peier Martin | 61 | Männedorf | | | | 21.1km M55 | 7506 | |
269. | Peier Yves | 84 | Zürich | | 1:01:40 | 6:09 | 10km M30 | 14658 | |