DNS |
| Baur Christian | 72 | Kemptthal | Wurst Boys | | | | 11225 | | |
| Aebli Jean-Pierre | 52 | Hombrechtikon | | | | | 11227 | | |
| Burri Andreas | 77 | Gränichen | | | | | 11274 | | |
| Debons Michel | 84 | Wittenbach | | | | | 11285 | | |
| Fischbacher Tim | 84 | Zurich | | | | | 11300 | | |
| Garzarelli Federico | 85 | Küttigen | | | | | 11313 | | |
| Hodel Mäsi | 70 | Hörhausen | | | | | 11336 | | |
| Junod Nicolas | 78 | Rüti ZH | | | | | 11347 | | |
| Koch Guido | 66 | Bettingen | | | | | 11358 | | |
| Kuhn Andreas | 67 | Zürich | | | | | 11369 | | |
| Mugnier Philippe | 71 | Givrins | | | | | 11407 | | |
| Picenoni Alessio | 04 | Meilen | | | | | 11429 | | |
| Picenoni Patrick | 71 | Meilen | | | | | 11430 | | |
| Plösser Patrick | 93 | Schlieren | | | | | 11435 | | |
| Reutlinger Livio | 78 | Zürich | | | | | 11450 | | |
| Shiel Kenn | 77 | Udligenswil | | | | | 11485 | | |
| Wrobel Armin | 79 | Geroldswil | | | | | 11520 | | |
| Zingg Lionel | 02 | Reinach BL | | | | | 11525 | | |
| Fürst Jan | 98 | Winterthur | adidas Runners Zurich | | | | 12002 | | |
| Lucio Angel | 84 | Zollikon | | | | | 12016 | | |
| Gambini Siro | 05 | Wallisellen | 3star cats wallisellen | | | | 12021 | | |
| Z'Brun Janis | 01 | Turtmann | Bigfriends/WOO | | | | 12028 | | |
| Lendi Roland | 81 | Stäfa | SSC Walensee | | | | 12092 | | |
| Bukowski Mateusz | 82 | Kilchberg ZH | Trigether | | | | 12103 | | |
| Egger Jan | 05 | Lauterbrunnen | TV Unterseen | | | | 12115 | | |
| Di Fante Alessandro | 01 | Niederhasli | TV Unterstrass | | | | 12116 | | |
| Schaller Manfred | 58 | Dübendorf | www,freizeitsportler.ch | | | | 12122 | | |
| Auer Martin | 66 | Winterthur | | | | | 12129 | | |
| Braun Mark | 70 | Lachen SZ | | | | | 12153 | | |
| Furger Marcel | 71 | Domat/Ems | | | | | 12215 | | |
| Helfer Benjamin | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 12250 | | |
| Hofstetter Ruedi | 61 | Baar | | | | | 12257 | | |
| Jentzer Alexander | 73 | Nürensdorf | | | | | 12276 | | |
| Liu Samuel | 02 | Niederteufen | | | | | 12330 | | |
| Muski Joan | 82 | Zürich | | | | | 12365 | | |
| Romer Daniel | 73 | Kloten | | | | | 12396 | | |
| Ruppen Manfred | 63 | Naters | | | | | 12403 | | |
| Schönholzer Jörg | 65 | Buhwil | | | | | 12418 | | |
| Seiter Andreas | 62 | Lörrach | | | | | 12424 | | |
| Signer Peter | 70 | Wittenbach | | | | | 12427 | | |
| Thomas Jost | 62 | Goldingen | | | | | 12459 | | |
| Wegmann Ruedi | 64 | Buchs ZH | | | | | 12485 | | |
| Ebersold Marc | 73 | Grüningen | BMW Lauftreff 2018 | | | | 13041 | | |
| Baumeler Matthias | 80 | Lyss | | | | | 13154 | | |
| Cazin Thomas | 84 | Zürich | | | | | 13214 | | |
| Derouesné Yann | 84 | Herrliberg | | | | | 13237 | | |
| Grimm Jan | 77 | Bülach | | | | | 13341 | | |
| Hodler Micha | 89 | Flurlingen | | | | | 13377 | | |
| Milutinovic Vladimir | 81 | Uster | | | | | 13530 | | |
| Ritter Raphael | 86 | Fällanden | | | | | 13592 | | |
| Senn Christoph | 63 | Mörschwil | | | | | 13655 | | |
| Tercier Yvan | 73 | Zürich | | | | | 13705 | | |
| Ullmann Remo | 81 | Erlen | | | | | 13718 | | |
| Uzun Okan | 87 | Zürich | | | | | 13720 | | |
| Verhoek Andrea | 69 | Schönenwerd | | | | | 13725 | | |
| Villiger Leandro | 01 | Schwerzenbach | | | | | 13728 | | |
| Weibel Philippe | 85 | Effretikon | | | | | 13747 | | |
| Weissen Lukas | 89 | Wiesendangen | | | | | 13749 | | |
| Winter Dominik | 76 | Zürich | | | | | 13764 | | |
| Startnummer 13775 | | Volketswil | | | | | 13775 | | |
| Ziembla Lukasz | 84 | Walenstadt | | | | | 13777 | | |
| Benedetto Costantino | 69 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | | | | 14028 | | |
| Cesarini Alessandro | 93 | | SMC Italy Running | | | | 14036 | | |
| Probst Michael | 71 | Kappel SO | Team Erdinger | | | | 14165 | | |
| Allenbach Andreas | 70 | Pfaffhausen | | | | | 14192 | | |
| Ammann Ralph | 68 | Gossau SG | | | | | 14198 | | |
| Bamberg Dennis | 90 | Visp | | | | | 14217 | | |
| Baumgartner Roger | 79 | Spiez | | | | | 14228 | | |
| Bosshard Sven | 91 | Schenkon | | | | | 14263 | | |
| Brütsch Christian | 92 | Wetzikon | | | | | 14277 | | |
| Buchs Erhard | 63 | Schmitten FR | | | | | 14281 | | |
| Calabrese Massimo | 87 | Greifensee | | | | | 14296 | | |
| Canal Julius | 90 | Rümlang | | | | | 14301 | | |
| Cantoni Lorenzo | 86 | Glattbrugg | | | | | 14303 | | |
| Dornis-König Stefan | 74 | Feldmeilen | | | | | 14337 | | |
| Duwenhorst Torsten | 66 | Zollikon | | | | | 14343 | | |
| Emilio Braghi | 67 | Maur | | | | | 14359 | | |
| Engelbrecht Oliver | 75 | Kreuzlingen | | | | | 14362 | | |
| Fiedler Raphi | 91 | Winterthur | | | | | 14386 | | |
| Ganz Roman | 82 | Dübendorf | | | | | 14411 | | |
| Grau Stephan | 69 | Auw | | | | | 14434 | | |
| Guggenheim Ron | 69 | Zumikon | | | | | 14443 | | |
| Haecker Maximilian Johannes Alfons | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 14456 | | |
| Lohner Stephan | 71 | Hünenberg See | | | | | 14561 | | |
| Meier Marcel M. | 42 | Uster | | | | | 14594 | | |
| Moretto Carlo | 75 | Zurich | | | | | 14614 | | |
| Pleisch Robert | 88 | SchiersSchiers | | | | | 14673 | | |
| Rickli Fredy | 44 | Jona | | | | | 14694 | | |
| Schleuniger Ricky | 83 | Uster | | | | | 14757 | | |
| Sebele Michel | 61 | Birsfelden | | | | | 14779 | | |
| Sonder Marc | 84 | Fällanden | | | | | 14794 | | |
| Späti Daniel | 83 | Lommiswil | | | | | 14797 | | |
| Stettler Erich | 59 | Moosseedorf | | | | | 14814 | | |
| Vousnik Robert | 69 | Rudolfstetten | | | | | 14873 | | |
| Schäuble Phillip | 87 | Rheinfelden | | | | | 15023 | | |
| Babic Veso | 80 | Ehrendingen | | | | | 15039 | | |
| Stupp Peter | 52 | Grabs | Dienstags Jogg | | | | 15045 | | |
| Horber Koni | 63 | Weingarten-Kalth | Lauftreff Wängi | | | | 15065 | | |
| Hoffmannbeck Ralf | 65 | Suhl | Rennsteiglaufverein | | | | 15075 | | |
| Amstutz Daniel | 62 | Obernau | | | | | 15108 | | |