de
|
fr
|
en
Greifenseelauf 2020
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall 17.9km Frauen
Overall 17.9km Männer
Overall 7km Frauen
Overall 7km Männer
17.9km W U20
17.9km W U23
17.9km W 20
17.9km W 30
17.9km W 35
17.9km W 40
17.9km W 45
17.9km W 50
17.9km W 55
17.9km W 60
17.9km W 65
17.9km W 70
17.9km W 75+
17.9km M U20
17.9km M U23
17.9km M 20
17.9km M 30
17.9km M 35
17.9km M 40
17.9km M 45
17.9km M 50
17.9km M 55
17.9km M 60
17.9km M 65
17.9km M 70
17.9km M 75+
7km W U16
7km W U18
7km W U20
7km W 20
7km W 30
7km W 40
7km W 50
7km W 60
7km W 70
7km W 75+
7km M U16
7km M U18
7km M 55
7km M U20
7km M 20
7km M 30
7km M 40
7km M 50
7km M 60
7km M 70
7km M 75+
17.9km Walking
17.9km Nordic Walking
7km Walking
7km Nordic Walking
17.9km Teamwertung
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Canada
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Mexico
Netherlands
Singapore
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
17.9km W 30
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
101.
Dettling Sonja
87
Rickenbach
2:00:30
+43:58
6:43
6375
707.
102.
Gälli Claudia
90
Gutenswil
2:01:44
+45:12
6:48
1236
735.
103.
Orosz Eniko
87
Zollikerberg
2:01:48
+45:16
6:48
4408
736.
104.
Diggelmann Nina
87
Zürich
2:01:57
+45:25
6:48
1593
738.
105.
Cabello Valérie
86
Zürich
2:02:09
+45:37
6:49
479
743.
106.
Lüscher Carla
86
Mönchaltorf
2:02:39
+46:07
6:51
5145
746.
107.
Leyder Claude
88
Winterthur
2:02:55
+46:23
6:51
997
749.
108.
Haag Béatrice
89
Vorderthal
2:03:49
+47:17
6:54
3480
756.
109.
Gohles Elisabeth
86
Birmensdorf ZH
2:03:52
+47:20
6:55
5077
758.
110.
Hermes-Laufer Julia
87
Zurich
2:05:21
+48:49
7:00
1385
771.
111.
Meier Laura
87
Dietikon
2:05:24
+48:52
7:00
462
772.
112.
Fehr Sophie
89
Horgen
2:05:25
+48:53
7:00
448
773.
113.
Selmani Shote
86
Rapperswil SG
2:10:58
+54:26
7:18
4328
815.
114.
Fürst Annika
86
Mönchaltorf
2:11:42
+55:10
7:21
7005
820.
115.
Steiger Nicoletta
87
Basel
2:13:46
+57:14
7:28
1399
831.
116.
Mayer Astrid
90
Zürich
2:14:07
+57:35
7:29
6024
833.
117.
von Känel Michelle
89
Neuenegg
2:14:10
+57:38
7:29
6036
834.
118.
Geiser Olivia
86
Winterthur
2:14:18
+57:46
7:30
2080
835.
119.
Schneider Christina
88
Zürich
2:14:37
+58:05
7:31
756
836.
120.
Robbins Melanie
87
Ebmatingen
2:16:48
+1:00:16
7:38
5095
843.
121.
Manecke Anja
90
Esslingen
2:17:38
+1:01:06
7:41
6174
848.
122.
Benker Franziska
88
Zürich
2:21:50
+1:05:18
7:55
4133
865.
123.
Gisler Esther
87
Kloten
2:27:19
+1:10:47
8:13
1758
878.
124.
Marsella Sabrina
86
Kloten
2:27:20
+1:10:48
8:13
1768
880.
125.
Yulitasari Weny
89
Zürich
2:50:33
+1:34:01
9:31
7221
895.
Schwerzenbach
126.
Deck Catrin
88
Zürich
27:03
6381
127.
Stadler Jasmin
89
Uster
31:08
4269
DNS
Schenker Melina
89
Zürich
755
Zanella Martina
87
Zurich
872
Kuert Mirjam
88
Langenthal
1039
Becker Claudia
89
Dübendorf
1371
Etterlin Noemi
87
Buchs AG
1452
Schläpfer Eva-Maria
86
Bassersdorf
1613
Ehrenklau Katharina
89
Zürich
1837
Rothwell Katherine
90
Zürich
Prudhoe Plodders
1855
Vogel Tanja
89
Zürich
2599
Zweifel Tina
89
Zizers
3012
Glauser Nadine
89
Hofstetten SO
3216
Martelli Tamara
87
Wallisellen
3415
Kratt Andrea
86
Seuzach
4326
Krauer Noémie
86
Zürich
5290
Najera Graciela Andrea
90
Tijuana
HALCONES TJ
7116
page 2 from 2
(142 participants)
Greifenseelauf 2020
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 48ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×