110. | Hügin Patricia | 95 | Liestal | | 1:52:06 | 6:15 | 17.9km W20 | 2622 | |
DNS | Hügli Philippe | 83 | Uerikon | | | | 7km M30 | 7231 | |
DNS | Huillet Aurele | 05 | Dubendorf | | | | 7km MU16 | 776 | |
DNS | Huillet Maud | 74 | Dubendorf | | | | 17.9km W45 | 855 | |
66. | Hulmann Thomas | 82 | Uster | | 1:30:47 | 5:04 | 17.9km M35 | 4400 | |
145. | Humbel Jan | 91 | Bülach | | 1:56:11 | 6:29 | 17.9km M20 | 1928 | |
120. | Humbel Thomas | 65 | Schlieren | VBZ | 1:43:22 | 5:46 | 17.9km M55 | 525 | |
99. | Hunger Thomas | 77 | Schwerzenbach | Galliots | 1:31:06 | 5:05 | 17.9km M40 | 4203 | |
63. | Hungerbühler Andreas | 82 | Nänikon | | 1:30:03 | 5:01 | 17.9km M35 | 4204 | |
4. | Hunkeler Roland | 68 | Winterthur | | 1:14:27 | 4:09 | 17.9km M50 | 4380 | |
DNS | Hunold Meinrad | 47 | Tscherlach | | | | 17.9km M70 | 4099 | |
36. | Hunziker Michael | 80 | Winterthur | | 1:21:35 | 4:33 | 17.9km M40 | 703 | |
134. | Hunziker Susanne | 62 | Allschwil | | 1:04:58 | 9:16 | 7km W50 | 3276 | |
33. | Hunziker Yvonne | 51 | Berikon | | 54:30 | 7:47 | 7km W60 | 2403 | |
67. | Huonder Lilian | 92 | Chur | | 1:44:03 | 5:48 | 17.9km W20 | 1929 | |
114. | Hüppi Daniela | 91 | Hosenruck | | 1:53:01 | 6:18 | 17.9km W20 | 5486 | |
7. | Hüppi Lars | 07 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | 33:45 | 4:49 | 7km MU16 | 4222 | |
DNS | Hüppin Jan | 82 | Kloten | | | | 17.9km M35 | 704 | |
75. | Hürlemann Andri | 90 | Zürich Örlikon | | 1:32:26 | 5:09 | 17.9km M30 | 3493 | |
48. | Hürlimann Adrian | 94 | Zürich | | 1:24:33 | 4:43 | 17.9km M20 | 664 | |
4. | Hürlimann Bruno | 50 | Schwerzenbach | | 40:46 | 5:49 | 7km M70 | 5563 | |
23. | Hurlimann Diane | 89 | Zürich | | 39:45 | 5:40 | 7km W30 | 5442 | |
42. | Hürlimann Flavio | 93 | Eschenbach SG | | 46:09 | 6:35 | 7km M20 | 6189 | |
59. | Hürlimann Jacky | 82 | Oberengstringen | | 1:45:25 | 5:53 | 17.9km W35 | 1210 | |
41. | Hürlimann Manuela | 65 | Ottikon | | 43:44 | 6:14 | 7km W50 | 5049 | |
89. | Hürlimann Sandra | 82 | Zofingen | | 1:56:19 | 6:29 | 17.9km W35 | 1818 | |
258. | Hürlimann Simon | 80 | Zofingen | | 2:07:43 | 7:08 | 17.9km M40 | 1819 | |
67. | Hurschler Philipp | 72 | Root | | 1:27:33 | 4:53 | 17.9km M45 | 5425 | |
61. | Hürzeler Markus | 53 | Effretikon | | 2:12:40 | 7:24 | 17.9km M65 | 5282 | |
DNF | Huser Peter | 54 | Baar | Laufclub UBS | | | 17.9km M65 | 6173 | |
5. | Hüsser Angelika | 58 | Zug | Schwimmverein Baar | 44:03 | 6:17 | 7km W60 | 1654 | |
| Hüsser Oskar | 58 | Zug | | 58:40 | 8:22 | 7km Walking | 1655 | |
64. | Hutter Karin | 84 | Glattpark | | 1:47:47 | 6:01 | 17.9km W35 | 5517 | |
DNS | Huwiler Denis | 72 | Stäfa | | | | 17.9km M45 | 629 | |
DNS | Huxley Nicolas | 89 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M30 | 6080 | |
52. | Ibing Fiona | 71 | Düsseldorf | | 1:46:45 | 5:57 | 17.9km W45 | 5300 | |
30. | Ibrahimi Amir | 95 | Zürich | Sportegration | 40:17 | 5:45 | 7km M20 | 1572 | |
15. | Igel Jonas | 95 | Zürich | | 35:37 | 5:05 | 7km M20 | 5403 | |
7. | Iglesias Anna | 79 | Uster | | 1:28:39 | 4:57 | 17.9km W40 | 351 | |
58. | Ihle Sandra | 71 | Zürich | r-running.ch | 1:48:48 | 6:04 | 17.9km W45 | 1034 | |
41. | Illi Nicolas | 92 | Kloten | 3starcats Wallisellen | 1:22:17 | 4:35 | 17.9km M20 | 3582 | |
17. | Illi Sabine | 80 | Gutenswil | | 1:35:59 | 5:21 | 17.9km W40 | 3111 | |
DNS | Imboden Katja | 68 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km W50 | 4019 | |
115. | Imboden Markus | 69 | Hombrechtikon | Tokyo 2020 | 1:37:15 | 5:25 | 17.9km M50 | 6049 | |
16. | Imboden Noriko | 68 | Hombrechtikon | | 1:41:22 | 5:39 | 17.9km W50 | 6050 | |
76. | Imeri Gentiana | 88 | Zürich | | 1:49:28 | 6:06 | 17.9km W30 | 1829 | |
22. | Imhof Ernst | 58 | Bilten | | 1:34:19 | 5:16 | 17.9km M60 | 1762 | |
155. | Imhof Philipp | 75 | Egg | | 1:41:54 | 5:41 | 17.9km M45 | 321 | |
| Imhof Rita | 53 | Dürrenroth | | 2:29:57 | 8:22 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 3204 | |
DNS | Inauen Arno | 68 | Lachen SZ | | | | 17.9km M50 | 5518 | |
DNS | Inauen Jael | 03 | Lachen SZ | | | | 17.9km WU20 | 5519 | |
30. | Inderwildi Daniel | 90 | Umiken | | 1:24:15 | 4:42 | 17.9km M30 | 4401 | |
34. | Ineichen Marie-Gabrielle | 61 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:52:39 | 6:17 | 17.9km W55 | 1417 | |
21. | Ineichen Mark | 58 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:32:25 | 5:09 | 17.9km M60 | 1418 | |
75. | Ingold Markus | 67 | Zürich | | 1:30:51 | 5:04 | 17.9km M50 | 2087 | |
105. | Inhelder Andrea | 78 | Starrkirch-Wil | | 2:00:58 | 6:45 | 17.9km W40 | 3412 | |
113. | Inninger Birte | 67 | Zürich | | 54:30 | 7:47 | 7km W50 | 5545 | |
176. | Iovanna Fabio | 82 | Dübendorf | | 1:53:15 | 6:19 | 17.9km M35 | 6221 | |
7. | Irminger Reto | 78 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 1:13:43 | 4:07 | 17.9km M40 | 322 | |
51. | Iseli Barbara | 64 | Bern | | 2:00:49 | 6:44 | 17.9km W55 | 5487 | |
28. | Iseli Ken | 91 | Dübendorf | Zühlke Engineering | 1:18:15 | 4:22 | 17.9km M20 | 4381 | |
119. | Iseli Marietta | 65 | Gossau ZH | | 55:48 | 7:58 | 7km W50 | 5108 | |
12. | Iseli Markus | 56 | Bern | | 37:07 | 5:18 | 7km M60 | 6102 | |
50. | Isenring Marc | 64 | Weiningen ZH | | 1:31:58 | 5:08 | 17.9km M55 | 3655 | |
119. | Isenring Martin | 83 | Tuggen | Förderverein für Kinder mit seltenen Krankheiten KMSK | 1:40:37 | 5:37 | 17.9km M35 | 1388 | |
139. | Islamaj Artan | 96 | Zürich | | 1:51:45 | 6:14 | 17.9km M20 | 4184 | |
DNS | Isler Rahel | 88 | Zürich | | | | 7km W30 | 3218 | |
4. | Iten Kurt | 65 | Basel | vc peloton | 1:15:42 | 4:13 | 17.9km M55 | 3251 | |
67. | Iten Marcel | 90 | Neukirch | TV Mettlen | 1:31:25 | 5:06 | 17.9km M30 | 3112 | |
83. | Ivanova Kseniya | 91 | Zürich | | 1:48:13 | 6:02 | 17.9km W20 | 1458 | |
15. | Jaberg Timo | 00 | Faulensee | Turnverein Spiez | 1:36:57 | 5:24 | 17.9km MU23 | 1598 | |
12. | Jaccard Marc Pierre | 47 | Zürich | | 1:53:31 | 6:20 | 17.9km M70 | 1419 | |
78. | Jäckel Annette | 67 | Thörishaus | | 47:45 | 6:49 | 7km W50 | 2172 | |
119. | Jackola Glenn | 79 | Zurich | | 1:33:49 | 5:14 | 17.9km M40 | 1278 | |
59. | Jacksch Basil | 88 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:29:47 | 5:00 | 17.9km M30 | 3583 | |
36. | Jacob Andreas | 65 | Thalwil | | 1:28:00 | 4:54 | 17.9km M55 | 2045 | |
5. | Jacot Daniel | 67 | Uster | | 1:15:27 | 4:12 | 17.9km M50 | 1459 | |
185. | Jaeger Chanasita | 79 | Chur | | 59:08 | 8:26 | 7km W40 | 3151 | |
| Jäger Katja | 69 | Guendisau | Klingon Embassy Runners | 1:05:41 | 9:22 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1954 | |
126. | Jäger Lilian | 78 | Wiesendangen | | 48:12 | 6:53 | 7km W40 | 5109 | |
40. | Jäger Marcel | 77 | Maienfeld | | 1:22:11 | 4:35 | 17.9km M40 | 7048 | |
71. | Jäger Marcus | 69 | Guendisau | Klingon Embassy Runners | 42:23 | 6:03 | 7km M50 | 1955 | |
6. | Jaggi Anja | 99 | Detligen | Tv Aarberg | 1:34:07 | 5:15 | 17.9km WU23 | 1035 | |
19. | Jäggi Edi | 49 | Watt | | 50:49 | 7:15 | 7km M70 | 1496 | |
145. | Jäggi Stephan | 70 | Messen | | 1:40:21 | 5:36 | 17.9km M50 | 1460 | |
124. | Jahn Michaela | 65 | Allschwil | | 59:20 | 8:28 | 7km W50 | 4353 | |
2. | Jahn Olivia | 03 | Hünibach | | 1:35:53 | 5:21 | 17.9km WU20 | 705 | |
20. | Jakab Eva | 70 | Zürich | | 40:53 | 5:50 | 7km W50 | 6288 | |
DNS | Jakich Lee | 53 | Sydney | | | | 17.9km W65 | 2046 | |
| Jakob Franziska | 70 | Thun | | 3:35:32 | 12:02 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 6051 | |
94. | Janphet Aline | 85 | Thal | | 46:43 | 6:40 | 7km W30 | 6103 | |
84. | Janphet Prasch | 83 | Thal | | 46:44 | 6:40 | 7km M30 | 6104 | |
74. | Janssen Arthur | 77 | Uster | LCU | 1:27:39 | 4:53 | 17.9km M40 | 2154 | |
168. | Jaschke Caroline | 78 | Benken ZH | | 53:37 | 7:39 | 7km W40 | 4288 | |
21. | Jaschke Klara | 09 | Benken ZH | | 53:37 | 7:39 | 7km WU16 | 4289 | |
76. | Jaussi Amanda | 69 | Hinwil | | 47:45 | 6:49 | 7km W50 | 6289 | |
| Jeanneret-Angéloz Georgette | 46 | Romont FR | | 3:15:05 | 10:53 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 5567 | |
64. | Jeger Patrick | 64 | Pratteln | LSV Basel | 1:34:21 | 5:16 | 17.9km M55 | 7029 | |
138. | Jeger Stefan | 67 | Einsiedeln | TC Ybrig | 1:39:20 | 5:32 | 17.9km M50 | 5250 | |
18. | Jehle Manfred | 57 | Kirchdorf AG | | 1:32:06 | 5:08 | 17.9km M60 | 5560 | |