75. | Jehle Nadja | 87 | Zürich | adidas runners zürich | 1:49:11 | 6:05 | 17.9km W30 | 6416 | |
37. | Jehle Nadja | 87 | Zürich | adidas runners zürich | 40:42 | 5:48 | 7km W30 | 104 | |
60. | Jehle Veronika | 85 | Zürich | | 43:26 | 6:12 | 7km W30 | 1138 | |
58. | Jeker Thomas | 82 | Zürich | | 41:18 | 5:53 | 7km M30 | 7030 | |
DNS | Jelas David | 96 | Naters | | | | 17.9km M20 | 1211 | |
24. | Jenny Thomas | 83 | Bonstetten | | 35:11 | 5:01 | 7km M30 | 4235 | |
176. | Jentzer Alex | 73 | Nürensdorf | | 1:44:04 | 5:48 | 17.9km M45 | 5144 | |
10. | Jergen Christian | 85 | Zürich | | 1:14:43 | 4:10 | 17.9km M35 | 4270 | |
DNS | Jesgarz David | 81 | Uitikon WaldeggUitikon | | | | 17.9km M35 | 1820 | |
132. | Job Stefan | 73 | Oberweningen | | 1:37:56 | 5:28 | 17.9km M45 | 559 | |
94. | Jobling Amber | 74 | Küsnacht ZH | | 2:07:32 | 7:07 | 17.9km W45 | 4020 | |
7. | Johansen Ragnvald | 38 | Greifensee | | 58:07 | 8:18 | 7km M75 | 3068 | |
12. | Johner Frederic | 93 | Adelboden | | 1:15:28 | 4:12 | 17.9km M20 | 1983 | |
72. | Joho Roger | 68 | Nürensdorf | | 42:26 | 6:03 | 7km M50 | 2214 | |
51. | Joho Sonja | 69 | Nürensdorf | LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf | 1:51:35 | 6:13 | 17.9km W50 | 2231 | |
49. | Jokiel Gerhard | 52 | Horw | | 1:59:56 | 6:42 | 17.9km M65 | 3664 | |
3. | Jokl Svatava | 80 | Zürich | | 34:31 | 4:55 | 7km W40 | 5270 | |
90. | Joller Flurin | 74 | Binningen | | 1:31:11 | 5:05 | 17.9km M45 | 1105 | |
3. | Joller Josef | 49 | Uster | | 1:34:42 | 5:17 | 17.9km M70 | 5241 | |
150. | Jones Saoirse | 78 | Uster | | 50:54 | 7:16 | 7km W40 | 5110 | |
DNS | Jonker Jasper | 96 | Thalwil | | | | 17.9km M20 | 133 | |
2. | Joos Rahel | 65 | Bern | LCA Bern | 1:31:59 | 5:08 | 17.9km W55 | 888 | |
113. | Joost Marc | 77 | Winterthur | | 1:33:12 | 5:12 | 17.9km M40 | 7111 | |
29. | Jordan Andi | 73 | Schaffhausen | WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen | 1:22:16 | 4:35 | 17.9km M45 | 5589 | |
9. | Jordan Andi | 73 | Schaffhausen | WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen | 31:07 | 4:26 | 7km M40 | 7218 | |
106. | Jordan Paul | 70 | Dübendorf | | 1:34:49 | 5:17 | 17.9km M50 | 4402 | |
DNS | Jordi Roberto | 91 | Unterramsern | Läufergruppe Derendingen | | | 17.9km M20 | 1599 | |
31. | Jorge Humberto | 68 | Glattfelden | | 1:24:52 | 4:44 | 17.9km M50 | 2088 | |
129. | Jörn Birte | 83 | Zürich | | 50:02 | 7:08 | 7km W30 | 777 | |
59. | Joss Rolf | 60 | Horgen | | 1:44:41 | 5:50 | 17.9km M60 | 2242 | |
131. | Joss Samuel | 91 | Zürich | TV Uster | 1:46:38 | 5:57 | 17.9km M20 | 1524 | |
DNS | Jossi Andy | 72 | Uster | LC Pleasuredome | | | 17.9km M45 | 5184 | |
33. | Jossi Kurt | 60 | Neuheim | | 1:36:37 | 5:23 | 17.9km M60 | 6052 | |
86. | Jost Adrian | 88 | Rheinfelden | | 1:34:07 | 5:15 | 17.9km M30 | 6017 | |
46. | Jost Beni | 74 | Rehetobel | SV Rehetobel | 37:14 | 5:19 | 7km M40 | 6190 | |
40. | Jost Daniel | 84 | Stäfa | | 1:25:37 | 4:46 | 17.9km M35 | 5520 | |
DNS | Jost Martin | 77 | Kollbrunn | LG ZKB / LSV Winterthur | | | 17.9km M40 | 352 | |
DNS | Jost Peer | 95 | Stäfa | | | | 17.9km M20 | 1600 | |
51. | Jost Sara | 74 | Rehetobel | SV Rehetobel | 41:56 | 5:59 | 7km W40 | 6191 | |
109. | Jost Stefan | 72 | Zürich | | 1:34:20 | 5:16 | 17.9km M45 | 3494 | |
90. | Jost Thomas | 62 | Goldingen | | 1:37:30 | 5:26 | 17.9km M55 | 3495 | |
36. | Jucker Andreas | 57 | Wetzikon | | 1:37:39 | 5:27 | 17.9km M60 | 5423 | |
| Juesten Detlef | 66 | Walenstadt | | 1:10:36 | 10:05 | 7km Nordic Walking | 6358 | |
84. | Jung Andrea | 92 | Riedikon | | 49:30 | 7:04 | 7km W20 | 4163 | |
94. | Jung Lili | 69 | Rafz | | 49:41 | 7:05 | 7km W50 | 1888 | |
119. | Jung Roger | 74 | Gachnang | LV Vita Parcour | 50:16 | 7:10 | 7km M40 | 2115 | |
122. | Jung Rolf | 69 | Rafz | | 1:37:51 | 5:27 | 17.9km M50 | 1525 | |
115. | Jung Rolf | 69 | Rafz | | 49:43 | 7:06 | 7km M50 | 1889 | |
| Jungen Barbara | 73 | Thusis | | 3:12:47 | 10:46 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 4092 | |
89. | Jungfer Kiki | 78 | Schwerzenbach | | 45:02 | 6:25 | 7km W40 | 2264 | |
44. | Jungfer Martin | 78 | Schwerzenbach | | 37:04 | 5:17 | 7km M40 | 2265 | |
| Jungo Lisi | 72 | St. Antoni | | 1:10:03 | 10:00 | 7km Nordic Walking | 4113 | |
| Jungo Markus | 72 | St.Antoni | | 1:10:02 | 10:00 | 7km Nordic Walking | 4114 | |
138. | Junkermann Eva | 87 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 51:15 | 7:19 | 7km W30 | 6192 | |
126. | Junkermann Urs | 85 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:41:32 | 5:40 | 17.9km M35 | 2580 | |
157. | Juric Ivana | 90 | Zürich | | 55:01 | 7:51 | 7km W30 | 6240 | |
28. | Jutzeler Samuel | 96 | Killwangen | | 39:21 | 5:37 | 7km M20 | 1573 | |
129. | Jutzi Marianne | 64 | Pratteln | | 1:02:13 | 8:53 | 7km W50 | 4223 | |
DNS | Kägi Peter | 62 | Winterthur | | | | 17.9km M55 | 1601 | |
74. | Kägi Rolf | 64 | Uster | freizeitsportler.ch | 1:35:51 | 5:21 | 17.9km M55 | 5521 | |
210. | Kahraman Can | 80 | Zürich | | 1:44:32 | 5:50 | 17.9km M40 | 4185 | |
| Kaiser Céline | 96 | Nürensdorf | | 2:42:18 | 9:04 | 17.9km Walking | 1106 | |
116. | Kaiser Jennifer | 89 | Uster | | 48:43 | 6:57 | 7km W30 | 1956 | |
121. | Kaiser Lars | 62 | Görzke | SV Görzke | 51:11 | 7:18 | 7km M50 | 1957 | |
132. | Kaiser Marianne | 66 | Zürich | | 1:03:01 | 9:00 | 7km W50 | 5371 | |
DNS | Kaiser Miriam | 82 | Müllheim | | | | 7km W30 | 6359 | |
73. | Kaiser Rahel | 95 | Basel | | 1:45:20 | 5:53 | 17.9km W20 | 1107 | |
90. | Kaiser Ronny | 86 | Uster | FC Uster | 50:51 | 7:15 | 7km M30 | 1958 | |
29. | Kalberer André | 81 | Uster | | 35:48 | 5:06 | 7km M30 | 1799 | |
9. | Kälin Annalise | 57 | Freienbach | | 1:52:29 | 6:17 | 17.9km W60 | 809 | |
106. | Kälin Lea | 97 | Winterthur | | 1:51:44 | 6:14 | 17.9km W20 | 4186 | |
78. | Kälin Petra | 76 | Jona | | 44:13 | 6:18 | 7km W40 | 4354 | |
161. | Kälin Simon | 64 | Zürich | | 1:52:38 | 6:17 | 17.9km M55 | 2298 | |
10. | Kall Martin | 61 | Zollikon | | 34:29 | 4:55 | 7km M50 | 3219 | |
15. | Kaltenbach Doris | 77 | Egg | | 1:35:19 | 5:19 | 17.9km W40 | 323 | |
117. | Kamalanath Kini Preethi | 85 | Glattbrugg | | 2:21:13 | 7:53 | 17.9km W35 | 5225 | |
| Kamber Hannelore | 66 | Laufen | | 3:43:21 | 12:28 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 2188 | |
20. | Kambli Maria | 86 | Zürich | | 39:01 | 5:34 | 7km W30 | 1314 | |
105. | Kämpfer Beat | 69 | Uster | | 47:44 | 6:49 | 7km M50 | 3220 | |
DNS | Kamphuis Ronald | 72 | Herrliberg | | | | 17.9km M45 | 1984 | |
178. | Känzig Brigitte | 75 | Rotkreuz | | 56:20 | 8:02 | 7km W40 | 6290 | |
18. | Känzig Jürg | 51 | Zürich | | 1:41:00 | 5:38 | 17.9km M65 | 5090 | |
19. | Kapalle Anna | 70 | Uster | | 1:42:24 | 5:43 | 17.9km W50 | 5061 | |
153. | Kapalle Urs | 67 | Uster | Ruderclub Uster | 1:41:12 | 5:39 | 17.9km M50 | 5028 | |
249. | Kapp Michael | 78 | Volketswil | | 2:02:36 | 6:50 | 17.9km M40 | 665 | |
61. | Kapp Ursula | 63 | Männedorf | | 2:05:25 | 7:00 | 17.9km W55 | 2047 | |
DNS | Kappeler Céline | 94 | Uster | | | | 7km W20 | 6193 | |
| Käppeli Maura | 65 | Giubiasco | | 2:58:38 | 9:58 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 2155 | |
93. | Kapsalidis Filippos | 90 | Zürich | Lochos Zurichis | 1:34:59 | 5:18 | 17.9km M30 | 560 | |
35. | Karasz Ben | 84 | Uster | | 37:30 | 5:21 | 7km M30 | 3316 | |
26. | Karlsson Monika | 70 | Volketswil | | 1:44:38 | 5:50 | 17.9km W50 | 7077 | |
DNS | Karner Johann | 60 | Triesen | Triathlonclub Vaduz | | | 17.9km M60 | 7049 | |
2. | Käser Estelle | 92 | Bern | | 1:19:43 | 4:27 | 17.9km W20 | 6053 | |
149. | Kasiala Patrick | 91 | Winterthur | Embri-Runners | 1:59:37 | 6:40 | 17.9km M20 | 4403 | |
115. | Kastrati Besim | 73 | Uster | | 1:35:36 | 5:20 | 17.9km M45 | 666 | |
191. | Katapodis Konstantinos | 78 | Zürich | | 1:41:56 | 5:41 | 17.9km M40 | 561 | |
25. | Kauflin Manuel | 10 | Uster | | 45:04 | 6:26 | 7km MU16 | 4164 | |
94. | Kauflin Michael | 77 | Uster | | 45:05 | 6:26 | 7km M40 | 4165 | |
60. | Kaufmann Andreas | 93 | Zürich | | 1:26:59 | 4:51 | 17.9km M20 | 6222 | |
57. | Kaufmann Christine | 62 | Zürich | | 2:03:33 | 6:54 | 17.9km W55 | 6179 | |