168. | Knaus Pascal | 79 | Wil SG | | 1:38:27 | 5:29 | 17.9km M40 | 1763 | |
192. | Knaus Stefan | 65 | Vaz/Obervaz | | 2:04:37 | 6:57 | 17.9km M55 | 526 | |
215. | Knecht Raphael | 71 | Zürich | | 1:49:16 | 6:06 | 17.9km M45 | 6055 | |
DNS | Knecht Rita | 65 | Seuzach / Schweiz | | | | 17.9km Walking | 4195 | |
60. | Knecht Samuel | 88 | Meilen | Team Werubau | 1:29:49 | 5:01 | 17.9km M30 | 4309 | |
200. | Knobel Hansruedi | 65 | Zürich | | 2:12:54 | 7:25 | 17.9km M55 | 7031 | |
27. | Knöpfel Georg | 98 | St. Gallen | | 1:54:22 | 6:23 | 17.9km MU23 | 3461 | |
48. | Knup Janine | 68 | Wangen b. Dübendorf | | 44:36 | 6:22 | 7km W50 | 5050 | |
32. | Knup Stefan | 68 | Wallisellen | | 38:46 | 5:32 | 7km M50 | 3436 | |
198. | Knup Stephan | 67 | Dübendorf | | 1:48:54 | 6:04 | 17.9km M50 | 3462 | |
17. | Knüsel Markus | 55 | Nänikon | LC Uster | 1:40:39 | 5:37 | 17.9km M65 | 5525 | |
46. | Knüsel Markus | 55 | Nänikon | LC Uster | 49:59 | 7:08 | 7km M60 | 2174 | |
97. | Koark Antje | 84 | Urdorf | adidas Runners Zurich | 47:03 | 6:43 | 7km W30 | 106 | |
60. | Kobel Stephan | 76 | Herisau | | 1:24:59 | 4:44 | 17.9km M40 | 1036 | |
59. | Koblet Olga | 88 | Zürich | | 43:16 | 6:10 | 7km W30 | 6293 | |
27. | Koblet Thomas | 81 | Zürich | | 1:20:45 | 4:30 | 17.9km M35 | 6315 | |
29. | Koc Tugay | 69 | Birmensdorf ZH | WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen | 1:24:02 | 4:41 | 17.9km M50 | 1069 | |
72. | Koch Martin | 85 | Dübendorf | 3star cats wallisellen | 1:32:11 | 5:08 | 17.9km M35 | 3481 | |
12. | Koch Matthias | 63 | Eglisau | Brass Band Eglisau | 34:45 | 4:57 | 7km M50 | 1574 | |
177. | Koch Stephan | 80 | Uster | | 1:40:26 | 5:36 | 17.9km M40 | 5526 | |
140. | Koch Thomas | 79 | Meilen | | 1:36:40 | 5:23 | 17.9km M40 | 388 | |
43. | Koch Tonja | 89 | Wuppenau | | 1:42:45 | 5:44 | 17.9km W30 | 493 | |
DNS | Kocher Nina | 83 | Brugg AG | | | | 17.9km W35 | 1108 | |
DNS | Koenigs Jeffrey | 77 | Winterthur | | | | 7km M40 | 2118 | |
137. | Kofler Esther | 65 | Effretikon | | 1:08:38 | 9:48 | 7km W50 | 5012 | |
138. | Köhl Florian | 88 | Zürich | | 1:44:01 | 5:48 | 17.9km M30 | 1930 | |
| Köhl Thomas | 71 | Uster | | 1:34:32 | 13:30 | 7km Walking | 4225 | |
DNS | Kohle-Kleipa Stefan | 78 | St. Gallen | | | | 17.9km M40 | 1389 | |
158. | Kohler Beat | 85 | Fribourg | | 1:47:57 | 6:01 | 17.9km M35 | 3413 | |
47. | Kohler Michael | 83 | Dietlikon | | 1:27:29 | 4:53 | 17.9km M35 | 2449 | |
4. | Kohler Remo | 76 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 1:11:13 | 3:58 | 17.9km M40 | 740 | |
DNS | Kohler Ruedi | 80 | Staufen | | | | 17.9km M40 | 2543 | |
3. | Kohler Ursula | 49 | Wiesendangen | | 56:07 | 8:00 | 7km W70 | 3278 | |
DNS | Kohler Viktor | 49 | Wiesendangen | | | | 7km M70 | 3279 | |
28. | Kohli Alexander | 56 | Uster | | 43:57 | 6:16 | 7km M60 | 420 | |
11. | Kohli Renate | 59 | Uster | | 46:02 | 6:34 | 7km W60 | 421 | |
60. | Kohrs Michaela | 84 | Volketswil | | 1:45:37 | 5:53 | 17.9km W35 | 2017 | |
84. | Kolb Petra | 65 | Wädenswil | | 48:15 | 6:53 | 7km W50 | 3375 | |
72. | Kolb Werner | 60 | Wädenswil | | 1:50:54 | 6:11 | 17.9km M60 | 3365 | |
110. | Kölbener Nadine | 87 | Zürich | | 48:02 | 6:51 | 7km W30 | 4355 | |
26. | Kollbrunner Daniel | 76 | Wiesendangen | | 34:00 | 4:51 | 7km M40 | 5356 | |
174. | Kollbrunner Roger | 69 | Wilen bei Wollerau | | 1:44:29 | 5:50 | 17.9km M50 | 741 | |
25. | Koller Agnes | 66 | Sachseln | MS Runningteam | 41:28 | 5:55 | 7km W50 | 2266 | |
8. | Koller Brigitte | 61 | Berikon | | 37:26 | 5:20 | 7km W50 | 2341 | |
10. | Koller Cornelia | 91 | Zürich | | 1:25:16 | 4:45 | 17.9km W20 | 2357 | |
DNS | Koller Dina | 91 | Brüttisellen | | | | 7km W20 | 4356 | |
17. | Koller Gabriela | 82 | Uster | | 1:33:04 | 5:11 | 17.9km W35 | 2377 | |
44. | Koller Ivo | 80 | Uster | Polysportverein Zürich | 1:22:59 | 4:38 | 17.9km M40 | 2561 | |
10. | Koller Josef | 65 | Niederteufen | Swisslife Select AG | 1:21:22 | 4:32 | 17.9km M55 | 494 | |
21. | Koller Kevin | 91 | Erlenbach ZH | Knastbar | 37:52 | 5:24 | 7km M20 | 6241 | |
100. | Koller Susanne | 75 | Zürich | SM running | 2:09:58 | 7:15 | 17.9km W45 | 6337 | |
54. | Kölliker Mathias | 86 | Meilen | Team Werubau | 1:28:48 | 4:57 | 17.9km M30 | 4310 | |
116. | Konrad Evelyn | 84 | Bern | STV Bern | 2:17:48 | 7:41 | 17.9km W35 | 6128 | |
DNS | Konrad Inga | 78 | Wangs | | | | 17.9km W40 | 5301 | |
152. | Kooijmans Holland | 65 | Brugg AG | | 1:49:49 | 6:08 | 17.9km M55 | 1842 | |
76. | Kopmann Lars | 80 | Zürich | KN Moves | 41:33 | 5:56 | 7km M40 | 3496 | |
114. | Korner Valeria | 81 | Bülach | | 48:34 | 6:56 | 7km W30 | 3376 | |
DNS | Korreckt Victoria | 89 | Zürich | | | | 7km W30 | 995 | |
3. | Körsgen Henrik | 87 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zürich | 1:08:42 | 3:50 | 17.9km M30 | 7292 | |
DNS | Kortus Alexander | 79 | Zürich | | | | 7km M40 | 6361 | |
164. | Korz Maarten | 71 | Maur | | 1:43:04 | 5:45 | 17.9km M45 | 928 | |
DNS | Kospoth Konrad von | 83 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M35 | 527 | |
19. | Köster Alicia | 01 | Unterengstringen | | 2:20:45 | 7:51 | 17.9km WU20 | 1985 | |
6. | Kostyuchenko Nikita | 92 | Binz | LC Zürich | 1:09:51 | 3:54 | 17.9km M20 | 5489 | |
82. | Kott Katrin | 83 | Dübendorf | | 1:53:23 | 6:20 | 17.9km W35 | 1172 | |
145. | Koyuncu Danielle | 76 | Fällanden | | 50:14 | 7:10 | 7km W40 | 6143 | |
101. | Kozomara Monika | 77 | Birr | | 1:59:56 | 6:41 | 17.9km W40 | 5230 | |
54. | Kradolfer Werner | 63 | Zermatt | | 1:32:28 | 5:09 | 17.9km M55 | 2544 | |
228. | Krähenbühl Daniel | 68 | Lüscherz | | 1:54:29 | 6:23 | 17.9km M50 | 2194 | |
215. | Krähenbühl Fabian | 84 | Schaffhausen | | 2:13:04 | 7:25 | 17.9km M35 | 2018 | |
41. | Krajewski Britta | 77 | Zürich | LAC TVU | 1:44:23 | 5:49 | 17.9km W40 | 2474 | |
33. | Krall Cornelia | 82 | Sumiswald | | 1:38:11 | 5:29 | 17.9km W35 | 929 | |
11. | Krämer Eugen | 78 | Kreuzlingen | TV Konstanz | 1:15:37 | 4:13 | 17.9km M40 | 1390 | |
| Kramer Karin | 86 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:18:55 | 11:16 | 7km Nordic Walking | 2217 | |
188. | Kramer Markus | 76 | Wädenswil | | 1:41:51 | 5:41 | 17.9km M40 | 1037 | |
77. | Kramer Priska | 75 | Wädenswil | | 1:54:43 | 6:24 | 17.9km W45 | 1038 | |
DNS | Kratt Andrea | 86 | Seuzach | | | | 17.9km W30 | 4326 | |
32. | Krattiger Heidi | 60 | Gutenswil | | 54:28 | 7:46 | 7km W60 | 7032 | |
190. | Krattiger Michael | 78 | Zürich | | 1:41:56 | 5:41 | 17.9km M40 | 7011 | |
DNS | Krauer Noémie | 86 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km W30 | 5290 | |
117. | Kraus Bret | 61 | Winterthur | OLC Winterthur | 1:42:46 | 5:44 | 17.9km M55 | 3585 | |
67. | Krause Andreas | 65 | Allschwil | | 1:34:27 | 5:16 | 17.9km M55 | 4382 | |
88. | Krawczonek Anna | 80 | Eglisau | | 1:54:41 | 6:24 | 17.9km W40 | 3463 | |
1. | Krayenbühl Dimitri | 06 | Uster | SC Bachtel | 28:26 | 4:03 | 7km MU16 | 5445 | |
10. | Krebs-Hager Karin | 80 | Bubikon | | 1:31:39 | 5:07 | 17.9km W40 | 3035 | |
28. | Krecl Patrick | 81 | Dübendorf | | 1:20:55 | 4:31 | 17.9km M35 | 2475 | |
91. | Kreienbühl Harry | 60 | Mönchaltorf | | 2:02:22 | 6:50 | 17.9km M60 | 2386 | |
136. | Kreis Walter | 82 | Lachen SZ | | 1:43:45 | 5:47 | 17.9km M35 | 5490 | |
82. | Krepper Peter | 65 | Zürich | | 1:36:47 | 5:24 | 17.9km M55 | 3049 | |
219. | Kretz Martin | 79 | Zürich | | 1:46:18 | 5:56 | 17.9km M40 | 2195 | |
DNS | Kreuter Luzia | 79 | Lanzenhäusern | | | | 17.9km W40 | 3252 | |
18. | Krieger Peter | 78 | Zufikon | | 1:17:33 | 4:19 | 17.9km M40 | 6338 | |
74. | Kriesi Marcel | 82 | Spreitenbach | | 1:32:37 | 5:10 | 17.9km M35 | 5164 | |
56. | Krinninger Katja | 74 | Mels | MeGa | 1:48:19 | 6:03 | 17.9km W45 | 6019 | |
115. | Kristin Kristin | 89 | Zürich | | 48:38 | 6:56 | 7km W30 | 6242 | |
DNS | Kröger Hendrik | 82 | Kerzers | Fläscheverein | | | 17.9km M35 | 1527 | |
87. | Kroll Robin | 85 | Schlieren | | 49:18 | 7:02 | 7km M30 | 6243 | |
104. | Kronenberg Andres | 67 | Uster | H2U | 1:34:44 | 5:17 | 17.9km M50 | 2243 | |
9. | Kropp Fabian | 77 | Oetwil an der Limmat | | 1:15:03 | 4:11 | 17.9km M40 | 2611 | |
190. | Krucker-Kang Subok | 74 | Zürich | | 1:26:33 | 12:21 | 7km W40 | 3070 | |