DNS | Largo Dominic | 76 | Dübendorf | | | | 17.9km M40 | 3497 | |
2. | Larisch Balthasar | 91 | Oetwil am See | LC Uster | 1:04:53 | 3:37 | 17.9km M20 | 390 | |
2. | Larisch Victor | 87 | Freiburg | SV Waldkirch | 1:06:34 | 3:43 | 17.9km M30 | 391 | |
50. | Larsen Irene | 70 | Uster | | 44:40 | 6:22 | 7km W50 | 7012 | |
83. | Laszlo Anett | 79 | Illnau | Heime Uster | 44:33 | 6:21 | 7km W40 | 597 | |
25. | Laszlo Bea | 75 | Tagelswangen | Heime Uster | 39:30 | 5:38 | 7km W40 | 598 | |
34. | Lattanzi Tiziana | 73 | Richterswil | | 40:38 | 5:48 | 7km W40 | 6294 | |
24. | Lauber Julia | 09 | Zürich | | 56:53 | 8:07 | 7km WU16 | 5373 | |
113. | Lauber Tatjana | 81 | Zürich | | 2:11:40 | 7:21 | 17.9km W35 | 1726 | |
160. | Lauber Tatjana | 81 | Zürich | | 56:53 | 8:07 | 7km W30 | 5374 | |
52. | Laubis Sandra | 66 | Uster | H2U | 44:46 | 6:23 | 7km W50 | 2267 | |
68. | Läubli Daniel | 87 | Zollikon | | 43:09 | 6:09 | 7km M30 | 6362 | |
100. | Läubli Josua | 75 | Ermatingen | | 1:33:06 | 5:12 | 17.9km M45 | 6339 | |
DNS | Laufer Jacqueline | 82 | Rapperwil | | | | 17.9km W35 | 3171 | |
122. | Lazzari Marco | 88 | Zürich | | 1:40:59 | 5:38 | 17.9km M30 | 811 | |
133. | Lazzari Michel | 89 | Zürich | | 1:43:23 | 5:46 | 17.9km M30 | 325 | |
92. | Le Page Scott | 81 | Zürich | | 51:23 | 7:20 | 7km M30 | 1140 | |
181. | Le Peuc'h Eric | 74 | Dübendorf | | 1:44:58 | 5:51 | 17.9km M45 | 1997 | |
202. | Leder Florian | 79 | Zug | Tri Team Zugerland | 1:43:26 | 5:46 | 17.9km M40 | 3618 | |
103. | Leemann Angelika | 84 | Zug | | 47:12 | 6:44 | 7km W30 | 2451 | |
| Leemann Irène | 53 | Birr-Lupfig | | 2:34:52 | 8:39 | 17.9km Walking | 3307 | |
142. | Leemann Nadine | 81 | Tagelswangen | | 51:28 | 7:21 | 7km W30 | 1141 | |
DNS | Leemann Stefan | 73 | Gräslikon | | | | 17.9km M45 | 6020 | |
180. | LeFevre Thomas | 63 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:56:22 | 6:30 | 17.9km M55 | 4187 | |
13. | Lehmann Christine | 84 | Rüthi (Rheintal) | TTT-Rheintal | 1:30:39 | 5:03 | 17.9km W35 | 932 | |
22. | Lehmann Dolores | 74 | Boningen | LSG Olten | 1:33:51 | 5:14 | 17.9km W45 | 3586 | |
128. | Lehmann Thomas | 62 | Dällikon | | 1:44:30 | 5:50 | 17.9km M55 | 2090 | |
80. | Lehmann Yves | 84 | Fehraltorf | | 1:33:28 | 5:13 | 17.9km M35 | 3006 | |
55. | Lehner Andreas | 76 | Uster | | 38:01 | 5:25 | 7km M40 | 778 | |
160. | Lehner Fabian | 87 | Winterthur | | 1:51:08 | 6:12 | 17.9km M30 | 5165 | |
DNS | Lehto Sinikka | 70 | Freienbach | | | | 17.9km W50 | 6021 | |
133. | Leibenguth Guillaume | 74 | Zürich | | 1:38:05 | 5:28 | 17.9km M45 | 1173 | |
3. | Leimgruber Maggie | 59 | Stein AG | TV Stein | 1:46:56 | 5:58 | 17.9km W60 | 3243 | |
134. | Leimgruber Werner | 61 | Volketswil | | 1:45:38 | 5:54 | 17.9km M55 | 529 | |
98. | Leiser Micha | 85 | Reutigen | Lauftreff Thun | 55:11 | 7:52 | 7km M30 | 6144 | |
62. | Lema Sandra | 88 | Greifensee | | 1:47:13 | 5:59 | 17.9km W30 | 4327 | |
228. | Lemann Robin | 79 | Dübendorf | | 1:48:27 | 6:03 | 17.9km M40 | 707 | |
156. | Lendi Niklaus | 91 | Mels | Heidiland Runners | 2:13:11 | 7:26 | 17.9km M20 | 996 | |
183. | Lendi Sandro | 90 | Uznach | CVP | 2:29:58 | 8:22 | 17.9km M30 | 2477 | |
25. | Lengyel Gabor | 75 | St.Blasien | | 1:21:27 | 4:33 | 17.9km M45 | 5468 | |
16. | Lenherr Alia | 02 | Stettfurt | | 2:09:10 | 7:12 | 17.9km WU20 | 1462 | |
DNS | Lenherr Esther | 78 | Uster | | | | 17.9km W40 | 3096 | |
100. | Lenz Christian | 85 | Wald ZH | | 1:36:29 | 5:23 | 17.9km M35 | 2378 | |
DNS | Lenz Christoph | 61 | Rumlikon | | | | 17.9km M55 | 5292 | |
123. | Lenz Corinne | 87 | Wald | | 49:12 | 7:01 | 7km W30 | 2342 | |
58. | Lenz Dietmar | 54 | Tiefenbronn | cold drinks runner | 1:00:07 | 8:35 | 7km M60 | 6194 | |
85. | Lenz Oliver | 93 | Bern | | 1:32:57 | 5:11 | 17.9km M20 | 708 | |
73. | Leonforte Angelo | 75 | Volketswil | | 1:28:13 | 4:55 | 17.9km M45 | 893 | |
DNS | Leopizzi Ivan | 79 | Samstagern | | | | 17.9km M40 | 496 | |
162. | Lerch Samuel | 80 | Strengelbach | | 1:38:11 | 5:29 | 17.9km M40 | 933 | |
| Lerch-Merz Esther | 71 | Niederurnen | | 54:01 | 7:42 | 7km Walking | 4167 | |
9. | Leserf Gottlieb | 38 | Uster | LC Uster | 2:13:47 | 7:28 | 17.9km M75 | 2140 | |
180. | Leu Rolf | 78 | Zofingen | Mumindalens IK | 1:41:05 | 5:38 | 17.9km M40 | 2428 | |
102. | Leu Vanessa | 81 | Zofingen | | 2:01:25 | 6:46 | 17.9km W35 | 4188 | |
87. | Leuenberger Dinah | 89 | Zürich | | 1:54:13 | 6:22 | 17.9km W30 | 5134 | |
9. | Leuener Heidi | 80 | Sennwald | STV Sennwald Fit&Fun | 1:30:39 | 5:03 | 17.9km W40 | 934 | |
24. | Leutenegger Urs | 57 | Zuzwil SG | | 42:06 | 6:00 | 7km M60 | 2120 | |
5. | Leutwiler Aline | 01 | Wangen ZH | | 1:43:54 | 5:48 | 17.9km WU20 | 1174 | |
168. | Leutwiler Roger | 69 | 8602 Wangen | | 1:43:54 | 5:48 | 17.9km M50 | 1175 | |
10. | Leutwiler Sara | 73 | Uster | Run Forest run | 1:30:16 | 5:02 | 17.9km W45 | 3619 | |
3. | Leutwiler Sarah | 83 | Zürich | | 32:55 | 4:42 | 7km W30 | 1801 | |
112. | Levy Silvia | 74 | Zollikon | | 2:23:19 | 8:00 | 17.9km W45 | 6022 | |
107. | Leyder Claude | 88 | Winterthur | | 2:02:55 | 6:51 | 17.9km W30 | 997 | |
55. | Li Tongzhou | 86 | Nürensdorf | | 1:29:03 | 4:58 | 17.9km M30 | 1110 | |
104. | Libardi Cappellaro Adriana | 67 | Oberglatt | | 51:47 | 7:23 | 7km W50 | 294 | |
156. | Libardi Michela | 72 | Oberglatt ZH | | 51:47 | 7:23 | 7km W40 | 295 | |
45. | Liberi Florencia | 70 | Zollikon | | 1:50:09 | 6:09 | 17.9km W50 | 743 | |
DNS | Lichtsteiner Klemens | 70 | Rothenburg | | | | 17.9km M50 | 1844 | |
132. | Lieb Steffen | 68 | St. Gallen | | 1:38:30 | 5:30 | 17.9km M50 | 1845 | |
4. | Lieberherr Bruno | 45 | Neuhaus SG | BRUNOXTURBOSPRAY | 1:53:19 | 6:19 | 17.9km M75 | 1070 | |
DNF | Lieberherr Patrick | 89 | Schlieren | | | | 17.9km M30 | 5528 | |
7. | Lieberherr Thomas | 70 | Schwerzenbach | LC Uster | 1:17:02 | 4:18 | 17.9km M50 | 5469 | |
DNS | Liebhauser Daniel | 72 | Zollikon | | | | 17.9km M45 | 1605 | |
DNS | Liebhold Leonie | 08 | Benglen | | | | 7km WU16 | 425 | |
78. | Liebhold Sebi | 85 | Benglen | | 1:33:23 | 5:12 | 17.9km M35 | 459 | |
49. | Liechti Daniel | 65 | Egg | | 1:31:55 | 5:08 | 17.9km M55 | 2020 | |
135. | Liechti Oliver | 84 | Zürich | Springgruppe Singvögel | 1:43:36 | 5:47 | 17.9km M35 | 1727 | |
139. | Liedtke Marcel | 85 | Uster | | 1:43:59 | 5:48 | 17.9km M35 | 5529 | |
| Lienert Nathalie | 08 | Bassersdorf | | 1:17:21 | 11:02 | 7km Walking | 4229 | |
201. | Lienhard Markus | 71 | Teufen ZH | Männerriege Freienstein | 1:47:13 | 5:59 | 17.9km M45 | 2615 | |
DNS | Lienhardt Barbara | 78 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km W40 | 3189 | |
67. | Lieth Tanja | 70 | Zürich | | 1:55:09 | 6:25 | 17.9km W50 | 497 | |
DNS | Lindegger Reto | 87 | Dübendorf | | | | 17.9km M30 | 856 | |
DNS | Lindenmayer Doris | 82 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | 17.9km W35 | 1280 | |
154. | Lines Catherine | 90 | Zumikon | | 54:31 | 7:47 | 7km W30 | 6145 | |
205. | Lins Josef | 63 | Schlins | | 2:20:30 | 7:50 | 17.9km M55 | 1071 | |
143. | Linsenmann Thomas | 76 | Gottmadingen | | 1:36:54 | 5:24 | 17.9km M40 | 2452 | |
93. | Lippuner Christoph | 66 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | 1:33:49 | 5:14 | 17.9km M50 | 6340 | |
225. | Lo Monte Alexandro | 68 | Hettlingen | | 1:53:50 | 6:21 | 17.9km M50 | 1072 | |
42. | Löffel Andrea | 85 | Fällanden | | 41:07 | 5:52 | 7km W30 | 3378 | |
52. | Lomic Simon | 93 | Zurich | | 1:25:29 | 4:46 | 17.9km M20 | 6389 | |
2. | Lonfat Pierre-Marie | 60 | Martigny | Les Marécottes | 1:17:35 | 4:20 | 17.9km M60 | 1392 | |
3. | Long Elisabeth | 44 | Fehraltorf | | 2:41:06 | 8:59 | 17.9km W75 | 3114 | |
DNS | Looser Urs | 91 | Sennwald | Fc Haag | | | 17.9km M20 | 1765 | |
33. | Looser-Pianta Vitus | 68 | Rifferswil | | 1:25:01 | 4:44 | 17.9km M50 | 1728 | |
29. | Loosli Andrea | 83 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 1:37:34 | 5:26 | 17.9km W35 | 1528 | |
77. | Loosli Petra | 83 | Zürich | | 1:51:43 | 6:14 | 17.9km W35 | 1529 | |
8. | Loosli Thea | 84 | Zürich | | 1:29:24 | 4:59 | 17.9km W35 | 6323 | |
148. | Lopez Amigo Eduard | 82 | Schlieren | Adidas Runners Zurich | 1:46:09 | 5:55 | 17.9km M35 | 3620 | |
36. | Lopez Eduard | 82 | Schlieren | Adidas Runners Zürich | 1:23:46 | 4:40 | 17.9km M35 | 152 | |