19. | Tischhauser Remo | 88 | Wattwil | TV Nesslau | 1:21:04 | 4:31 | 17.9km M30 | 1775 | |
167. | Tobler Pascal | 79 | Wil SG | MM Wil | 1:38:26 | 5:29 | 17.9km M40 | 1776 | |
90. | Tobler Urs | 56 | Uerikon | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 2:02:02 | 6:48 | 17.9km M60 | 6035 | |
34. | Tobler Urs | 66 | Maur | | 38:56 | 5:33 | 7km M50 | 5460 | |
10. | Tobler Yvonne | 67 | Maur | | 37:30 | 5:21 | 7km W50 | 5024 | |
19. | Toffanin Damiano | 91 | Zürich | | 1:16:41 | 4:16 | 17.9km M20 | 5540 | |
68. | Tomas Estanislao | 96 | St. Gallen | | 1:29:06 | 4:58 | 17.9km M20 | 1190 | |
22. | Tomezzoli Carlo | 53 | Gossau ZH | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:42:46 | 5:44 | 17.9km M65 | 3501 | |
7. | Tonarelli Nathalie | 90 | Nänikon | | 1:27:29 | 4:53 | 17.9km W30 | 869 | |
1. | Tonarelli Nathalie | 90 | Nänikon | | 32:27 | 4:38 | 7km W30 | 4373 | |
| Toniazzo Silvia | 75 | Uster | | 1:16:46 | 10:57 | 7km Nordic Walking | 5214 | |
| Tonon Paolo | 67 | Dübendorf | | 1:26:50 | 12:24 | 7km Walking | 4246 | |
190. | Topfel Martin | 84 | Zürich | SIX Endurance Sports | 1:58:04 | 6:35 | 17.9km M35 | 2293 | |
| Tormen Laura | 54 | Kriens | SMRUN | 1:32:46 | 13:15 | 7km Walking | 4299 | |
DNS | Török Balint | 84 | Zürich | Trigether | | | 7km M30 | 2133 | |
243. | Torrico Mathias | 80 | Rümlang | | 1:58:25 | 6:36 | 17.9km M40 | 7219 | |
169. | Tourolle Bruno | 68 | Zürich | | 1:43:56 | 5:48 | 17.9km M50 | 2458 | |
DNS | Trabucco Luana | 74 | Samstagen | | | | 17.9km W45 | 1223 | |
99. | Trachsel Franziska | 76 | Hinwil | | 1:59:06 | 6:39 | 17.9km W40 | 579 | |
86. | Trachsel Mirjam | 73 | Richterswil | | 2:01:11 | 6:46 | 17.9km W45 | 3054 | |
75. | Trachsel Reto | 72 | Hinwil | | 1:28:41 | 4:57 | 17.9km M45 | 580 | |
32. | Trachsel Tim | 04 | Hinwil | | 1:55:59 | 6:28 | 17.9km MU20 | 581 | |
69. | Trachsler Reto | 72 | Fehraltorf | Lockdown Runners | 1:27:42 | 4:53 | 17.9km M45 | 5505 | |
DNS | Traichel Birgit | 68 | Kreuzlingen | | | | 7km W50 | 5215 | |
95. | Trauffer Martin | 67 | Möhlin | der Weisse Kenianer | 1:34:13 | 5:15 | 17.9km M50 | 2246 | |
80. | Traver Christine | 84 | Zürich | | 45:06 | 6:26 | 7km W30 | 6161 | |
DNS | Treffer Jeannine | 78 | Uetikon am See | | | | 7km W40 | 5280 | |
178. | Treichler Urs | 67 | Richterswil | | 1:44:56 | 5:51 | 17.9km M50 | 3564 | |
18. | Tresch Iris | 83 | Zürich (Kreis 10) / Wipkingen | adidas runners Zürich | 1:33:52 | 5:14 | 17.9km W35 | 5177 | |
9. | Tresch Iris | 83 | Zürich | AR Zürich | 35:19 | 5:02 | 7km W30 | 121 | |
17. | Triches Irene | 69 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | 39:52 | 5:41 | 7km W50 | 4178 | |
33. | Tromp Martin | 72 | Uetikon am See | | 34:40 | 4:57 | 7km M40 | 3033 | |
67. | Trösch Beat | 79 | Fällanden | | 40:13 | 5:44 | 7km M40 | 5461 | |
163. | Trösch Christine | 71 | Wetzikon ZH | | 52:46 | 7:32 | 7km W40 | 5381 | |
28. | Trösch Jacqueline | 83 | Fällanden | | 40:13 | 5:44 | 7km W30 | 5462 | |
124. | Trösch René | 69 | Wetzikon ZH | | 52:47 | 7:32 | 7km M50 | 5382 | |
6. | Trowbridge Jael | 92 | Mönchaltorf | LC Uster | 1:22:06 | 4:35 | 17.9km W20 | 502 | |
52. | Trüb Yannic | 91 | Altdorf | | 55:51 | 7:58 | 7km M20 | 7209 | |
DNS | Trüb Yvonne | 69 | Uster | | | | 7km W50 | 4300 | |
DNS | Trüby Corinne | 84 | Zürich | | | | 7km W30 | 610 | |
93. | Truong Jan | 92 | Bülach | | 1:34:31 | 5:16 | 17.9km M20 | 1935 | |
16. | Trutmann Daniel | 74 | Watt | Gandola Battaini Running Team | 1:19:04 | 4:24 | 17.9km M45 | 402 | |
109. | Trutmann Michael | 77 | Regensdorf | | 1:32:24 | 5:09 | 17.9km M40 | 403 | |
171. | Trütsch Maya | 74 | Oberhasli | | 54:33 | 7:47 | 7km W40 | 2519 | |
98. | Tsartsaras Maria | 83 | Hechingen | | 1:59:10 | 6:39 | 17.9km W35 | 6445 | |
55. | Tsatsamba Welsch Athena | 78 | Greifensee | | 1:48:10 | 6:02 | 17.9km W40 | 1998 | |
| Tschanz Karin | 66 | Wallisellen | | 1:37:32 | 13:55 | 7km Walking | 1329 | |
13. | Tschanz Stefanie | 90 | Zürich | | 1:31:22 | 5:06 | 17.9km W30 | 143 | |
41. | Tscherrig Patrice | 82 | Hinteregg | | 1:25:44 | 4:47 | 17.9km M35 | 5068 | |
91. | Tschirch Jelena | 82 | Oberrieden | | 46:33 | 6:38 | 7km W30 | 4179 | |
118. | Tschirren Pascal | 77 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:33:30 | 5:13 | 17.9km M40 | 1617 | |
139. | Tschudi Dany | 66 | Wallisellen | | 1:39:37 | 5:33 | 17.9km M50 | 3423 | |
DNS | Tschudi Sauber Franziska | 59 | Jona | | | | 17.9km W60 | 1439 | |
9. | Tschumi Walter | 41 | Thun | | 59:27 | 8:29 | 7km M75 | 3235 | |
174. | Tschuy Olivier | 76 | Jegenstorf | | 1:39:30 | 5:33 | 17.9km M40 | 3599 | |
254. | Tschuy Remo | 78 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | 2:05:20 | 7:00 | 17.9km M40 | 3635 | |
202. | Tsianakas Ioannis | 81 | Fällanden | | 2:02:21 | 6:50 | 17.9km M35 | 7158 | |
224. | Tsukasato Ryoudai | 83 | Uster | | 2:31:15 | 8:26 | 17.9km M35 | 333 | |
80. | Tumino Fabio | 73 | Zürich | | 1:29:02 | 4:58 | 17.9km M45 | 681 | |
DNS | Tumler Simon | 93 | Ossingen | | | | 17.9km M20 | 3353 | |
| Tunjic Janja | 93 | Uster | | 1:08:14 | 9:44 | 7km Walking | 4248 | |
| Turner Sylvia | 66 | Dübendorf | | 1:09:02 | 9:51 | 7km Nordic Walking | 682 | |
22. | Tüscher Barbara | 78 | Oberhasli | | 1:38:42 | 5:30 | 17.9km W40 | 3195 | |
174. | Twerenbold Daniel | 65 | Uetikon am See | | 1:54:56 | 6:25 | 17.9km M55 | 6378 | |
82. | Uehlinger Dominik | 86 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:33:24 | 5:13 | 17.9km M30 | 4051 | |
117. | Uffer Denis | 89 | Sankt Gallen | | 1:39:59 | 5:35 | 17.9km M30 | 7127 | |
107. | Ugarte Carlos | 72 | Zürich | | 47:41 | 6:48 | 7km M40 | 5056 | |
99. | Uhlrich Samuel | 94 | Winterthur | | 1:36:01 | 5:21 | 17.9km M20 | 4032 | |
| Uhr Cornelia | 60 | Unterägeri | | 2:46:02 | 9:16 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 6178 | |
106. | Uhr Daniel | 82 | Bubikon | | 1:37:48 | 5:27 | 17.9km M35 | 4132 | |
110. | Uhr Karim | 92 | Meilen | Team Werubau | 1:38:38 | 5:30 | 17.9km M20 | 4318 | |
DNS | Ujpal Laszlo | 88 | Schwerzenbach | | | | 17.9km M30 | 3354 | |
70. | Ulrich Lorenz | 70 | Neuheim | TV Neuheim | 1:30:27 | 5:03 | 17.9km M50 | 2434 | |
113. | Unger Corina | 88 | Winterthur | | 48:24 | 6:54 | 7km W30 | 6208 | |
166. | Uribe Antonio | 72 | Reinach BL | | 1:43:26 | 5:46 | 17.9km M45 | 1258 | |
203. | Usteri Simon | 80 | Zürich | | 1:43:26 | 5:46 | 17.9km M40 | 1297 | |
263. | Vacheresse Georges | 80 | Kestenholz | | 2:14:01 | 7:29 | 17.9km M40 | 7139 | |
87. | Vajnand Golesworthy Kristina | 74 | Uster | Swisscom | 2:01:27 | 6:47 | 17.9km W45 | 363 | |
13. | Valär Georg | 68 | Klosters | | 35:00 | 4:59 | 7km M50 | 978 | |
41. | Valencia Stella | 74 | Winkel | | 1:43:16 | 5:46 | 17.9km W45 | 364 | |
2. | Vallotton François | 53 | Lucens | Footing Club Lausanne | 1:25:27 | 4:46 | 17.9km M65 | 3207 | |
98. | Valls Oliver | 88 | Grüningen | | 1:36:42 | 5:24 | 17.9km M30 | 1993 | |
71. | Valsecchi Isabella | 90 | Thalwil | | 44:17 | 6:19 | 7km W30 | 2280 | |
56. | Valvo Anita | 90 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:45:34 | 5:53 | 17.9km W30 | 1875 | |
133. | Van den Bogaert Frédéric | 83 | Meilen | Team Werubau | 1:42:56 | 5:45 | 17.9km M35 | 4319 | |
43. | Van Den Boogaard Petra | 62 | Kaltbrunn | | 43:51 | 6:15 | 7km W50 | 2350 | |
219. | Van Der Reijden Frans | 66 | Zürich | | 1:53:00 | 6:18 | 17.9km M50 | 1744 | |
62. | Van Dijk Nancy | 63 | Madetswil | Lauf-Isi | 2:05:27 | 7:00 | 17.9km W55 | 582 | |
| Van Erp Catharina | 69 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:34:24 | 13:29 | 7km Walking | 4249 | |
229. | Van Goor Hubert | 73 | Gutenswil | | 1:53:29 | 6:20 | 17.9km M45 | 2435 | |
DNS | Van Loo Karin | 71 | Uster | | | | 17.9km W45 | 723 | |
DNS | Van Moorsel Sofia | 87 | Dübendorf | | | | 7km W30 | 3455 | |
DNS | Van Pelt Pim | 76 | Brüttisellen | | | | 17.9km M40 | 905 | |
114. | Van Wieren Marco | 73 | Zürich | | 1:35:32 | 5:20 | 17.9km M45 | 7149 | |
DNS | Vandeweg Robert | 65 | Paris | | | | 17.9km M55 | 1745 | |
7. | Vangehr Nadia | 66 | Jona | | 1:34:43 | 5:17 | 17.9km W50 | 1259 | |
76. | Vankrunkelsven Jan | 69 | Dübendorf | | 42:33 | 6:04 | 7km M50 | 5025 | |
107. | Varga Bosshard Caroline | 77 | Hittnau | | 2:01:09 | 6:46 | 17.9km W40 | 471 | |
11. | Varnhorn Yvonne | 78 | Jonen | | 36:49 | 5:15 | 7km W40 | 3079 | |
108. | Varonier Michel | 89 | Zürich | | 1:38:57 | 5:31 | 17.9km M30 | 5389 | |