10. | Cornuz Roger | 69 | Pfungen | | 1:18:47 | 4:24 | 17.9km M50 | 734 | |
85. | Cosandier Jacqueline | 62 | Gerolfingen | | 48:23 | 6:54 | 7km W50 | 774 | |
210. | Cotardo Daniele | 66 | Werrikon | | 1:51:03 | 6:12 | 17.9km M50 | 1061 | |
26. | Courvoisier Felix | 67 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:23:38 | 4:40 | 17.9km M50 | 480 | |
4. | Courvoisier Martina | 69 | Wetzikon | | 1:30:18 | 5:02 | 17.9km W50 | 481 | |
4. | Coutaz Corinne | 76 | Ostermundigen | STB | 1:23:58 | 4:41 | 17.9km W40 | 1163 | |
41. | Crameri Maya | 66 | Igis | | 1:49:54 | 6:08 | 17.9km W50 | 2367 | |
220. | Crameri Teo | 71 | Igis | | 1:49:47 | 6:07 | 17.9km M45 | 2368 | |
DNS | Crane Stephanie | 93 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km W20 | 550 | |
DNS | Crittin Dylan | 93 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M20 | 1980 | |
89. | Crosby Patrick | 84 | Adliswil | | 1:34:29 | 5:16 | 17.9km M35 | 1411 | |
| Crotta Luisa | 79 | Bern | | 3:29:42 | 11:42 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 5288 | |
37. | Crouch Lisa | 70 | Zollikerberg | | 43:29 | 6:12 | 7km W50 | 3025 | |
136. | Crouquet Aline | 94 | Zürich | | 2:00:17 | 6:43 | 17.9km W20 | 2302 | |
55. | Csonka Andreas | 68 | Zürich | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:27:58 | 4:54 | 17.9km M50 | 5559 | |
28. | Cunier Anne-Catherine | 88 | Zürich | | 1:38:08 | 5:28 | 17.9km W30 | 1449 | |
| Curchod Loïse | 85 | Prilly | | 2:57:34 | 9:55 | 17.9km Walking | 1450 | |
104. | Curjel Stephanie | 82 | Baar | | 2:02:08 | 6:49 | 17.9km W35 | 6218 | |
223. | Curro Nino | 66 | Bülach | | 1:53:45 | 6:21 | 17.9km M50 | 694 | |
69. | Curtin Barbara | 68 | Hinteregg | | 1:56:27 | 6:30 | 17.9km W50 | 4181 | |
218. | Curtin Des | 68 | Hinteregg | | 1:52:54 | 6:18 | 17.9km M50 | 4182 | |
31. | Czell David | 74 | Uster | | 34:29 | 4:55 | 7km M40 | 279 | |
DNS | Da Silva Peter | 87 | Sirnach | | | | 17.9km M30 | 695 | |
163. | D'Agostini Loris | 81 | Uster | Freizeitsportler.ch | 1:49:14 | 6:06 | 17.9km M35 | 7052 | |
159. | Dähler Adrian | 63 | Walenstadt | | 1:52:10 | 6:15 | 17.9km M55 | 1338 | |
41. | Dalm Bettina | 64 | Regensdorf | | 1:56:17 | 6:29 | 17.9km W55 | 2039 | |
11. | Damay Stephanie | 69 | Illnau | | 1:39:13 | 5:32 | 17.9km W50 | 1022 | |
32. | Dambach Andreas | 84 | Dübendorf | | 1:22:50 | 4:37 | 17.9km M35 | 7159 | |
187. | D'Amore Michele | 80 | Wil SG | | 1:41:51 | 5:41 | 17.9km M40 | 343 | |
61. | Dancilovic Alis | 71 | Melide | | 1:49:07 | 6:05 | 17.9km W45 | 2321 | |
135. | Dändliker Jorge | 74 | Wilen b. Wil | | 1:38:19 | 5:29 | 17.9km M45 | 304 | |
36. | Dang Sang David | 94 | Zürich | | 43:29 | 6:12 | 7km M20 | 5577 | |
108. | Daniél Klormann | 82 | Wilchingen | WhastApp Runners Schaffhausen | 1:37:51 | 5:27 | 17.9km M35 | 1376 | |
15. | Danioth Franz | 48 | Andermatt | MR Andermatt | 1:56:37 | 6:30 | 17.9km M70 | 2297 | |
| Däpp Peter | 59 | Zürich | | 2:22:56 | 7:59 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 3201 | |
| Däppen Dorothea | 62 | Egg | | 1:07:02 | 9:34 | 7km Walking | 280 | |
38. | Darms Gion | 64 | Landquart | | 39:10 | 5:35 | 7km M50 | 6137 | |
69. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Bottenwil | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 1:26:44 | 4:50 | 17.9km M40 | 6406 | |
38. | Dawson Heather | 83 | Niederwangen BE | | 1:39:48 | 5:34 | 17.9km W35 | 1269 | |
45. | Day Lisa | 57 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:12:57 | 10:25 | 7km W60 | 5258 | |
154. | De Jong Jan | 69 | Kyburg | | 1:41:14 | 5:39 | 17.9km M50 | 880 | |
121. | De Kock Jacqui | 80 | Jona | | 2:07:32 | 7:07 | 17.9km W40 | 4007 | |
DNS | de Lieme Joel | 67 | Au ZH | | | | 17.9km M50 | 656 | |
201. | De Lorenzo Ciril | 76 | Schmerikon | | 1:43:14 | 5:46 | 17.9km M40 | 7002 | |
82. | De Magalhaes Eduardo | 80 | Dietlikon | | 43:04 | 6:09 | 7km M40 | 6183 | |
108. | De Martin Beat | 69 | Meilen | | 1:35:28 | 5:19 | 17.9km M50 | 4419 | |
138. | De Monte Michele | 75 | Zürich | Dc zürich affoltern | 1:39:12 | 5:32 | 17.9km M45 | 845 | |
20. | De Paula Juliano | 83 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:19:04 | 4:25 | 17.9km M35 | 657 | |
111. | de Wolf Doron | 79 | Oberwil-Lieli | | 1:33:07 | 5:12 | 17.9km M40 | 2074 | |
21. | Deak Beatrix | 68 | Uster | | 41:07 | 5:52 | 7km W50 | 3144 | |
4. | Debesay Biniam | 89 | Zürich | Sportegration | 1:08:52 | 3:50 | 17.9km M30 | 1547 | |
58. | Deboffe Mathieu | 91 | Prilly | | 1:26:43 | 4:50 | 17.9km M20 | 1592 | |
DNS | Debrunner Michael | 79 | Stäfa | | | | 17.9km M40 | 1703 | |
DNF | Deck Catrin | 88 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km W30 | 6381 | |
204. | Deck-Meier Felix | 63 | Watt | LAC TV Unterstrass/SSC | 2:19:17 | 7:46 | 17.9km M55 | 4420 | |
4. | Deck-Meier Rosie | 64 | Watt | LAC TVUnterstrass/SSC | 1:37:04 | 5:25 | 17.9km W55 | 4421 | |
48. | Defilla Lucia | 99 | Effretikon | | 43:37 | 6:13 | 7km W20 | 411 | |
10. | Degen Peter | 42 | Zürich | | 59:58 | 8:33 | 7km M75 | 5312 | |
150. | Deger Donat | 80 | Wolfhausen | | 1:37:15 | 5:25 | 17.9km M40 | 3020 | |
DNS | Degruyter Wim | 82 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M35 | 2075 | |
| Dehning Vreni | 52 | Rothenfluh | TV Gelterkinden | 1:08:00 | 9:42 | 7km Nordic Walking | 4059 | |
5. | Dell'Ava Daniela | 70 | Zürich | | 37:14 | 5:19 | 7km W50 | 2207 | |
10. | Deller Peter | 71 | Uster | | 1:16:36 | 4:16 | 17.9km M45 | 5477 | |
161. | Dell'Oro Roberto | 75 | Zuerich | | 1:42:34 | 5:43 | 17.9km M45 | 6452 | |
164. | Demaj Labinot | 83 | Zürich | | 1:49:28 | 6:06 | 17.9km M35 | 1826 | |
31. | Demarco Giulia | 80 | Wädenswil | | 40:21 | 5:45 | 7km W40 | 4279 | |
18. | Demarco Noé | 08 | Wädenswil | | 40:21 | 5:45 | 7km MU16 | 4280 | |
62. | Demarmels Martina | 84 | Uster | | 43:51 | 6:15 | 7km W30 | 7075 | |
DNS | Demi Valon | 86 | Horgen | | | | 17.9km M30 | 622 | |
DNS | Demsar Luka | 83 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | 17.9km M35 | 1908 | |
DNS | Den Dekker Albert | 77 | Kreuzlingen | | | | 17.9km M40 | 1199 | |
24. | Denneberg Maja | 57 | Herrliberg | activ.run | 50:26 | 7:12 | 7km W60 | 5011 | |
108. | Denzler Priska | 75 | Zürich | | 46:40 | 6:39 | 7km W40 | 2208 | |
170. | Denzler Roy | 90 | Zürich | | 1:56:42 | 6:31 | 17.9km M30 | 1451 | |
41. | Denzler Tina | 92 | Volketswil | Flaschenverein | 42:15 | 6:02 | 7km W20 | 1791 | |
50. | Denzler Urs | 63 | Pfäffikon ZH | SC Nänikon | 40:17 | 5:45 | 7km M50 | 5438 | |
154. | Dernbach Christian | 76 | Egg | | 1:37:38 | 5:27 | 17.9km M40 | 2467 | |
DNS | Derungs Bruno | 64 | Meilen | | | | 17.9km M55 | 984 | |
| Derungs Franziska | 78 | Landquart | | 2:53:15 | 9:40 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 380 | |
170. | Deschwanden Andi | 70 | Hinteregg | | 1:43:58 | 5:48 | 17.9km M50 | 2076 | |
248. | Dessi Luca | 73 | Wangen | | 1:57:08 | 6:32 | 17.9km M45 | 6009 | |
89. | Detjarat Akkhaphon | 85 | Zürich | | 50:23 | 7:11 | 7km M30 | 5399 | |
85. | Dettling Andrea | 68 | Uster | | 2:06:49 | 7:05 | 17.9km W50 | 2005 | |
30. | Dettling Kathrin | 81 | Bäretswil | | 1:37:37 | 5:27 | 17.9km W35 | 7294 | |
101. | Dettling Sonja | 87 | Rickenbach | | 2:00:30 | 6:43 | 17.9km W30 | 6375 | |
| Dettwiler Maja | 79 | Bubendorf | | 3:30:26 | 11:45 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 1164 | |
89. | Deutsch Michèle | 87 | Wetzikon | | 1:54:43 | 6:24 | 17.9km W30 | 5478 | |
213. | Devlin Neil | 66 | Uster | | 1:51:53 | 6:15 | 17.9km M50 | 6131 | |
46. | Dewes Nadine | 78 | Zürich | | 1:45:14 | 5:52 | 17.9km W40 | 2006 | |
112. | Di Domenico Sandro | 73 | Jona | | 1:35:02 | 5:18 | 17.9km M45 | 623 | |
DNS | Di Gallo Raphael | 91 | Hinwil | | | | 17.9km M20 | 985 | |
47. | Di Giorgio Benedetto | 76 | Zürich | Certum Sicherheit AG | 1:24:00 | 4:41 | 17.9km M40 | 4375 | |
DNS | Dias Filipe | 94 | Dübendorf | | | | 17.9km M20 | 2369 | |
29. | Diaz Ana Karla | 86 | Zurich | | 1:38:13 | 5:29 | 17.9km W30 | 1515 | |
DNS | Diem Franziska | 82 | Erlenbach ZH | | | | 17.9km W35 | 3095 | |
39. | Diener Christof | 69 | Wädenswil | | 1:25:34 | 4:46 | 17.9km M50 | 1870 | |
40. | Diener Marianne | 64 | Uster | | 1:56:01 | 6:28 | 17.9km W55 | 4008 | |
19. | Diener Silja | 00 | Ebnat-Kappel | Tv St. Peterzell | 1:48:54 | 6:05 | 17.9km WU23 | 446 | |
212. | Dieterich Griener Frank | 63 | Lörrach | | 2:34:03 | 8:36 | 17.9km M55 | 5327 | |
DNS | Dietrich Peter | 82 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M35 | 1516 | |