DNS | Balogh Katharina | 64 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 23100 | |
45. | Baltensperger Vera | 71 | Gockhausen | | 57:34 | 5:45 | 10km W50 | 3102 | |
| Baltisberger Tanja | 86 | Langenthal | | 38:44 | 7:02 | 5.5km W | 23101 | |
137. | Balutsch Marina | 93 | Wettswil | | 2:05:37 | 5:57 | 21.1km W20 | 6109 | |
107. | Balz René | 66 | Jona | Pacemaker | 1:55:08 | 5:27 | 21.1km M55 | 5002 | |
| Balzer Isabelle | 98 | Dietlikon | LAC TV Unterstrass | 29:14 | 5:18 | 5.5km W | 23061 | |
180. | Bamert Ronny | 85 | Winterthur | | 1:55:47 | 5:29 | 21.1km M35 | 6110 | |
DNS | Bandhauer Benedikt | 94 | St. Gallen | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 4110 | |
| Bandi Susanne | 68 | Uster | | 35:52 | 6:31 | 5.5km W | 42190 | |
| Bandi Uma | 06 | Uster | LC Uster | 26:09 | 4:45 | 5.5km W | 42046 | |
168. | Bandle Olivier | 74 | Winterthur | | 1:52:20 | 5:19 | 21.1km M45 | 2093 | |
| Bandle Raymond | 43 | Wolfhausen ZH | | 1:19:34 | 7:57 | 10km Walking | 17014 | |
DNS | Bandli Natascha | 87 | Uster | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 23035 | |
44. | Bandli Roman | 88 | Tamins | TV Tamins | 45:24 | 4:32 | 10km M30 | 12045 | |
14. | Bandres Arthur | 11 | Dubendorf | | 04:03 | 3:22 | 1.2km MU12 | 27034 | |
26. | Bandres Charles | 14 | Dubendorf | | 04:22 | 3:38 | 1.2km MU10 | 28027 | |
44. | Bannister Mark | 85 | Kusnacht | | 1:34:09 | 4:27 | 21.1km M35 | 1004 | |
119. | Bannister Rose + Sophie | 18 | Kusnacht | | 07:48 | 6:29 | 1.2km ElKi | 33001 | |
16. | Bannwart Ruth | 60 | Zürich | | 58:28 | 5:50 | 10km W60 | 13079 | |
64. | Bantel Michelle | 91 | Zürich | | 1:58:31 | 5:37 | 21.1km W30 | 4111 | |
77. | Bänziger Jessica | 91 | Zürich | | 55:28 | 5:32 | 10km W30 | 14063 | |
267. | Bänziger Leander | 93 | Forch | | 2:01:45 | 5:46 | 21.1km M20 | 3103 | |
149. | Bänziger Stefan | 67 | Bubikon | | 1:04:03 | 6:24 | 10km M50 | 13080 | |
62. | Baptista Ricardo | 77 | Montlebon | | 48:40 | 4:51 | 10km M40 | 11087 | |
3. | Bär Max | 46 | Gümligen | NSK Thun | 55:07 | 5:30 | 10km M75 | 13049 | |
| Bär Ruth | 74 | Seltisberg | | 1:35:52 | 9:35 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18041 | |
111. | Barandun Hannah | 16 | Zürich | | 06:52 | 5:42 | 1.2km WU08 | 32024 | |
51. | Barattini Anna | 12 | Glattpark | TV Kloten LA | 05:01 | 4:10 | 1.2km WU12 | 30026 | |
223. | Barattini Fabio | 72 | Glattpark | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 2:06:35 | 5:59 | 21.1km M50 | 6076 | |
5. | Barattini Martina | 10 | Glattpark | TV Kloten LA | 05:45 | 3:35 | 1.6km WU14 | 26009 | |
85. | Barben Alicia | 97 | Lachen SZ | | 1:02:05 | 6:12 | 10km W20 | 15058 | |
83. | Barbier Elias | 85 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:41:29 | 4:48 | 21.1km M35 | 3104 | |
45. | Barbosa Julia | 83 | Zürich | | 1:57:13 | 5:33 | 21.1km W35 | 8051 | |
DNS | Barcin Atlas + Bora | 16 | Kilchberg ZH | | Startzeit 12:30:00 | | 1.2km ElKi | 33002 | |
DNS | Barcin Bora | 80 | Kilchberg ZH | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km M | 23031 | |
DNS | Barcin Uzay | 12 | Kilchberg ZH | | Startzeit 12:45:00 | | 1.2km MU12 | 27035 | |
46. | Bardill Annamarie | 73 | Chur | | 1:58:31 | 5:36 | 21.1km W45 | 6111 | |
| Bärecke Thomas | 80 | Zürich | | 36:59 | 6:43 | 5.5km M | 23102 | |
192. | Bareiss Nick | 88 | Schaffhausen | | 1:57:42 | 5:34 | 21.1km M30 | 6112 | |
103. | Barille Joshua | 96 | Uster | | 1:42:37 | 4:51 | 21.1km M20 | 1128 | |
18. | Barletta Laura | 14 | Dübendorf | | 04:48 | 3:59 | 1.2km WU10 | 31027 | |
43. | Barletta Myrhiam | 10 | Dübendorf | | 07:23 | 4:36 | 1.6km WU14 | 26015 | |
30. | Baron Harald | 71 | Zürich | | 1:34:39 | 4:29 | 21.1km M50 | 41191 | |
DNS | Baroni Chiara | 10 | Colombier NE | Judo Club Cortaillod | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 1.6km WU14 | 26909 | |
DNS | Baroth Volker | 68 | Binningen | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 2094 | |
DNS | Barraud Christiane | 51 | Morged | | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18042 | |
| Barraud Jérôme | 73 | Effretikon | | 1:28:41 | 8:52 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18043 | |
25. | Barrein Steffi | 83 | Dornach | Rheinbow Basel | 1:50:11 | 5:13 | 21.1km W35 | 7036 | |
71. | Barrile Fabio | 77 | Brugherio | | 49:45 | 4:58 | 10km M40 | 12004 | |
146. | Barry Zoe + Dave | 16 | Zollikon | | 08:19 | 6:55 | 1.2km ElKi | 33014 | |
DNS | Bartal Timm | 91 | Zell | | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km M30 | 13081 | |
143. | Bartesch Alexandra | 97 | Baden | | 2:06:45 | 6:00 | 21.1km W20 | 9038 | |
| Barth Michelle | 67 | Horgen | | 1:35:36 | 9:33 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18044 | |
147. | Barth Volker | 63 | Horgen | | 1:03:45 | 6:22 | 10km M50 | 12063 | |
184. | Bartholomä Miro + Peter | 19 | Uster | | 12:02 | 10:00 | 1.2km ElKi | 33015 | |
42. | Bartholomä Polly | 15 | Uster | | 05:47 | 4:48 | 1.2km WU08 | 32025 | |
255. | Bartolesi Emanuele | 82 | Zwillikon | | 2:01:36 | 5:45 | 21.1km M40 | 41116 | |
| Bärtsch Andrea | 83 | Berschis | | 38:29 | 6:59 | 5.5km W | 23103 | |
26. | Bartsch Johannes | 78 | St.Gallen | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:28:37 | 4:11 | 21.1km M40 | 1027 | |
DNS | Bärtsch Mauro | 85 | Feusisberg | Verein Blind-Jogging | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km M30 | 42073 | |
| Bärtschi Hugo | 40 | Biel/Bienne | smrun | 1:47:18 | 10:43 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18021 | |
175. | Barz Noëmi | 97 | Zürich | | 2:13:09 | 6:18 | 21.1km W20 | 7077 | |
60. | Baschnagel Rebekka | 89 | Brunnen | | 1:57:47 | 5:34 | 21.1km W30 | 7078 | |
168. | Basig Peter | 83 | Zizers | Pacemaker | 1:53:59 | 5:24 | 21.1km M35 | 9004 | |
101. | Basler Joachim | 82 | St. Margarethen TG | | 53:22 | 5:20 | 10km M40 | 12064 | |
171. | Basler Michael | 74 | Märstetten | | 1:52:55 | 5:21 | 21.1km M45 | 6114 | |
DNS | Basquin Dominique | 94 | Mönchaltdorf | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 23104 | |
91. | Bass Martina | 86 | Jona | | 2:14:34 | 6:22 | 21.1km W35 | 8052 | |
125. | Bassi Liam | 15 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 06:32 | 5:26 | 1.2km MU08 | 29025 | |
143. | Bässler Àron | 14 | Zollikon | | 05:29 | 4:33 | 1.2km MU10 | 34034 | |
| Bässler René | 68 | Maur | | 36:55 | 6:42 | 5.5km M | 23105 | |
DNS | Batt Till | 83 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km M35 | 4112 | |
12. | Battaglia Simon | 69 | Tann | | 1:27:29 | 4:08 | 21.1km M50 | 1129 | |
135. | Bättig Linda | 94 | St. Gallen | | 2:05:25 | 5:56 | 21.1km W20 | 6115 | |
99. | Battisti Davide | 17 | Zürich | | 05:54 | 4:54 | 1.2km MU08 | 29026 | |
95. | Battisti Mattia | 13 | Zurich | | 04:55 | 4:05 | 1.2km MU10 | 28028 | |
41. | Baudat-Nguyen Julie | 89 | Vevey | | 1:50:36 | 5:14 | 21.1km W30 | 4113 | |
DNS | Baudenbacher Dominique | 92 | Würenlos | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km W30 | 2095 | |
64. | Baudois Jean Luc | 62 | Bulle | | 1:05:45 | 6:34 | 10km M60 | 15059 | |
20. | Baudraz Michel | 73 | Riehen | | 41:38 | 4:09 | 10km M40 | 11088 | |
97. | Bauer Alwin | 68 | Hittnau | | 1:45:25 | 4:59 | 21.1km M50 | 3105 | |
141. | Bauer Daniel | 68 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 1:52:11 | 5:18 | 21.1km M50 | 6116 | |
| Bauer Justin | 03 | Adlikon b.Regensdf | Verein Blind-Jogging | 33:55 | 6:09 | 5.5km M | 42058 | |
DNS | Bauer Patric | 01 | Hittnau | | Startzeit 15:16:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 3106 | |
| Bäuerle Manuela | 74 | Pfungen | | 1:25:13 | 8:31 | 10km Walking | 17015 | |
67. | Baula Valérie | 69 | Le Brassus | | 2:21:34 | 6:42 | 21.1km W50 | 8053 | |
67. | Baum Julian | 15 | Fällanden | | 05:33 | 4:37 | 1.2km MU08 | 29912 | |
24. | Baumann Christian | 77 | Meilen | | 1:30:20 | 4:16 | 21.1km M45 | 1130 | |
DNS | Baumann Christian | 68 | Steinhausen | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km M50 | 15060 | |
20. | Baumann Désirée | 93 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 1:39:41 | 4:43 | 21.1km W20 | 2032 | |
118. | Baumann Elin | 15 | Dübendorf | | 07:00 | 5:49 | 1.2km WU08 | 32026 | |
102. | Baumann Florence | 93 | Münchenstein | | 1:58:37 | 5:37 | 21.1km W20 | 6117 | |
113. | Baumann Leano + Martin | 18 | Dübendorf | | 07:42 | 6:24 | 1.2km ElKi | 33016 | |
183. | Baumann Mario | 83 | Winterthur | | 1:56:34 | 5:31 | 21.1km M35 | 8054 | |
61. | Baumann Martin | 84 | Dübendorf | | 1:36:59 | 4:35 | 21.1km M35 | 2096 | |
176. | Baumann Martin | 78 | Stein am Rhein | | 1:48:41 | 5:09 | 21.1km M40 | 41276 | |
36. | Baumann Martina | 79 | Stein am Rhein | | 1:49:18 | 5:10 | 21.1km W40 | 41277 | |
93. | Baumann Michael | 88 | Spreitenbach | | 49:59 | 4:59 | 10km M30 | 12065 | |
154. | Baumann Nathalie | 96 | Wolfhausen | | 2:09:32 | 6:08 | 21.1km W20 | 9039 | |
70. | Baumann Patrik | 83 | Zürich | | 1:38:46 | 4:40 | 21.1km M35 | 2097 | |