1. | Fuhrbach Christoph | 1970 | DE-Neustadt an der Weinstrasse | Gutes Leben - Für alle! | 1:16.24 | 2.43 | 234 | MU50 | |
2. | Höfler Johannes | 1969 | Oftringen | Gutes Leben - Für alle! | 1:19.38 | 2.50 | 203 | MU50 | |
3. | Waldenberger Martin | 1972 | DE-Assenheim | RSV Forchheim | 1:21.46 | 2.54 | 233 | MU50 | |
4. | Burger Olaf | 1969 | DE-Freiburg | RIG Freiburg | 1:25.38 | 3.02 | 224 | MU50 | |
5. | Guggenbühl Rolf | 1971 | Bern | | 1:26.48 | 3.05 | 210 | MU50 | |
6. | Rüedi Patrick | 1973 | Meilen | | 1:27.25 | 3.06 | 206 | MU50 | |
7. | Hintermann Padi | 1966 | Kerzers | VC Kerzers | 1:27.55 | 3.07 | 201 | MU50 | |
8. | Fasl Toni | 1968 | Montlingen | SV Rätikon GWK | 1:28.13 | 3.08 | 196 | MU50 | |
9. | Spoerl Christian | 1974 | Ins | MiMakers | 1:28.15 | 3.08 | 222 | MU50 | |
10. | Wüthrich Markus | 1968 | Unterseen | Imboden Bike | 1:29.19 | 3.10 | 229 | MU50 | |
11. | Locher Adrian | 1969 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:30.38 | 3.13 | 142 | MU50 | |
12. | Brupbacher Matthias | 1969 | Zürich | | 1:31.33 | 3.15 | 230 | MU50 | |
13. | Schmid Lothar | 1967 | Birgisch | | 1:37.34 | 3.28 | 185 | MU50 | |
14. | Graf Raffael | 1973 | Bern | | 1:38.12 | 3.29 | 149 | MU50 | |
15. | Ambühl Beat | 1966 | Thun | | 1:40.01 | 3.33 | 194 | MU50 | |
16. | Dolnicek René | 1968 | Zürich | Rad Reisen Kunz | 1:41.11 | 3.36 | 113 | MU50 | |
17. | Schüpbach Seppo | 1973 | Winterthur | Teammerida Bike 66 | 1:42.24 | 3.38 | 242 | MU50 | |
18. | Kaminsky Thorsten | 1970 | Sempach | quaeldich.de | 1:44.32 | 3.43 | 135 | MU50 | |
19. | Maier Sven | 1975 | Herrliberg | | 1:44.42 | 3.43 | 166 | MU50 | |
20. | Byber Remi | 1972 | Galgenen | VC Wädenswil | 1:45.04 | 3.44 | 198 | MU50 | |
21. | Albin Pascal | 1972 | Knonau | SKLZ Racing Team | 1:45.40 | 3.45 | 139 | MU50 | |
22. | Märki Simon | 1974 | Hergiswil NW | | 1:46.02 | 3.46 | 223 | MU50 | |
23. | Santagata Bruno | 1975 | Basel | VC Peloton | 1:47.24 | 3.49 | 136 | MU50 | |
24. | Almer Frank | 1975 | Biberist | | 1:52.42 | 4.00 | 140 | MU50 | |
25. | Weiland Guntram | 1975 | Sempach Station | | 1:53.06 | 4.01 | 236 | MU50 | |
26. | Poetschke Erik Martin | 1972 | DE-Schorndorf | Bike team Ulm | 1:55.05 | 4.05 | 167 | MU50 | |
27. | Stuker Kaspar | 1968 | Bern | | 1:58.30 | 4.13 | 131 | MU50 | |
28. | Benecke Heiner | 1968 | DE-Magdeburg | TSG Unseburg/Tarthun | 1:58.41 | 4.13 | 158 | MU50 | |
29. | Zuercher Martin | 1970 | Zug | | 1:59.18 | 4.14 | 111 | MU50 | |
30. | Paul Nayan | 1968 | bern | | 2:07.19 | 4.31 | 101 | MU50 | |
31. | Diener Ralph | 1969 | Menzingen | | 2:15.32 | 4.49 | 240 | MU50 | |
32. | Pfister Klaus | 1967 | Uttigen | | 2:17.55 | 4.54 | 102 | MU50 | |
33. | Steinke Karl | 1968 | Unterägeri | | 2:22.01 | 5.03 | 105 | MU50 | |
34. | Hoekstra Douwe | 1970 | Muri AG | | 2:51.35 | 6.06 | 120 | MU50 | |
DNF | Längauer Lars | 1967 | Ittigen | | | | 199 | MU50 | |