1. | Dähler Friedrich | 1980 | Ettingen | Goldwurstpower Vitaliscenter BiXS | 1:12.06 | 2.33 | 237 | MU40 | |
2. | Schmitt Christian | 1984 | AT-Feldkirch-Tosters | BikeWorks Race-Team | 1:16.54 | 2.44 | 243 | MU40 | |
3. | Amstutz Markus | 1980 | Wetzikon ZH | VC Hittnau / BROS.CH | 1:17.46 | 2.46 | 228 | MU40 | |
4. | Herzig Andreas | 1982 | Solothurn | geil.basel | 1:20.52 | 2.52 | 232 | MU40 | |
5. | Duss Martin | 1982 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Velo Scheidegger Scott | 1:21.43 | 2.54 | 216 | MU40 | |
6. | Föhn Peter | 1981 | Zürich | NUTRIXXION Jedermann-Team | 1:22.33 | 2.56 | 247 | MU40 | |
7. | Marti Thomas | 1980 | Bern | | 1:27.10 | 3.06 | 217 | MU40 | |
8. | Küttel Peter | 1978 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 1:28.38 | 3.09 | 177 | MU40 | |
9. | Rohrer René | 1979 | Gwatt (Thun) | Free Mountain RC Steffisburg | 1:28.51 | 3.09 | 187 | MU40 | |
10. | Rubin Christian | 1981 | Innertkirchen | | 1:30.17 | 3.12 | 227 | MU40 | |
11. | Biehler Daniel | 1981 | Regensdorf | RC-Bikepoint Innsbruck | 1:31.07 | 3.14 | 159 | MU40 | |
12. | von Känel Thomas | 1976 | Thun | NUTRIXXION Jedermann-Team | 1:32.12 | 3.16 | 171 | MU40 | |
13. | Hug Daniel | 1983 | Luzernuzern | Hugo Total | 1:32.16 | 3.17 | 156 | MU40 | |
14. | Kirchhofer Rolf | 1976 | Arlesheim | Goldwurst-Power / VC Reinach | 1:33.43 | 3.20 | 183 | MU40 | |
15. | Camillo Devecchi | 1985 | Zürich | COTA Cycling Club | 1:34.50 | 3.22 | 173 | MU40 | |
16. | Sigrist Michael | 1984 | Lyss | MiMakers | 1:35.07 | 3.23 | 157 | MU40 | |
17. | Ruethemann Roman | 1981 | Weinfelden | | 1:35.18 | 3.23 | 141 | MU40 | |
18. | Tschopp Lukas | | Heiligenschwendi | NUTRIXXION Jedermann-Team | 1:39.49 | 3.33 | 235 | MU40 | |
19. | Schaad Andreas | 1983 | Ins | | 1:40.14 | 3.34 | 218 | MU40 | |
20. | Dupont Emile | 1982 | Kehrsatz | 3athlon Bern / les duponts | 1:40.55 | 3.35 | 193 | MU40 | |
21. | Zenger Ruedi | 1985 | Bremgarten b. Bern | VC Oberhofen | 1:41.03 | 3.35 | 174 | MU40 | |
22. | Siegenthaler Remo | 1980 | Bern | | 1:42.36 | 3.39 | 130 | MU40 | |
23. | Khorrami Meisam | 1980 | Zürich | COTA Cycling Club | 1:45.38 | 3.45 | 133 | MU40 | |
24. | Hennauer Sven | 1979 | Bertschikon Gossau | Scott Team Holzer | 1:45.56 | 3.46 | 211 | MU40 | |
25. | Schäble Robert | 1985 | Innertkirchen | KWO-Velo-Gruppe | 1:47.04 | 3.48 | 168 | MU40 | |
26. | Horlbog Lars | 1977 | Saas-Fee | Broncos-südharz | 1:50.08 | 3.55 | 241 | MU40 | |
27. | Koller Manuel | 1981 | Wil SG | Team Schweizer Kirchberg | 1:52.49 | 4.00 | 119 | MU40 | |
28. | Cavin Chantal + Temporal Marco | 1978 | Bern | | 1:54.11 | 4.03 | 192 | MU40 | |
29. | Voregger Jan | 1977 | Zürich | Sust Lodge Cycling Team | 1:55.15 | 4.06 | 127 | MU40 | |
30. | Müller Matthias | 1977 | Zofingen | Husner Sportberatung Zofingen | 1:57.03 | 4.09 | 150 | MU40 | |
31. | Gasser Franziskus | 1985 | Sarnen | | 1:57.25 | 4.10 | 153 | MU40 | |
32. | Kästle Christian | 1985 | DE-Stuttgart | | 2:02.09 | 4.20 | 146 | MU40 | |
33. | Sarbach Reto | 1976 | Adelboden | RBC Adelboden | 2:05.51 | 4.28 | 147 | MU40 | |
34. | Samuel Meier | 1982 | Subingen | | 2:12.58 | 4.43 | 145 | MU40 | |