8. | Infanger André Infanger André | 97 | Attinghausen | | 16:32 | 3:33 | Hauptlauf M20 | 1149 | | |
| Infanger, Horw Infanger, Horw Simon, Jenny, Nanno, Annabelle | 86 | Horw | | 19:33 | 12:56 | Familienlauf | 14116 | | |
57. | Ingoglia Ilaria Ingoglia Ilaria | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Hafner | 13:17 | 6:19 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30296 | | |
DNS | Ingold Caroline Ingold Caroline | 75 | Rüttenen | | Startzeit 16:10:00 | | Walking | 21098 | | |
DNS | Ingold Helene Ingold Helene | 75 | Rüttenen | | Startzeit 16:10:00 | | Walking | 21099 | | |
DNS | Ingold Max Ingold Max | 69 | Rüttenen | | Startzeit 10:45:00 | | Hauptlauf M50 | 1284 | | |
DNS | Ingold Roger Ingold Roger | 69 | Rüttenen | | Startzeit 09:45:00 | | Hauptlauf M50 | 1285 | | |
70. | Injic Filipa Injic Filipa | 13 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 09:26 | 6:14 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30474 | | |
163. | Injic Levin Injic Levin | 10 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 12:38 | 6:00 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30493 | | |
| Irmer, Thalwil Irmer, Thalwil Dirk, David | 76 | Thalwil | | 07:45 | 5:07 | Familienlauf | 12091 | | |
| Isenschmid, Adligenswil Isenschmid, Adligenswil Christoph, Lenny | 78 | Adligenswil | | 08:30 | 5:37 | Familienlauf | 12092 | | |
155. | Iskosdiyos Georgi Iskosdiyos Georgi | 09 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf, Hergiswil | 11:57 | 5:41 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30216 | | |
201. | Ismail Hamid Ismail Hamid | 11 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf, Hergiswil | 09:19 | 6:09 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30205 | | |
28. | Iten Alina Iten Alina | 12 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 06:55 | 4:34 | Mädchen U12 | 3554 | | |
DNS | Iten Louis Iten Louis | 38 | Unterägeri | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:30:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20938 | | |
DNS | Iten Maria Iten Maria | 41 | Unterägeri | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:30:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20939 | | |
| Iten Sarah Iten Sarah | 99 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | 09:39 | 6:23 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20815 | | |
| Iten, Alosen Iten, Alosen Elmar, Janina | 77 | Alosen | | 08:28 | 5:36 | Familienlauf | 12093 | | |
16. | Iuliano Elia Iuliano Elia | 10 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Seematt 2, Küssnacht | 08:48 | 4:11 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30533 | | |
87. | Izmajlowicz Lukasz Izmajlowicz Lukasz | 89 | Baar | smart-me / eCarUp AG | 15:47 | 4:38 | Firmen City Runners | 20319 | | |
| Jäger, Beckenried Jäger, Beckenried Reto, Karin, Mila, Lia | 75 | Beckenried | | 08:15 | 5:27 | Familienlauf | 14294 | | |
| Jäger, Küssnacht am Rigi Jäger, Küssnacht am Rigi Hanspeter, Daniela, Jeremy, Stella, Jonah | 77 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 10:00 | 6:37 | Familienlauf | 15025 | | |
161. | Janczak Szymon Janczak Szymon | 09 | Beromünster | PS Beromünster 5/6.Klasse, Beromünster | 12:29 | 5:56 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30431 | | |
135. | Janik Steffen Janik Steffen | 12 | Obernau | Obernau 3, Kriens | 07:58 | 5:15 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30346 | | |
14. | Jans Florian Jans Florian | 96 | Emmen | ANLIKER | 13:13 | 3:52 | Firmen City Runners | 20004 | | |
DNS | Janscak Renata Janscak Renata | 69 | Basel | | Startzeit 16:10:00 | | Nordic Walking | 21025 | | |
19. | Janssen Pascal Janssen Pascal | 89 | Luzern | | 20:40 | 4:26 | Hauptlauf M30 | 1150 | | |
| Jauch, Meggen Jauch, Meggen Philippe, Sandra, Melina, Nelio | 75 | Meggen | | 07:47 | 5:09 | Familienlauf | 14117 | | |
| Jeanneret Amélie Jeanneret Amélie | 20 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi | 09:22 | 6:12 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20626 | | |
| Jeanneret Eliane Jeanneret Eliane | 86 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi | 09:23 | 6:12 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20627 | | |
| Jeanneret Lionel Jeanneret Lionel | 17 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi | 09:24 | 6:13 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20628 | | |
| Jeanneret Raphael Jeanneret Raphael | 87 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi | 09:24 | 6:12 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20629 | | |
4. | Jeanneret Raphael Jeanneret Raphael | 87 | Oberkirch LU | Emmi | 17:40 | 3:47 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20657 | | |
| Jegen, Luzern Jegen, Luzern Christof, Patrizia, Elin | 78 | Luzern | | 09:14 | 6:06 | Familienlauf | 13041 | | |
DNS | Jeger Tiziana Jeger Tiziana | 97 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | Startzeit 09:50:00 | | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20852 | | |
58. | Jeltsch Lina Jeltsch Lina | 13 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:29 | 4:56 | Mädchen U12 | 3527 | | |
22. | Jeltsch Marc Jeltsch Marc | 11 | Buchrain | Dorf 2, Buchrain, Thalmann | 06:32 | 4:19 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30029 | | |
64. | Jenni Andreas Jenni Andreas | 73 | Bern | Universität Luzern | 15:12 | 4:28 | Firmen City Runners | 20827 | | |
20. | Jenni Marco Jenni Marco | 95 | Sursee | | 19:20 | 4:09 | Hauptlauf M20 | 1151 | | |
| Jenni Silvia Jenni Silvia | 89 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 09:12 | 6:05 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20372 | | |
| Jenni, Hirzel Jenni, Hirzel Daniela, Eline | 74 | Hirzel | | 09:14 | 6:06 | Familienlauf | 12094 | | |
| Jenni, Sins Jenni, Sins Markus, Monika, Jill, Jason | 74 | Sins | | 09:08 | 6:02 | Familienlauf | 14118 | | |
| Jenny Adolf Jenny Adolf | 87 | Kriens | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 05:51 | 3:52 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20373 | | |
DNS | Jenny Kily Jenny Kily | 85 | Horw | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Hauptlauf M30 | 1152 | | |
DNS | Jenny Timeo Jenny Timeo | 10 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30076 | | |
| Jenny, Luzern Jenny, Luzern Finia, Nico, Lucky, Jenny | 00 | Luzern | | 07:59 | 5:16 | Familienlauf | 15096 | | |
| Johann Anamay Johann Anamay | 11 | Luzern | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 08:23 | 5:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21120 | | |
DNS | Johann Sacha Johann Sacha | 72 | Luzern | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:35:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 21121 | | |
| Joller, Stans Joller, Stans Christoph, Erika, Giulia, Mauro | 86 | Stans | | 08:58 | 5:55 | Familienlauf | 14119 | | |
DNS | Jörg Sandra Jörg Sandra | 91 | Zuchvil | | Startzeit 10:25:00 | | Hauptlauf F30 | 40029 | | |
| Jörg, Paspels Jörg, Paspels David, Seraina, Carla | 73 | Paspels | | 07:51 | 5:11 | Familienlauf | 13042 | | |
22. | Joss Andrea Joss Andrea | 81 | Malters | | 28:50 | 6:11 | Hauptlauf F40 | 1153 | | |
| Joss, Malters Joss, Malters René, Alina | 78 | Malters | | 09:57 | 6:34 | Familienlauf | 12095 | | |
| Joss, Malters Joss, Malters René, Celine | 78 | Malters | | 13:12 | 8:44 | Familienlauf | 12096 | | |
125. | Jost Chantal Jost Chantal | 11 | Beromünster | PS Beromünster 5/6.Klasse, Beromünster | 11:01 | 5:14 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30432 | | |
207. | Jost Daniela Jost Daniela | 82 | Luzern | Tschümperlin Lötscher Schwarz AG | 19:32 | 5:44 | Firmen City Runners | 20455 | | |
258. | Jost Fabienne Jost Fabienne | 85 | Ebikon | Glas Trösch AG Buochs | 21:34 | 6:20 | Firmen City Runners | 20668 | | |
244. | Jost Hakan Jost Hakan | 84 | Ebikon | Glas Trösch AG Buochs | 21:01 | 6:10 | Firmen City Runners | 20667 | | |
31. | Jost Marco Jost Marco | 13 | Rothenburg | | 06:27 | 4:15 | Knaben U12 | 40260 | | |
93. | Jost Raphael Jost Raphael | 09 | Beromünster | PS Beromünster 5/6.Klasse, Beromünster | 10:29 | 4:59 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30433 | | |
292. | Jovicic Biljana Jovicic Biljana | 78 | Zug | Here for her health | 31:24 | 9:14 | Firmen City Runners | 20674 | | |
101. | Jovicic Colin Jovicic Colin | 03 | Zug | Here for her health | 16:18 | 4:47 | Firmen City Runners | 20675 | | |
| Jud Nicole Jud Nicole | 83 | Goldau | | 09:45 | 6:27 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21125 | | |
158. | Jung Louisa Jung Louisa | 12 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Bucher | 08:21 | 5:31 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30267 | | |
| Jung Noemi Jung Noemi | 88 | Hochdorf | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 11:52 | 7:51 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20375 | | |
| Jung Pirmin Jung Pirmin | 68 | Eschenbach LU | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 08:30 | 5:37 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21122 | | |
| Jung, Eschenbach LU Jung, Eschenbach LU Urban, Jonah, Ava | 78 | Eschenbach LU | | 07:27 | 4:55 | Familienlauf | 13108 | | |
62. | Jurendic Roko Jurendic Roko | 12 | Hünenberg See | | 07:04 | 4:40 | Knaben U12 | 3032 | | |
196. | Jusufovic Nihad Jusufovic Nihad | 86 | Steinhausen | Nussbaumer Holzbau AG | 19:00 | 5:35 | Firmen City Runners | 20752 | | |
| Kaçija Islam Kaçija Islam | 70 | Luzern | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 10:13 | 6:45 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20376 | | |
| Kaelin, Rotkreuz Kaelin, Rotkreuz Carole, Gianni | 78 | Rotkreuz | | 10:13 | 6:45 | Familienlauf | 12221 | | |
3. | Kägi Beat Kägi Beat | 86 | Eschenbach | Credit Suisse | 12:00 | 3:31 | Firmen City Runners | 20538 | | |
43. | Kägi Jael Kägi Jael | 10 | Kriens | Kuonimatt, Kriens, Kathriner | 09:27 | 4:29 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30153 | | |
| Kägi, Eschenbach LU Kägi, Eschenbach LU Nadja, Beat, Til, Lio, Nils | 87 | Eschenbach LU | | 09:23 | 6:12 | Familienlauf | 15026 | | |
| Kägi, Kriens Kägi, Kriens Claudia, Renato, Jael, Marvin | 79 | Kriens | | 06:40 | 4:24 | Familienlauf | 14120 | | |
205. | Kaiser Anja Kaiser Anja | 72 | Kreuzlingen | Better health for all | 19:27 | 5:42 | Firmen City Runners | 20043 | | |
DNS | Kaiser Claudio Kaiser Claudio | 90 | Root | | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | Hauptlauf M30 | 1154 | | |
| Kaiser, Wettswil Kaiser, Wettswil Alexander, Jolanda, Nuria | 74 | Wettswil | | 09:52 | 6:31 | Familienlauf | 13043 | | |
209. | Kalbermatten Elin Kalbermatten Elin | 12 | Kriens | Roggern 1, Kriens, Frei | 09:41 | 6:24 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30449 | | |
DNS | Kalbermatten, Grosswangen Kalbermatten, Grosswangen Aldo, Leonie | 75 | Grosswangen | | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Familienlauf | 12097 | | |
165. | Kälin Adrian Kälin Adrian | 84 | Schachen | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 17:39 | 5:11 | Firmen City Runners | 20295 | | |
15. | Kälin Karl Kälin Karl | 76 | Kriens | | 19:22 | 4:09 | Hauptlauf M40 | 1155 | | |
| Kälin Miriam Kälin Miriam | 79 | Baden | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 08:12 | 5:25 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20940 | | |
19. | Kälin Neo Kälin Neo | 08 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | 08:52 | 4:13 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30077 | | |
| Kälin, Kriens Kälin, Kriens Karl, Liliane | 76 | Kriens | | 13:42 | 9:04 | Familienlauf | 12098 | | |
| Kälin, Kriens Kälin, Kriens Karl, Mattia | 76 | Kriens | | 08:09 | 5:23 | Familienlauf | 12099 | | |
| Kallay, Meggen Kallay, Meggen Daniel, Nayla, Danya | 67 | Meggen | | 07:53 | 5:13 | Familienlauf | 13044 | | |
5. | Kalt Florian Kalt Florian | 04 | Hellbühl | STV Willisau | 06:50 | 3:14 | Knaben U18 | 5036 | | |
37. | Kalt Marco Kalt Marco | 74 | Luzern | IGA City Runners | 14:26 | 4:14 | Firmen City Runners | 20161 | | |
| Kalt, Luzern Kalt, Luzern Marco, Amélie | 74 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 07:50 | 5:11 | Familienlauf | 12100 | | |
DNS | Kaltenrieder Ueli Kaltenrieder Ueli | 52 | Luzern | | Startzeit 14:35:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 33 | | |
| Kaminski, Luzern Kaminski, Luzern Nicole, Christoph, Amelia Salome | 81 | Luzern | | 14:06 | 9:20 | Familienlauf | 13045 | | |
| Kanagalingam Malarvily Kanagalingam Malarvily | 85 | Luzern | Wärchbrogg Luzern | 10:24 | 6:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20482 | | |
| Kandasamy Rohini Kandasamy Rohini | 73 | Luzern | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 17:07 | 11:20 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20377 | | |
27. | Kanniah Anoj Kanniah Anoj | 97 | Rotkreuz | Balmer-Etienne | 13:51 | 4:04 | Firmen City Runners | 20029 | | |
| Kappeler, Zürich Kappeler, Zürich Kathrin, Brigitte, Lina, Mathis | 82 | Zürich | | 07:47 | 5:08 | Familienlauf | 14122 | | |
38. | Karrica Sara Karrica Sara | 10 | Sins | Letten, Sins | 11:44 | 5:35 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30164 | | |
| Käser, Meggen Käser, Meggen Simone, Yves, Zoë | 78 | Meggen | | 09:29 | 6:16 | Familienlauf | 13117 | | |
53. | Kastruga Thomas Kastruga Thomas | 81 | Kriens | Montana | 24:04 | 5:10 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20258 | | |
DNS | Kathriner Andreas Kathriner Andreas | 70 | Kriens | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | Startzeit 16:00:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 20378 | | |