51. | Schnarwiler Noé Schnarwiler Noé | 12 | Ebikon | Läuferriege Ebikon | 06:51 | 4:31 | Knaben U12 | 3008 | | |
55. | Schnarwiler Sarah Schnarwiler Sarah | 09 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Balmer | 12:56 | 6:09 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30253 | | |
| Schnarwiler, Eschenbach LU Schnarwiler, Eschenbach LU René, Eline | 74 | Eschenbach LU | | 07:08 | 4:43 | Familienlauf | 12167 | | |
DNS | Schnarwyler, Cham Schnarwyler, Cham Pascal, Cristina, Vivienne, Laura | 81 | Cham | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Familienlauf | 14203 | | |
6. | Schneider Cedric Schneider Cedric | 07 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:43 | 3:40 | Knaben U16 | 5019 | | |
86. | Schneider Jason Schneider Jason | 09 | Sins | Letten, Sins | 10:21 | 4:55 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30175 | | |
| Schneider Lena Schneider Lena | 16 | Bonstetten | | 11:45 | 7:46 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21126 | | |
4. | Schneider Lionel Schneider Lionel | 03 | Schenkon | Läuferriege Sempach | 15:37 | 3:21 | Hauptlauf M20 | 40136 | | |
| Schneider Lucie Schneider Lucie | 98 | Hergiswil LU | RAMSEIER-Runners | 09:34 | 6:20 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21077 | | |
9. | Schneider Marc Schneider Marc | 09 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 08:14 | 3:54 | Knaben U14 | 5020 | | |
7. | Schneider Marcel Schneider Marcel | 54 | Kriens | Marathon Team Kriens | 24:51 | 5:20 | Hauptlauf M60 | 1240 | | |
| Schneider Niklaus Schneider Niklaus | 84 | Bonstetten | | 11:45 | 7:46 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21127 | | |
122. | Schneider Oliver Schneider Oliver | 10 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 11:00 | 5:13 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30569 | | |
6. | Schneider Till Schneider Till | 12 | Nebikon | Primar, Nebikon | 06:12 | 4:05 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30376 | | |
| Schneider, Arth Schneider, Arth Sofia, Ruedi, Finn | 88 | Arth | | 24:18 | 16:05 | Familienlauf | 13081 | | |
| Schneider, Kastanienbaum Schneider, Kastanienbaum René, Gil | 60 | Kastanienbaum | | 10:16 | 6:47 | Familienlauf | 12168 | | |
| Schnell, Luzern Schnell, Luzern Fabian, Jasmin, Livio | 83 | Luzern | | 09:02 | 5:58 | Familienlauf | 13082 | | |
| Schnider, Rothenburg Schnider, Rothenburg Tanja, Marcel, Joel Anthony, Melanie Yael, Sandro Rico | 88 | Rothenburg | | 14:33 | 9:37 | Familienlauf | 15048 | | |
DNS | Schnieper Rosa Schnieper Rosa | 12 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30066 | | |
105. | Schnüriger Leon Schnüriger Leon | 10 | Luzern | Hubelmatt, Luzern, Cvetovic | 10:39 | 5:04 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30130 | | |
| Schnüriger, Emmenbrücke Schnüriger, Emmenbrücke Tobias, Liv, Elin | 83 | Emmenbrücke | | 09:06 | 6:01 | Familienlauf | 13083 | | |
DNS | Schnyder Manuela Schnyder Manuela | 12 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30067 | | |
48. | Schnyder Mauro Schnyder Mauro | 14 | Nottwil | | 06:44 | 4:27 | Knaben U12 | 3045 | | |
43. | Schnyder Melinda Schnyder Melinda | 11 | Root | St. Martin, Root | 06:57 | 4:35 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30548 | | |
DNS | Schnyder Milena Schnyder Milena | 97 | Ebikon | LUKS | Startzeit 11:20:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20232 | | |
34. | Schnyder Patrick Schnyder Patrick | 76 | Malters | | 23:27 | 5:02 | Hauptlauf M40 | 1241 | | |
| Schnyder, Eschenbach Schnyder, Eschenbach Patrick, Claudia, Noé, Nerea | 77 | Eschenbach | | 11:43 | 7:45 | Familienlauf | 14204 | | |
| Schnyder, Malters Schnyder, Malters Patrick, Sven | 76 | Malters | | 08:02 | 5:18 | Familienlauf | 12169 | | |
| Schoedler, Kriens Schoedler, Kriens Cathy, Valeria, Hanna, Janis | 77 | Kriens | | 13:07 | 8:41 | Familienlauf | 14205 | | |
| Schöni Olivia Schöni Olivia | 81 | Luzern | PH-Füssler | 10:16 | 6:47 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20280 | | |
| Schöpfer Margrit Schöpfer Margrit | 75 | Knutwil | Stiftung für Schwerbehinderte Luzern SSBL | | | Solidaritätslauf | 12 | | |
36. | Schori Leandro Schori Leandro | 10 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf, Hergiswil | 09:12 | 4:22 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30217 | | |
67. | Schori Melissa Schori Melissa | 12 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf, Hergiswil | 09:08 | 6:02 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30199 | | |
| Schorno Beat Schorno Beat | 76 | Brunnen | Verein Luzerner Stadtlauf | | | Solidaritätslauf | 44 | | |
DNS | Schorno Hansruedi Schorno Hansruedi | 49 | Luzern | | Startzeit 14:35:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 100 | | |
| Schorno Reto Schorno Reto | 74 | Adligenswil | SwissCityMarathon - Lucerne | | | Solidaritätslauf | 45 | | |
21. | Schott Mira Schott Mira | 11 | Malters | STV Malters | 06:49 | 4:30 | Mädchen U12 | 3506 | | |
32. | Schrackmann Julia Schrackmann Julia | 95 | Ebikon | | 27:38 | 5:56 | Hauptlauf F20 | 40061 | | |
| Schraner, Adligenswil Schraner, Adligenswil Cornelia, Urs, Leila, Aline, Valeria | 87 | Adligenswil | | 13:56 | 9:13 | Familienlauf | 15049 | | |
22. | Schreiber Marc Schreiber Marc | 69 | Adligenswil | Credit Suisse | 13:36 | 3:59 | Firmen City Runners | 20541 | | |
144. | Schreier Tobias Schreier Tobias | 90 | Luzern | Better health for all | 17:10 | 5:02 | Firmen City Runners | 20045 | | |
106. | Schubert Peter Schubert Peter | 63 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 16:26 | 4:49 | Firmen City Runners | 20772 | | |
52. | Schubert Philipp Schubert Philipp | 99 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 14:48 | 4:20 | Firmen City Runners | 20773 | | |
| Schubert Uwe Schubert Uwe | 64 | Beromünster | RAMSEIER-Runners | 12:31 | 8:16 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21078 | | |
| Schubiger, Eschenbach LU Schubiger, Eschenbach LU Reto, Nicole, Maris | 67 | Eschenbach LU | | 11:55 | 7:53 | Familienlauf | 13120 | | |
47. | Schuhmacher Mewenn Schuhmacher Mewenn | 09 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf, Hergiswil | 12:07 | 5:46 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30210 | | |
| Schüle, Reiden Schüle, Reiden Ursina, Eleas, Lean, Nandrin | 85 | Reiden | | 08:50 | 5:50 | Familienlauf | 14206 | | |
DNS | Schuler Andrea Schuler Andrea | 79 | Steinen | Läuferteam Steinen | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | Hauptlauf F40 | 1242 | | |
48. | Schuler Curdin Schuler Curdin | 11 | Meierskappel | Höfli 1, Meierskappel | 07:01 | 4:38 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30102 | | |
| Schuler Emma Schuler Emma | 06 | Ebikon | HUG AG | 15:16 | 10:05 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20149 | | |
| Schuler Gilles Schuler Gilles | 06 | Ebikon | HUG AG | 15:14 | 10:05 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20150 | | |
| Schuler Maja Schuler Maja | 83 | Emmenbrücke | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 13:28 | 8:54 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20415 | | |
DNS | Schüler Wiebke Schüler Wiebke | 84 | Luzern | LUKS | Startzeit 11:20:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20233 | | |
| Schuler, Arosa Schuler, Arosa Roland, Sandra, Jaël, Noé, Anik | 79 | Arosa | | 06:52 | 4:32 | Familienlauf | 15050 | | |
| Schuler, Steinen Schuler, Steinen Corina, Sophia | 77 | Steinen | Läuferteam Steinen | 07:18 | 4:49 | Familienlauf | 12170 | | |
| Schultheiss Adrian Schultheiss Adrian | 69 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 08:13 | 5:26 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20579 | | |
| Schulthess, Meggen Schulthess, Meggen Matthias, Petra, David, Samuel | 72 | Meggen | | 07:09 | 4:44 | Familienlauf | 14207 | | |
51. | Schulz Laura Schulz Laura | 10 | Wikon | Primarschule, Wikon, Widmer/Seematter | 12:23 | 5:53 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30397 | | |
79. | Schumacher Finnja Schumacher Finnja | 10 | Kriens | Kuonimatt, Kriens, Kathriner | 10:11 | 4:50 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30159 | | |
132. | Schumpf Nicole Schumpf Nicole | 80 | Schindellegi | LUKS | 16:50 | 4:56 | Firmen City Runners | 20234 | | |
88. | Schürch Andrin Schürch Andrin | 98 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 15:47 | 4:38 | Firmen City Runners | 20296 | | |
248. | Schürch Fabienne Schürch Fabienne | 91 | Hildisrieden | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 21:05 | 6:11 | Firmen City Runners | 20297 | | |
53. | Schürch Julian Schürch Julian | 95 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 14:49 | 4:21 | Firmen City Runners | 20298 | | |
138. | Schürch Loris Schürch Loris | 03 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 17:03 | 5:00 | Firmen City Runners | 20299 | | |
212. | Schürch Lukas Schürch Lukas | 67 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 19:47 | 5:48 | Firmen City Runners | 20300 | | |
52. | Schürch Lynn Schürch Lynn | 13 | Sempach | Tormatt, Sempach | 08:23 | 5:32 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30649 | | |
| Schürch Raymond Schürch Raymond | 72 | Escholzmatt | | 15:21 | 10:09 | Walking | 21129 | | |
125. | Schürch Sira Schürch Sira | 98 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 16:43 | 4:54 | Firmen City Runners | 20301 | | |
142. | Schürch Stephan Schürch Stephan | 70 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 17:06 | 5:01 | Firmen City Runners | 20302 | | |
| Schürch, Luzern Schürch, Luzern Marcel, Myriam, Lenny, Nino | 80 | Luzern | | 11:04 | 7:19 | Familienlauf | 14208 | | |
215. | Schürch-Gürber Sandra Schürch-Gürber Sandra | 63 | Emmenbrücke | SCHÜRCH 2-Rad-Center | 19:53 | 5:50 | Firmen City Runners | 20303 | | |
49. | Schürmann Lisa Schürmann Lisa | 90 | Luzern | Emmi | 23:55 | 5:08 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20662 | | |
| Schürmann, Luzern Schürmann, Luzern Corina, Thomi, Lenia, Elina | 84 | Luzern | | 10:55 | 7:13 | Familienlauf | 14209 | | |
| Schürmann, Luzern Schürmann, Luzern Philipp, Sandra, Laurin, Aline | 77 | Luzern | | 07:59 | 5:16 | Familienlauf | 14210 | | |
| Schürmann, Rothenburg Schürmann, Rothenburg Evelyne, Christoph, Jeremy, Lynn, Morris | 76 | Rothenburg | | 09:34 | 6:19 | Familienlauf | 15051 | | |
23. | Schurtenberger Tanja Schurtenberger Tanja | 95 | Sins | | 26:17 | 5:39 | Hauptlauf F20 | 1243 | | |
2. | Schüssler Sabrina Schüssler Sabrina | 10 | Meggen | LC Luzern | 05:41 | 3:45 | Mädchen U12 | 3519 | | |
36. | Schwägli Robin Schwägli Robin | 10 | Luzern | | 06:32 | 4:18 | Knaben U12 | 40134 | | |
| Schwander, Luzern Schwander, Luzern Daniel, Ella, Lina | 77 | Luzern | | 09:16 | 6:07 | Familienlauf | 13084 | | |
| Schwander, Rothenburg Schwander, Rothenburg Evelyne, Markus, Neal, Even | 81 | Rothenburg | | 08:32 | 5:38 | Familienlauf | 14211 | | |
| Schwarzentruber, Kriens Schwarzentruber, Kriens Rahel, Tim, Cleo, Benji | 83 | Kriens | | 10:42 | 7:04 | Familienlauf | 14289 | | |
| Schwarzentruber, Luzern Schwarzentruber, Luzern Iris, Aurora | 85 | Luzern | | 12:04 | 7:58 | Familienlauf | 12171 | | |
38. | Schwegler Janic Schwegler Janic | 12 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Gojani | 06:51 | 4:32 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30283 | | |
183. | Schwegler Nicole Schwegler Nicole | 83 | Eschenbach LU | die Rodtegg | 18:30 | 5:26 | Firmen City Runners | 20599 | | |
30. | Schweizer David Schweizer David | 11 | Meierskappel | Höfli 1, Meierskappel | 06:41 | 4:25 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30103 | | |
25. | Schweizer Joshua Schweizer Joshua | 10 | Wikon | Primarschule, Wikon, Widmer/Seematter | 09:01 | 4:17 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30405 | | |
| Schwers Julian Schwers Julian | 92 | Baar | TopDuo | 06:54 | 4:33 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21067 | | |
| Schwingruber, Luzern Schwingruber, Luzern Katrin, Theodor, Klara | 79 | Luzern | | 10:12 | 6:45 | Familienlauf | 13085 | | |
38. | Schwitter Matteo Schwitter Matteo | 10 | Stans | LA Nidwalden | 06:32 | 4:19 | Knaben U12 | 3046 | | |
| Schwitter Patrick Schwitter Patrick | 90 | Ruswil | BSG-Horw | 13:44 | 9:05 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20074 | | |
| Schwyzer Jakob Schwyzer Jakob | 08 | Luzern | HPZ Schüpfheim | 11:21 | 7:30 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20129 | | |
128. | Scola Norea Scola Norea | 10 | Luzern | Maihof 5/6b, Luzern | 11:05 | 5:16 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30183 | | |
54. | Seban Dhélia Seban Dhélia | 10 | Luzern | Maihof, Luzern | 12:49 | 6:05 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30192 | | |
264. | Seeberger Viviane Seeberger Viviane | 99 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 22:18 | 6:33 | Firmen City Runners | 20695 | | |
| Segat, Niederrohrdorf Segat, Niederrohrdorf Simone, Simon, Matteo, Dario, Sophia | 83 | Niederrohrdorf | | 12:02 | 7:57 | Familienlauf | 15052 | | |
8. | Seidmann Simona Seidmann Simona | 88 | Luzern | | 25:49 | 5:33 | Hauptlauf F30 | 1245 | | |
| Seiler, Hochdorf Seiler, Hochdorf Petra, Andreas, Simon, Anic, Aurel | 80 | Hochdorf | Lungenliga Zentralschweiz | 09:44 | 6:26 | Familienlauf | 15053 | | |
| Seiler, Rain Seiler, Rain Lucia, Thomas, Lio, Ben | 82 | Rain | | 08:47 | 5:48 | Familienlauf | 14212 | | |
| Seiz, Rotkreuz Seiz, Rotkreuz Beatrice, Reto, Miro, Yori | 81 | Rotkreuz | | 13:18 | 8:48 | Familienlauf | 14213 | | |
DNS | Selmani Leana Selmani Leana | 13 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | Startzeit 16:25:00 | | Schüler/innen 3. | 30477 | | |