123. | Duss Rebecca Duss Rebecca | 90 | Luzern | RuBi-Runners | 16:41 | 4:54 | Firmen City Runners | 40081 | | |
DNS | Duss Simon Duss Simon | 12 | Meierskappel | Höfli 1, Meierskappel | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30093 | | |
| Duss Timo Duss Timo | 15 | Obernau | die Rodtegg | 10:38 | 7:02 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20553 | | |
| Duss, Sempach Duss, Sempach Simon, Fränzi, Flurina, Tobias | 87 | Sempach | | 13:13 | 8:44 | Familienlauf | 14058 | | |
37. | Dzambazi Debora Dzambazi Debora | 99 | Zofingen | | 29:21 | 6:18 | Hauptlauf F20 | 1093 | | |
| Eberhart, Dierikon Eberhart, Dierikon Susanne, Andrea, Leon, Lena | 71 | Dierikon | KiTa Buntspecht | 08:20 | 5:30 | Familienlauf | 14269 | | |
20. | Eberle Marie-Louise Eberle Marie-Louise | 13 | Bennau | Bennau, Bennau | 07:06 | 4:41 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30000 | | |
95. | Eberli David Eberli David | 83 | Luzern | smart-me / eCarUp AG | 16:02 | 4:42 | Firmen City Runners | 20318 | | |
| Echeverri Helena Echeverri Helena | 89 | Zürich | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 09:40 | 6:24 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20912 | | |
| Eckert, Ennetbühl Eckert, Ennetbühl Patricia, Lilian, Evelyn | 77 | Ennetbühl | | 07:59 | 5:16 | Familienlauf | 13021 | | |
| Eckert, Sempach Eckert, Sempach Anna, David, Giulia, Amelia, Valentina | 80 | Sempach | | 08:08 | 5:23 | Familienlauf | 15073 | | |
| Edgar Willi Edgar Willi | 75 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 12:07 | 8:01 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20349 | | |
83. | Efendic Semina Efendic Semina | 13 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf, Hergiswil | 10:07 | 6:41 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30194 | | |
46. | Eggenschwiler Bruno Eggenschwiler Bruno | 73 | Luzern | ANLIKER | 14:39 | 4:18 | Firmen City Runners | 20003 | | |
3. | Egger Alisha Egger Alisha | 10 | Horw | LC Luzern | 05:47 | 3:49 | Mädchen U12 | 40280 | | |
| Egger Cornelia Egger Cornelia | 81 | Sachseln | Emmi | 08:46 | 5:47 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20612 | | |
| Egger Fabian Egger Fabian | 80 | Sachseln | Emmi | 07:13 | 4:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20613 | | |
| Egger Janis Egger Janis | 09 | Sachseln | Emmi | 05:34 | 3:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20614 | | |
| Egger Mojgan Egger Mojgan | 72 | Hergiswil | LUKB | 11:33 | 7:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20701 | | |
| Egger Nael Egger Nael | 11 | Sachseln | Emmi | 07:10 | 4:44 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20615 | | |
| Egger Sarina Egger Sarina | 15 | Sachseln | Emmi | 08:46 | 5:48 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20616 | | |
33. | Eggspühler Roli Eggspühler Roli | 68 | Adligenswil | LUKB | 14:17 | 4:11 | Firmen City Runners | 20730 | | |
DNS | Egli Laura Egli Laura | 03 | Emmenbrücke | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | Startzeit 16:00:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 20350 | | |
| Egli Michael Egli Michael | 70 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 09:05 | 6:00 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20351 | | |
| Egli Patrick Egli Patrick | 98 | Ohmstal | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 06:48 | 4:29 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20352 | | |
45. | Egli Tobias Egli Tobias | 90 | Bern | RuBi-Runners | 14:34 | 4:16 | Firmen City Runners | 40079 | | |
DNS | Egli, Oberkirch LU Egli, Oberkirch LU Daniel, Sibylle, Moritz | 74 | Oberkirch LU | | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | Familienlauf | 13022 | | |
| Egli, Rothenburg Egli, Rothenburg Marcel, Levin | 74 | Rothenburg | | 05:28 | 3:36 | Familienlauf | 12046 | | |
DNS | Ehrat Christian Ehrat Christian | 71 | Rain | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 21011 | | |
DNS | Ehrat Leonie Ehrat Leonie | 11 | Rain | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 21012 | | |
31. | Ehrengruber Franziska Ehrengruber Franziska | 10 | Meggen | | 06:55 | 4:34 | Mädchen U12 | 3578 | | |
116. | Ehret Andreas Ehret Andreas | 72 | Obernau | RMB Engineering AG | 16:30 | 4:51 | Firmen City Runners | 20284 | | |
3. | Ehrke Moritz Ehrke Moritz | 04 | Potsdam | Sportschule Potsdam | 06:19 | 3:00 | Knaben U18 | 5063 | | |
2. | Ehrler Flavio Ehrler Flavio | 04 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 06:18 | 2:59 | Knaben U18 | 5024 | | |
33. | Ehrler Jael Ehrler Jael | 09 | Luzern | Maihof, Luzern | 11:30 | 5:28 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30186 | | |
20. | Eich Marc Eich Marc | 90 | Kriens | LUKS | 13:27 | 3:57 | Firmen City Runners | 40283 | | |
79. | Eichenberger Andres Eichenberger Andres | 14 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 08:11 | 5:24 | Knaben U12 | 3026 | | |
63. | Eicher Lenny Eicher Lenny | 10 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 07:04 | 4:40 | Knaben U12 | 3027 | | |
| Eicher, Zofingen Eicher, Zofingen Ramona, Nina | 78 | Zofingen | | 10:30 | 6:56 | Familienlauf | 12047 | | |
| Eichholzer, Schwarzenberg LU Eichholzer, Schwarzenberg LU Judith, Sophie | 86 | Schwarzenberg LU | | 09:57 | 6:34 | Familienlauf | 12048 | | |
| Eiermann Tamara Eiermann Tamara | 90 | Luzern | Team David | 11:52 | 7:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20793 | | |
14. | Eigenmann Maël Eigenmann Maël | 11 | Meierskappel | Höfli 1, Meierskappel | 06:20 | 4:11 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30094 | | |
| Eigenmann Marlies Eigenmann Marlies | 54 | Emmen | Stiftung für Schwerbehinderte Luzern SSBL | | | Solidaritätslauf | 5 | | |
DNS | Eisenhut Ernst Eisenhut Ernst | 53 | Stein | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | Startzeit 15:35:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 21083 | | |
129. | Ejemole Joan Ejemole Joan | 11 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | 07:53 | 5:12 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30059 | | |
DNS | El Zoubi Abdelrahman El Zoubi Abdelrahman | 77 | Luzern | Abbas Swiss Consulting | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20001 | | |
| Elderton Melanie Elderton Melanie | 89 | Luzern | PH-Füssler | 10:17 | 6:48 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20276 | | |
128. | Eldic Petar Eldic Petar | 87 | Meierskappel | Tschümperlin Lötscher Schwarz AG | 16:46 | 4:55 | Firmen City Runners | 20450 | | |
| Ellis Barbara Ellis Barbara | 59 | Küssnacht am Rigi | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 15:25 | 10:12 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21084 | | |
DNS | Elmer Beni Elmer Beni | 91 | Luzern | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | Startzeit 16:00:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 20353 | | |
| Elmer, Beromünster Elmer, Beromünster Bettina, René, Corsin, Noel | 86 | Beromünster | | 09:22 | 6:11 | Familienlauf | 14059 | | |
| Elmiger Bea Elmiger Bea | 58 | Emmenbrücke | HPZ Schüpfheim | 16:17 | 10:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20115 | | |
| Elsener, Baar Elsener, Baar Andrea, Linda, Ruben, Leon | 84 | Baar | | 07:49 | 5:10 | Familienlauf | 14060 | | |
1. | Emmenegger Antonia Emmenegger Antonia | 09 | Rüti | Skiclub Bachtel | 07:56 | 3:46 | Mädchen U14 | 4032 | | |
75. | Emmenegger Benjamin Emmenegger Benjamin | 89 | Neuenkirch | papsthuet | 28:16 | 6:04 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 40018 | | |
20. | Emmenegger Chiara Emmenegger Chiara | 09 | Hildisrieden | Läuferriege Sempach | 09:37 | 4:34 | Mädchen U14 | 4033 | | |
| Emmenegger Daniel Emmenegger Daniel | 66 | Buchrain | Team Migros | 08:05 | 5:21 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21013 | | |
DNS | Emmenegger Evelyne Emmenegger Evelyne | 74 | Hildisrieden | | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | Hauptlauf F40 | 1094 | | |
DNS | Emmenegger Joshua Emmenegger Joshua | 10 | Rüti | FC Rapperswil | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | Knaben U12 | 3028 | | |
| Emmenegger Monika Emmenegger Monika | 68 | Hildisrieden | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 61 | | |
20. | Emmenegger Nora Emmenegger Nora | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Gojani | 06:29 | 4:17 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30276 | | |
110. | Emmenegger Simon Emmenegger Simon | 09 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Seematt 2, Küssnacht | 10:43 | 5:05 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30531 | | |
59. | Emmenegger Yanis Emmenegger Yanis | 11 | Kriens | Zentrum, Kriens | 07:08 | 4:43 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30632 | | |
| Emmenegger, Emmenbrücke Emmenegger, Emmenbrücke Daniel, Tanja, Noah, Joel | 76 | Emmenbrücke | | 08:09 | 5:23 | Familienlauf | 14061 | | |
| Emmenegger, Eschenbach LU Emmenegger, Eschenbach LU Heidi, Mauro | 80 | Eschenbach LU | | 07:38 | 5:02 | Familienlauf | 12050 | | |
| Emmenegger, Kriens Emmenegger, Kriens Daniel, Luan | 77 | Kriens | | 09:25 | 6:13 | Familienlauf | 12049 | | |
| Emmenegger, Luzern Emmenegger, Luzern Raphael, Anelia | 93 | Luzern | | 10:11 | 6:44 | Familienlauf | 12233 | | |
| Emmenegger, Luzern Emmenegger, Luzern Nicole, Marc Kubilay, Anna, Mael | 79 | Luzern | | 08:46 | 5:47 | Familienlauf | 14270 | | |
| Engelberger Eliane Engelberger Eliane | 74 | Stans | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 08:03 | 5:19 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20913 | | |
| Engelberger Pascal Engelberger Pascal | 71 | Stans | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 08:03 | 5:19 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20914 | | |
DNS | Engetschwiler Susanne Engetschwiler Susanne | 65 | Romanshorn | Emmi | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20654 | | |
| Enz Heidi Enz Heidi | 78 | Horw | BSG-Horw | 16:47 | 11:06 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20053 | | |
| Enz Vreni Enz Vreni | 78 | Horw | insieme Luzern | 11:50 | 7:50 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20168 | | |
DNS | Enzmann Thomas Enzmann Thomas | 76 | Hochdorf | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | Startzeit 16:00:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 20354 | | |
| Epp, Dagmersellen Epp, Dagmersellen Sebastian, Lana | 78 | Dagmersellen | | 09:28 | 6:16 | Familienlauf | 12051 | | |
26. | Erdmann Martin Erdmann Martin | 86 | Luzern | | 21:51 | 4:41 | Hauptlauf M30 | 1095 | | |
25. | Eremia Radu Eremia Radu | 65 | Crana-Montana | | 22:36 | 4:51 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1096 | | |
98. | Erni Andrea Erni Andrea | 90 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 16:06 | 4:44 | Firmen City Runners | 20690 | | |
| Erni Anja Erni Anja | 07 | Malters | HUG AG | 15:19 | 10:08 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20141 | | |
8. | Erni Damian Erni Damian | 70 | Luzern | | 19:51 | 4:16 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1097 | | |
12. | Erni Daniel Erni Daniel | 71 | Meggen | SC Horw | 20:32 | 4:24 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1098 | | |
251. | Erni Francesca Erni Francesca | 94 | Luzern | TGS Architekten & TGS Bauökonomen AG | 21:18 | 6:15 | Firmen City Runners | 40019 | | |
DNS | Erni Jasmin Erni Jasmin | 03 | Meggen | | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 21014 | | |
24. | Erni Konrad Erni Konrad | 65 | 4612 Wangen bei Olten | STV Wangen bei Olten | 22:31 | 4:50 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1099 | | |
| Erni Lynn Erni Lynn | 04 | Malters | HUG AG | 15:18 | 10:07 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20142 | | |
34. | Erni Matthias Erni Matthias | 97 | Kriens | | 22:14 | 4:46 | Hauptlauf M20 | 1100 | | |
31. | Erni Michael Erni Michael | 95 | Emmen | SBB Reisezentrum Luzern | 14:03 | 4:07 | Firmen City Runners | 20288 | | |
| Erni Roger Erni Roger | 73 | Kriens | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 86 | | |
| Erni, Egolzwil Erni, Egolzwil Simone, Roman, Mike, Nina | 80 | Egolzwil | | 11:46 | 7:47 | Familienlauf | 14064 | | |
| Erni, Fischbach LU Erni, Fischbach LU Esther, Livio, Jael | 82 | Fischbach LU | STV Zell | 07:46 | 5:08 | Familienlauf | 13023 | | |
| Erni, Luzern Erni, Luzern Damian, Christina, Aaron, Morris | 70 | Luzern | | 13:59 | 9:15 | Familienlauf | 14062 | | |
| Erni, Luzern Erni, Luzern Reto, Marisa, Matti, Luc | 79 | Luzern | | 13:33 | 8:57 | Familienlauf | 14063 | | |
| Erni, Weggis Erni, Weggis Evelyne, Stephan, Mayleen, Alyssia, Lysanne, Zoé | 80 | Weggis | | 09:37 | 6:21 | Familienlauf | 16001 | | |
DNS | Erzinger Martina Erzinger Martina | 76 | Emmenbrücke | | Startzeit 10:45:00 | | Hauptlauf F40 | 1101 | | |
DNS | Erzinger, Emmenbrücke Erzinger, Emmenbrücke Martina, Yanic | 76 | Emmenbrücke | | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | Familienlauf | 12052 | | |
186. | Espasandin Inés Espasandin Inés | 09 | Luzern | Grenzhof, Stadt Luzern | 15:17 | 7:16 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30044 | | |
57. | Estermann Elias Estermann Elias | 89 | Malters | Kost+Partner AG / Schubiger AG / Trachsel AG / Oekowatt AG | 24:45 | 5:19 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20188 | | |
| Estermann Florian Estermann Florian | 99 | Kriens | BSG-Horw | 08:09 | 5:23 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20054 | | |
40. | Estermann Hannah Estermann Hannah | 08 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:55 | 5:40 | Mädchen U14 | 40244 | | |
186. | Estermann Kim Estermann Kim | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach | 08:47 | 5:48 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30237 | | |