14. | Osley Sofia Osley Sofia | 06 | Ebikon | | 09:38 | 4:34 | Mädchen U16 | 4048 | | |
| Osterwalder, Küssnacht Osterwalder, Küssnacht Corina, Tobias, Rea, Naila, Delia | 82 | Küssnacht | KiTa Buntspecht | 10:40 | 7:03 | Familienlauf | 15078 | | |
75. | Östlund Saga Östlund Saga | 10 | Luzern | | 08:08 | 5:23 | Mädchen U12 | 40097 | | |
65. | Östlund Ylva Östlund Ylva | 15 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 07:53 | 5:13 | Mädchen U12 | 3517 | | |
29. | Oswald Elena Oswald Elena | 12 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf, Hergiswil | 07:20 | 4:51 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30198 | | |
56. | Oswald Martin Oswald Martin | 73 | Hünenberg See | CONCORDIA City Runners | 14:59 | 4:24 | Firmen City Runners | 20528 | | |
| Oswald, Luzern Oswald, Luzern Marco, Nicolas, Robin | 82 | Luzern | | 07:54 | 5:13 | Familienlauf | 13066 | | |
DNS | Ott André Ott André | 95 | Luzern | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 20402 | | |
19. | Ott Deny Ott Deny | 13 | Einsiedeln | Kornhausstrasse, Einsiedeln | 07:01 | 4:38 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30144 | | |
173. | Ott Elias-Simeon Ott Elias-Simeon | 11 | Meierskappel | Höfli 1, Meierskappel | 08:36 | 5:41 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30100 | | |
| Ott, Horw Ott, Horw Oliver, Chinelo-Ivana, Ivy, Ava | 76 | Horw | | 08:56 | 5:54 | Familienlauf | 14171 | | |
| Ottiger Beat Ottiger Beat | 57 | Kottwil | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 11:15 | 7:26 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20403 | | |
59. | Ottiger Christine Ottiger Christine | 67 | Kriens | g&o | 25:13 | 5:25 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20107 | | |
70. | Ottiger Elmar Ottiger Elmar | 67 | Kriens | g&o | 27:33 | 5:55 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20108 | | |
| Ottiger Melanie Ottiger Melanie | 95 | Triengen | TRISA | 11:38 | 7:41 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40045 | | |
| Ottiger, Luzern Ottiger, Luzern Roman, Barbara, Mattis, Hanna | 82 | Luzern | | 08:08 | 5:22 | Familienlauf | 14287 | | |
| Ottiger, Nottwil Ottiger, Nottwil Manuel, Alea | 83 | Nottwil | | 13:03 | 8:38 | Familienlauf | 12141 | | |
DNS | Otto Claudio Otto Claudio | 09 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain, Leibundgut | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30019 | | |
DNS | Oulechbar Yassin Oulechbar Yassin | 10 | Beromünster | PS Beromünster 5/6.Klasse, Beromünster | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30441 | | |
| Paneque José Paneque José | 90 | Emmenbrücke | auviso happy runners | 08:42 | 5:45 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21104 | | |
176. | Pantic Ivan Pantic Ivan | 09 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 13:58 | 6:38 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30496 | | |
48. | Panzner Loïc Panzner Loïc | 10 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 09:36 | 4:33 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30622 | | |
179. | Parisi Francesco Parisi Francesco | 10 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 14:11 | 6:45 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30497 | | |
9. | Parmentier Stéphane Parmentier Stéphane | 76 | Luzern | maxon | 18:42 | 4:01 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20739 | | |
| Patierno Moana Patierno Moana | 97 | Schwyz | Universität Luzern | 08:35 | 5:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20819 | | |
16. | Patyutko Giulia Patyutko Giulia | 96 | Steinhausen | | 24:04 | 5:10 | Hauptlauf F20 | 40046 | | |
259. | Pauger Bianca Pauger Bianca | 95 | Luzern | Balmer-Etienne | 21:39 | 6:21 | Firmen City Runners | 20034 | | |
2. | Paulos Tedros Paulos Tedros | 95 | Luzern | Sport und Integration Kanton Luzern | 11:40 | 3:25 | Firmen City Runners | 1006 | | |
265. | Pavlovic Goran Pavlovic Goran | 63 | Luzern | smart-me / eCarUp AG | 22:25 | 6:35 | Firmen City Runners | 20321 | | |
| Pecur Rafaela Pecur Rafaela | 01 | Emmenbrücke | Universität Luzern | 08:36 | 5:41 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20820 | | |
| Pedraza Salcedo Pedraza Salcedo | 83 | Lucerne | Universität Luzern | 09:19 | 6:10 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20821 | | |
28. | Pedrini Claudio Pedrini Claudio | 80 | Opfikon | | 22:39 | 4:52 | Hauptlauf M40 | 1212 | | |
| Peer, Luzern Peer, Luzern Giacumin, Olivia, Niculin, Sarina | 84 | Luzern | | 07:46 | 5:08 | Familienlauf | 14172 | | |
170. | Peic Anastasia Peic Anastasia | 09 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 13:06 | 6:14 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30563 | | |
| Peinsold, Sachseln Peinsold, Sachseln Fabienne, Martin, Enya, Julie | 84 | Sachseln | | 13:56 | 9:13 | Familienlauf | 14173 | | |
| Pellandini, Gorduno Pellandini, Gorduno Nina, Andrea, Lia, Flavio | 80 | Gorduno | | 09:16 | 6:07 | Familienlauf | 14174 | | |
18. | Pereira Irina Pereira Irina | 06 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 09:54 | 4:42 | Mädchen U16 | 4020 | | |
19. | Pereira Rui Pereira Rui | 66 | Emmen | Team Migros | 21:40 | 4:39 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1213 | | |
10. | Pereira Selena Pereira Selena | 04 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 11:24 | 5:25 | Mädchen U18 | 4021 | | |
24. | Peretti Miro Peretti Miro | 13 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Luzern | 07:09 | 4:43 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30221 | | |
153. | Perren Sereina Perren Sereina | 99 | Zermatt | TGS Architekten & TGS Bauökonomen AG | 17:21 | 5:05 | Firmen City Runners | 40047 | | |
28. | Perreten Irina Perreten Irina | 01 | Küblis | Parmino / Molki Davos | 22:15 | 4:47 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20271 | | |
| Persi, Root Persi, Root Karin, Marco, Matteo | 76 | Root | | 08:07 | 5:22 | Familienlauf | 13067 | | |
14. | Peter Lara Peter Lara | 10 | Schötz | | 06:33 | 4:19 | Mädchen U12 | 3561 | | |
9. | Peter Nicole Peter Nicole | 90 | Altishofen | STV Nebikon | 26:42 | 5:44 | Hauptlauf F30 | 1214 | | |
15. | Peter Tobias Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | LR Gettnau | 17:41 | 3:47 | Hauptlauf M20 | 40048 | | |
5. | Peter Trudi Peter Trudi | 61 | Geuensee | | 26:51 | 5:46 | Hauptlauf F60 | 40049 | | |
73. | Peter Yannick Peter Yannick | 10 | Schötz | | 07:33 | 4:59 | Knaben U12 | 3041 | | |
| Peter, Neuenkirch Peter, Neuenkirch Monika, Stefan, Lukas, Michelle | 80 | Neuenkirch | | 09:38 | 6:22 | Familienlauf | 14176 | | |
| Peter, Rothenburg Peter, Rothenburg Marianne, Stefan, Marvin, Timo, Anouk | 83 | Rothenburg | | 11:36 | 7:40 | Familienlauf | 15040 | | |
| Peter, Sursee Peter, Sursee Jolanda, Anna, Ian, Zoey | 78 | Sursee | | 11:00 | 7:16 | Familienlauf | 14175 | | |
236. | Peterkovski Gabriela Peterkovski Gabriela | 91 | Luzern | Dreipunkt Luzern | 20:40 | 6:04 | Firmen City Runners | 20088 | | |
24. | Peters Martin Peters Martin | 85 | Luzern | | 21:38 | 4:38 | Hauptlauf M30 | 40050 | | |
286. | Pezzella Pasquale Pezzella Pasquale | 94 | Malters | LUKS | 27:00 | 7:56 | Firmen City Runners | 20225 | | |
38. | Pfefferle Luisa Pfefferle Luisa | 99 | Immensee | | 29:40 | 6:22 | Hauptlauf F20 | 1215 | | |
65. | Pfeiffer Korbi Pfeiffer Korbi | 89 | Davos Platz | Parmino / Molki Davos | 25:49 | 5:32 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20272 | | |
103. | Pfenninger Martina Pfenninger Martina | 91 | Beromünster | LUKS | 16:20 | 4:48 | Firmen City Runners | 20226 | | |
DNS | Pfenninger, Beromünster Pfenninger, Beromünster Martina, Pascal, Elin | 91 | Beromünster | | Startzeit 12:50:00 | | Familienlauf | 13068 | | |
70. | Pfister Andrin Pfister Andrin | 10 | Ebikon | | 07:16 | 4:48 | Knaben U12 | 3042 | | |
27. | Pfister Eliane Pfister Eliane | 94 | Altishofen | STV Nebikon | 26:38 | 5:43 | Hauptlauf F20 | 1216 | | |
| Pfister Hanspeter Pfister Hanspeter | 53 | Einsiedeln | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 11:03 | 7:18 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20969 | | |
| Pfister Karin Pfister Karin | 69 | Willisau | WG 11/12 | 19:51 | 13:08 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20503 | | |
170. | Pfleiderer Emma Pfleiderer Emma | 11 | Sursee | Neufeld, Sursee | 08:35 | 5:41 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30231 | | |
182. | Pfrunder Emanuel Pfrunder Emanuel | 11 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 08:46 | 5:47 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30613 | | |
| Pfyffer, Luzern Pfyffer, Luzern Andrea, Roger, Elin, Mila | 81 | Luzern | | 08:07 | 5:21 | Familienlauf | 14177 | | |
11. | Piazzalunga Rico Piazzalunga Rico | 59 | Bioggio | | 25:17 | 5:26 | Hauptlauf M60 | 1217 | | |
11. | Piel Jurij Piel Jurij | 11 | Luzern Littau | Grenzhof, Luzern | 06:18 | 4:09 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30041 | | |
DNS | Pileggi Andrea Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | Hauptlauf M50 | 1218 | | |
| Pilloud Emmenegger, Rotkreuz Pilloud Emmenegger, Rotkreuz Janine, Michael, Marius, Nicolas | 77 | Rotkreuz | | 11:52 | 7:51 | Familienlauf | 14178 | | |
203. | Pinheiro Bernardo Pinheiro Bernardo | 10 | Root | St. Martin, Root | 09:29 | 6:16 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30547 | | |
31. | Pinto Infante Tiago Pinto Infante Tiago | 12 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 07:23 | 4:52 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30476 | | |
| Pittalis Giulia Pittalis Giulia | 15 | Luzern | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 87 | | |
| Pittalis Piero Pittalis Piero | 69 | Luzern | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 58 | | |
| Pizzolato Giancarlo Pizzolato Giancarlo | 73 | Malters | insieme Luzern | 10:23 | 6:51 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20180 | | |
11. | Plüss Karen Plüss Karen | 73 | Obernau | Marathon Team Kriens | 23:24 | 5:01 | Hauptlauf F40 | 1219 | | |
| Plüss, Luzern Plüss, Luzern Ramona, René, Céline, Leon | 85 | Luzern | | 16:42 | 11:02 | Familienlauf | 15091 | | |
| Plüss, Meggen Plüss, Meggen Mirco, Denise, Malin, Selma, Paula | 81 | Meggen | Lungenliga Zentralschweiz | 09:37 | 6:21 | Familienlauf | 15041 | | |
| Plüss, Obernau Plüss, Obernau Karen, Luca | 73 | Obernau | Marathon Team Kriens | 07:58 | 5:16 | Familienlauf | 12142 | | |
| Poget Cedric Poget Cedric | 78 | Rotkreuz | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 11:37 | 7:41 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40102 | | |
| Polanco José Manuel Polanco José Manuel | 77 | Attinghausen | Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern | 07:24 | 4:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20473 | | |
| Polli Daniela Polli Daniela | 53 | Horw | BSG-Horw | 21:23 | 14:09 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20070 | | |
| Polloni, Luzern Polloni, Luzern Marco, Jeannette, Noah, David | 72 | Luzern | | 09:05 | 6:00 | Familienlauf | 14179 | | |
51. | Portmann Adrian Portmann Adrian | 78 | Sursee | CONCORDIA City Runners | 14:48 | 4:20 | Firmen City Runners | 20529 | | |
263. | Portmann Angela Portmann Angela | 96 | Neuenkirch | Betagtenzentren Emmen AG | 22:02 | 6:28 | Firmen City Runners | 20521 | | |
57. | Portmann Christian Portmann Christian | 96 | Kriens | SBB Reisezentrum Luzern | 15:01 | 4:24 | Firmen City Runners | 20293 | | |
39. | Portmann Dylan Portmann Dylan | 11 | Hellbühl | | 06:33 | 4:19 | Knaben U12 | 3043 | | |
191. | Portmann Jana Portmann Jana | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Bucher | 08:52 | 5:51 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30272 | | |
146. | Portmann Lukas Portmann Lukas | 64 | Meggen | Universität Luzern | 17:14 | 5:03 | Firmen City Runners | 20832 | | |
3. | Portmann Michelle Portmann Michelle | 08 | Engelberg | SC Engelberg | 08:20 | 3:57 | Mädchen U14 | 40051 | | |
| Portmann Monika Portmann Monika | 62 | Kriens | die Rodtegg | 09:54 | 6:33 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20568 | | |
7. | Portmann Severin Portmann Severin | 85 | Sachseln | maxon | 18:00 | 3:52 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20740 | | |
| Portmann, Cham Portmann, Cham Jacqueline, Yannick | 84 | Cham | | 09:12 | 6:05 | Familienlauf | 12145 | | |
| Portmann, Ebikon Portmann, Ebikon Aschi, Nadia, Laura, Luca, Livia | 76 | Ebikon | | 12:23 | 8:11 | Familienlauf | 15042 | | |
| Portmann, Hochdorf Portmann, Hochdorf Edith, Jonas | 80 | Hochdorf | | 10:32 | 6:58 | Familienlauf | 12144 | | |
| Portmann, Luzern Portmann, Luzern Danny, Ryan | 77 | Luzern | | 06:58 | 4:36 | Familienlauf | 12143 | | |
| Portmann, Rain Portmann, Rain Nicole, Markus, Janis, Leano, Noemi | 83 | Rain | | 09:30 | 6:17 | Familienlauf | 15043 | | |
| Portmann, Rothenburg Portmann, Rothenburg Simone, Hannah | 82 | Rothenburg | | 09:35 | 6:20 | Familienlauf | 12146 | | |
| Portmann, Sursee Portmann, Sursee Adrian, Silvia, Mael, Lino | 78 | Sursee | CONCORDIA | 08:17 | 5:29 | Familienlauf | 14180 | | |
269. | Portmann-Dahinden Carmen Portmann-Dahinden Carmen | 65 | Meggen | Universität Luzern | 23:00 | 6:45 | Firmen City Runners | 20833 | | |
| Portmann-Fuchs Iris Portmann-Fuchs Iris | 75 | Luzern | BSG-Horw | 13:48 | 9:07 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20071 | | |