de
|
fr
|
en
Murilauf 2018
results
28 °C
Date:
01.07.2018
Max temperature:
28.2 °C
Min temperature:
13.2 °C
Wind:
3.1 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Muri BE, 558 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Running 10 km Frauen
Overall Running 10 km Männer
Overall Running 5 km Frauen
Overall Running 5 km Männer
Frauen Jg 1984 und jünger
Frauen Jg 1969-1983
Frauen Jg 1968 und älter
Männer Jg 1984 und jünger
Männer Jg 1969-1983
Männer Jg 1968 und älter
Frauen Jg 1999 und jünger
Frauen Jg 1979-1998
Frauen Jg 1978 und älter
Männer Jg 1999 und jünger
Männer Jg 1979-1998
Männer Jg 1978 und älter
Walking / Nordic Walking
Mädchen U10
Mädchen U12
Mädchen U14
Mädchen U16
Knaben U10
Knaben U12
Knaben U14
Knaben U16
Mädchen U06
Mädchen U08
Knaben U06
Knaben U08
Eltern / Kind 900m
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Eritrea
Germany
Japan
Somalia
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Solothurn
Zurich
Knaben U08
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
racenumber
diff
min/km
Gesamtpl.
1.
Baumann Ben
11
Nidau
Motionline Kids Sport
04:06
270
4:32
M: 1.
2.
Ceppi Federico
11
Muri
04:06
189
+00
4:32
M: 2.
3.
Madsen Ruben
11
Gümligen
04:18
466
+12
4:46
M: 3.
4.
Tewelde Lamek
11
Gümligen
04:21
604
+15
4:48
M: 4.
5.
Johner Marek
11
Bern
04:21
406
+15
4:49
M: 5.
6.
Zwahlen Gregory
11
Thun
04:22
656
+16
4:50
M: 6.
7.
Mesot Dino
11
Muri
04:23
191
+17
4:51
M: 7.
8.
Güdel Marek
11
Muri
04:25
181
+19
4:53
M: 8.
9.
Müller Lean
11
Gümligen
04:25
498
+19
4:54
M: 9.
10.
Gempeler Lucas
11
Muri b. Bern
04:26
880
+20
4:54
M: 10.
11.
Huber Ben
12
Gümligen
04:26
165
+20
4:55
M: 11.
12.
Kreienbühl Lukas
11
Muri b. Bern
04:35
436
+29
5:05
M: 12.
13.
Duthiers Nicolas
11
Muri b. Bern
04:41
329
+35
5:11
M: 13.
14.
Zbinden Tim
12
Gümligen
04:46
176
+40
5:16
M: 15.
15.
Mottini Fabio
12
Muri
04:47
152
+41
5:17
M: 16.
16.
Matur Lionel
12
Wabern
04:47
473
+41
5:17
M: 17.
17.
Hayer Jannis
12
Muri b. Bern
04:48
377
+42
5:19
M: 19.
18.
Kearns Xavier
11
Gümligen
04:50
424
+44
5:22
M: 20.
19.
Bühlmann Timo
11
Muri
04:52
178
+46
5:24
M: 21.
20.
De Paola Mattia
12
Rubigen
04:53
320
+47
5:25
M: 22.
21.
Michel Nils
11
Gümligen
04:55
482
+49
5:27
M: 23.
22.
Dokic Luka
11
Muri b. Bern
04:55
881
+49
5:27
M: 24.
23.
Zumbühl Florian
11
Muri b. Bern
04:57
653
+51
5:29
M: 25.
24.
Stuber David
12
Muri b. Bern
04:58
874
+52
5:31
M: 26.
25.
Michel Tim
12
Bern
04:59
892
+53
5:31
M: 27.
26.
Serachitopol Ianis
11
Muri
05:01
183
+55
5:34
M: 28.
27.
Prince Felix
11
Gümligen
05:02
523
+56
5:35
M: 29.
28.
Amiet Peyman
11
Muri
05:03
177
+57
5:36
M: 30.
29.
Lüchinger Jayden
11
Gümligen
05:05
172
+59
5:38
M: 31.
30.
Peduto Lucas Mateo
11
Bern
05:08
666
+1:02
5:41
M: 32.
31.
Kölliker Dario
12
Gümligen
05:09
431
+1:03
5:42
M: 33.
32.
Hadorn Mats
12
Muri b. Bern
Murilauf moves
05:12
371
+1:06
5:46
M: 35.
33.
Moser Maximilian
11
Gümligen
05:14
494
+1:08
5:47
M: 36.
34.
Lütolf Leo
11
Muri
05:15
182
+1:09
5:49
M: 37.
35.
Matter Lukas
12
Muri b. Bern
05:15
884
+1:09
5:49
M: 38.
36.
Haaf Lionel
12
Gümligen
05:20
164
+1:14
5:54
M: 40.
37.
Kaiser Bennet
12
Gümligen
05:21
166
+1:15
5:55
M: 41.
38.
Gfeller Caryl
12
Allmendingen b. BE
05:22
356
+1:16
5:57
M: 42.
39.
Kaiser Jannik
12
Gümligen
05:23
167
+1:17
5:57
M: 43.
40.
Kölliker Emil
12
Gümligen
05:24
169
+1:18
5:59
M: 44.
41.
Conzelmann Lukas
11
Muri b. Bern
05:25
314
+1:19
6:00
M: 45.
42.
Frey Louis
12
Gümligen
05:28
162
+1:22
6:03
M: 47.
43.
Schüpbach Vincent
12
Muri b. Bern
05:34
562
+1:28
6:10
M: 48.
44.
Müller Joel
12
Muri bei Bern
05:34
497
+1:28
6:11
M: 49.
45.
Cioccari Alessandro
12
Bern
05:54
311
+1:48
6:32
M: 56.
46.
Brandinu Liroy
12
Muri
05:57
144
+1:51
6:36
M: 58.
47.
Stalder Lionel
12
Muri
06:00
159
+1:54
6:39
M: 59.
48.
Ebneter Theo
12
Gümligen
Kindsch Moos
06:00
331
+1:54
6:39
M: 60.
49.
Schwartz Adrian
11
Muri b. Bern
06:17
565
+2:11
6:57
M: 62.
50.
Smirnov Matvej
11
Muri
06:21
157
+2:15
7:03
M: 63.
51.
Honsbrok Lukas
11
Mainz
06:29
386
+2:23
7:11
M: 64.
52.
Schnek Kevin
11
Muri
06:35
156
+2:29
7:18
M: 66.
53.
Dummermuth Nelio
12
Muri
07:03
147
+2:57
7:48
M: 69.
54.
Ali Havraz
12
Muri
07:11
141
+3:05
7:57
M: 70.
55.
Rothenbühler Robin
11
Ostermundigen
1:01:28
538
+57:22
68:17
M: 73.
DNS
Dakic Luka
11
Gümligen
317
Horn Maxime
11
Muri b. Bern
388
(57 participants)
Murilauf 2018
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Verarbeitungszeit: 11ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×