1. | Manetsch Ramon | 87 | Grosshöchstetten | Team Salomon Schweiz / STB | 3:06:40 | -- | 4:25 | 1 | 2. | |
2. | Soncin Sandro | 87 | Aarau | fun rasta, run fasta. | 3:31:21 | +24:41 | 5:00 | 181 | 5. | |
3. | Kindler Adrian | 81 | Köniz | | 3:31:49 | +25:09 | 5:01 | 190 | 6. | |
4. | Buchs Daniel | 84 | Wimmis | | 3:37:03 | +30:23 | 5:08 | 117 | 8. | |
5. | Kessler Roman | 83 | Rubigen | All Blacks Thun | 3:37:44 | +31:04 | 5:09 | 177 | 9. | |
6. | Knoepfel Claude | 84 | Ostermundigen | | 3:40:18 | +33:38 | 5:13 | 137 | 10. | |
7. | Bigler Markus | 79 | Schlosswil | gantrischbike.ch | 3:41:45 | +35:05 | 5:15 | 112 | 12. | |
8. | Lanz Yves | 82 | Spiez | Intersport Rieben / Lauftreff Thun | 3:59:00 | +52:20 | 5:39 | 143 | 17. | |
9. | Stauber Fabian | 85 | Wettingen | Tempo Sport | 4:02:30 | +55:50 | 5:44 | 162 | 20. | |
10. | Schärer Simon | 83 | Luzern | | 4:03:43 | +57:03 | 5:46 | 156 | 21. | |
11. | Jau Nik | 84 | Konolfingen | Stalder Küchen | 4:04:41 | +58:01 | 5:47 | 193 | 22. | |
12. | Brugnatti Michele | 82 | Basel | Swiss Masters Running | 4:07:49 | +1:01:09 | 5:52 | 116 | 25. | |
13. | Zaugg Markus | 87 | Madiswil | TV Madiswil | 4:12:05 | +1:05:25 | 5:58 | 170 | 29. | |
14. | Camenisch Thomas | 78 | Männedorf | | 4:19:15 | +1:12:35 | 6:08 | 200 | 31. | |
15. | Zaugg Cedric | 80 | Biel/Bienne | fun rasta, run fasta. | 4:19:52 | +1:13:12 | 6:09 | 182 | 32. | |
16. | Kilchenmann Christoph | 86 | Langenthal | | 4:24:20 | +1:17:40 | 6:15 | 196 | 34. | |
17. | Klauser Hubert | 78 | Luzern | | 4:32:14 | +1:25:34 | 6:27 | 136 | 38. | |
18. | Fuhrer Andreas | 80 | Münsingen | PeAnos | 4:33:45 | +1:27:05 | 6:29 | 127 | 39. | |
19. | Pfister Claude | 80 | Ostermundigen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 4:33:47 | +1:27:07 | 6:29 | 150 | 40. | |
20. | Lacko Martin | 78 | Landiswil | | 4:38:55 | +1:32:15 | 6:36 | 142 | 43. | |
21. | Arnet Stefan | 86 | Gümligen | | 4:39:46 | +1:33:06 | 6:37 | 187 | 46. | |
22. | Hergt Oliver | 81 | Oberburg | Jakob Rope Systems | 4:40:22 | +1:33:42 | 6:38 | 130 | 47. | |
23. | Erb David | 81 | Fehraltorf | | 4:41:45 | +1:35:05 | 6:40 | 188 | 48. | |
24. | Brinkel Thomas | 78 | Sursee | | 4:47:44 | +1:41:04 | 6:49 | 114 | 53. | |
25. | Schwegler Urban | 81 | Sempach | | 4:47:44 | +1:41:04 | 6:49 | 160 | 54. | |
26. | Fankhauser Beat | 82 | Langnau | Scott Wälte Bikes | 4:48:56 | +1:42:16 | 6:50 | 189 | 56. | |
27. | Grossenbacher Fabian | 87 | Huttwil | | 4:49:25 | +1:42:45 | 6:51 | 192 | 58. | |
28. | Eyer Thomas | 81 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 4:51:49 | +1:45:09 | 6:54 | 175 | 59. | |
29. | Berger Hanspeter | 85 | Fahrni b. Thun | Tripel3 | 4:52:17 | +1:45:37 | 6:55 | 111 | 61. | |
30. | Bannwart Lukas | 83 | Emmen | | 4:58:00 | +1:51:20 | 7:03 | 107 | 65. | |
31. | Scheuner Beat | 80 | Eggiwil | | 5:06:50 | +2:00:10 | 7:16 | 201 | 74. | |
32. | Baumgartner Robert | 85 | Sumiswald | proBiermi! | 5:12:17 | +2:05:37 | 7:24 | 109 | 78. | |
33. | Fahrni Pascal | 79 | Heimberg | Lauftreff Thun | 5:21:33 | +2:14:53 | 7:37 | 183 | 82. | |
34. | Germann Damian | 85 | Duggingen | | 5:23:31 | +2:16:51 | 7:40 | 128 | 83. | |
35. | Wüthrich Andreas | 83 | Etziken | | 5:28:28 | +2:21:48 | 7:47 | 168 | 85. | |
36. | Mosimann Hansueli | 79 | Oberfrittenbach | | 5:41:56 | +2:35:16 | 8:06 | 174 | 90. | |
37. | Binder Marko | 83 | Rangendingen | | 5:42:41 | +2:36:01 | 8:07 | 113 | 91. | |
38. | Brouwer Hessel | 82 | Zürich | | 5:43:33 | +2:36:53 | 8:08 | 115 | 92. | |
39. | Maas Yarno | 80 | Hausen am Albis | | 5:43:34 | +2:36:54 | 8:08 | 145 | 93. | |