de
|
fr
|
en
Rock'n'Run Zürich 2019
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Runner Solo Frauen
Runner Solo Männer
Runner Cross Team Frauen (Einzelresultat)
Runner Cross Team Männer (Einzelresultat)
Runner Cross Team (vor WOD)
Rocker Solo Frauen
Rocker Solo Männer
Rocker Team
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
France
Germany
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Rocker Team
name
yob
city
time
racenumber
#120
Bäckert Luzius
1991
Zurich
1:43:13
431
Behrendt Frank
1988
Zürich
1:43:13
432
#aggo`s
Abgottspon Anja
1992
Gampel
2:09:37
1404
Abgottspon Kevin
1990
Berg
2:09:37
1405
Abgottspon Sandra
1990
Uster
2:09:37
1406
Nyfeler Andreas
1990
Zürich
2:09:37
1450
#BeastUp
Niffeler Mathias
1991
Luzern
1:59:44
433
Pilatte Nicolas
1994
Zürich
1:59:44
434
Sotnikov Artem
1987
Luzern
1:59:44
435
Yu Qianchen
1993
Zürich
1:59:44
436
#digi-(t)win
Andreas Lorenz
1989
Zürich
2:24:08
437
Braun David
1987
Zürich
2:23:26
438
Schindler Ramona
1988
Zürich
2:23:26
439
Tietze Michael
1990
Zürich
2:24:08
440
Tietze Tala
1991
Zürich
2:24:08
441
#JUSTdoit
Agusevski Giuliana
1989
Pfäffikon ZH
2:12:18
1201
Poltera Andrea
1990
Pfäffikon
2:45:07
1407
Poltera Claudia
1986
Wetzikon
2:10:15
2043
Poltera Roberto
1991
Pfäffikon
2:45:03
1408
Santoro Diana
1976
Pfäffikon ZH
1:44:30
2049
#lookprogoslow
Dobler Roman
1982
St.Gallen
DNS
442
Kyrtatos Andreas
1984
Zürich
1:52:32
443
Zobrist Franziska
1984
Zürich
1:52:31
444
Zobrist Katharina
1986
Zürich
1:52:32
445
#morningcrew
Defuns Raphael
1989
Zürich
1:44:25
446
Jobin Marc
1989
Zürich
1:44:25
447
Rottensteiner Alex
1989
Zürich
1:44:25
448
#SEMSEA
Evangelista Manuel
1979
Zürich
2:18:58
2016
Kovacs Csilla
1987
Henggart
2:18:58
449
Rauchenstein Sarah
1996
Lachen SZ
2:18:57
450
Tschopp Andrea
1990
Zürich
2:18:57
451
Vogelbacher Manuel
1992
Zürich
2:18:57
452
#teamfit #schönwärs
Betschart Sara
1992
Winterthur
2:46:56
454
Flück Michelle
1992
Pfungen
2:31:58
455
Gunsch Julia
1991
Winterthur
2:31:58
456
Hübscher Roman
1998
Sulgen
2:46:55
457
#TMG2.0
Aliban Gabor
1980
Zürich
1:59:02
1304
Fahrni André
1977
Zürich
1:59:02
1305
Hipfl Jennifer
1984
Zürich
1:59:01
1306
#Traumfraumamas
Danuser Nadja
1982
Zürich
DNS
1001
Samfilippo Selina
1985
Zürich
DNS
1002
#whatif
Delgado Esmeralda
1979
Zürich
2:30:19
1409
Padua Laura
1989
Zürich
2:30:04
1410
5 vor 5
Baumann Patrick
1983
Richterswil
1:58:28
1003
Kurt Sven
1984
Richterswil
1:58:28
1004
Regli Alex
1984
Wädenswil
1:58:28
1005
Schori Aline
1987
Turbenthal
DNS
1006
Schori Nadine
1985
Richterswil
DNS
1007
Ä chlini Erocktion
Betschart Kathrin
1988
Pfäffikon ZH
2:12:45
1008
Jann Marco
1988
Fehraltorf
2:12:46
1009
Ricci Fabio
1984
Pfäffikon
2:12:47
1010
Achtung Banane
Abplanalp Jonathan
1986
Bern
1:49:32
458
Mattich Natascha
1991
Bern
DNS
459
Moser Martin
1978
Basel
1:49:32
460
Müller Sandrine
1995
Bern
1:49:32
461
Adonis&co.
Shams Omid
1997
Watt
DNS
1307
Ali Shan Mountains
Schenker Marc
1988
Lenzburg
2:00:25
1411
Schenker Patrick
1988
Lenzburg
2:12:05
1412
Weng Wan Hsuan
1983
Lenzburg
2:12:05
1413
Zulauf Christian
1989
Rupperswil
2:00:25
1414
Zulauf Claudia
1992
Auenstein
2:00:25
1415
Anabelievable
Menard Faye
1994
Zürich
2:50:16
2035
Migenda Anabel
1995
Zürich
2:50:16
2002
Morstein Lena
1993
Riedholz
2:50:15
2038
Zimmerli Manuela
1992
Bassersdorf
2:50:16
50051
Arde
Cirocco Zito
1979
Muri AG
2:55:34
1416
Pungitore Arcangela
1979
Gebenstorf
2:55:34
1417
Atomic Bimbos
Ahlberg Johan
1988
Zürich
1:29:23
1119
Bermudez Alvaro
1982
Zürich
1:58:40
1120
Encinas Javier
1985
ZürichZürich
1:28:12
1121
Guarda Albert
1986
Zurich
1:38:03
1122
Mattos Camilo
1985
Zürich
DNS
1123
Vicario Rafael
1980
Zürich
1:40:08
1124
Villa Torres Paola
1983
Zürich
1:59:05
1125
Atupri Team
Bulica Hatije
1987
Bern
DNF
501
Hartmann Nathalie
1991
Eggenwil
1:42:45
502
Sitapati Adarsh
1991
Zürich
1:42:46
505
Toussaint Heike
1985
Zürich
1:52:33
504
Zurlino Claudio
1988
Zürich
1:42:45
506
aus dem Weg
Enz Stefanie
2001
Stalden (Sarnen)
DNS
1126
Gabler Nicola
1995
Obfelden
2:19:19
1127
Kathriner Dominick
1997
Alpnach Dorf
1:50:46
1128
Kathriner Lukas
1999
Alpnach Dorf
1:50:46
1129
Plocher Nadja
1999
Obfelden
2:19:19
1130
B Team
Chan Hannah
1990
Hedingen
2:50:01
1131
Duncan Courtney
1991
Zurich
DNS
1132
Harding Tom
1990
Zurich
2:50:00
1133
Knowles Richard
1982
Dietikon
DNS
1134
McCall Grant
1994
Hedingen
2:50:00
1135
Montlouis-Calixte Hans
1979
Zurich
1:29:24
1136
Tazare Iain
1993
Zurich
DNS
1137
Bananas
Hofmannn Michel
1972
Zürich
DNS
1138
Bärner Meitischis
Binggeli Michelle
1985
Beckenried
1:42:08
50124
Belly Mo's
Honegger Stefan
1984
Zürich
2:06:57
50116
Wydler Fabian
1993
Wetzikon ZH
2:06:54
50117
BellyMo's
Blöchlinger Simon
1991
Wagen
2:06:51
2008
Cid Josep
1979
Horgen
2:07:22
2013
Egli Damian
1984
Wetzikon ZH
2:07:22
2015
Gerner Pascal
1988
Wetzikon ZH
2:07:52
2018
Jenni Stefan
1976
Bonstetten
2:07:52
2021
page 1 from 6
(599 participants)
Rock'n'Run Zürich 2019
results
archive
HIKE23
RUN23
HIKE22
RUN22
ZH19
BE19
ZH18
BE18
ATZ17
ZH17
ATZ16
ZH16
Verarbeitungszeit: 16ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×