231. | Iseli Barbara | 64 | Bern | | 1:01:02 | 6:06 | 10km Running | 415 | |
264. | Iseli Franziska | 83 | Bösingen | | 1:03:08 | 6:18 | 10km Running | 416 | |
11. | Iseli Jeannine | 70 | Schüpfen | gerbersport | 44:47 | 4:28 | 10km Running | 417 | |
250. | Iseli Markus | 56 | Bern | | 51:58 | 5:11 | 10km Running | 418 | |
22. | Isenschmid Timothée | 01 | Bern | | 37:28 | 3:44 | 10km Running | 419 | |
116. | Jaberg Margrit | 55 | Bönigen | | 53:49 | 5:22 | 10km Running | 420 | |
117. | Jaccoud Anne-Lise | 55 | Morges | | 53:56 | 5:23 | 10km Running | 421 | |
361. | Jaeggi Jürg | 69 | Grenchen | 364 Tage natürlich frisch | 1:02:42 | 6:16 | 10km Running | 422 | |
266. | Jaggi Daniela | 70 | Uetendorf | | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | 10km Running | 423 | |
337. | Jäggi Gabriela | 65 | Aefligen | | 1:20:29 | 8:02 | 10km Running | 424 | |
159. | Jäggi Marco | 90 | Solothurn | Ohne Verein | 47:01 | 4:42 | 10km Running | 425 | |
284. | Jäggi Stephan | 70 | Messen | | 54:02 | 5:24 | 10km Running | 426 | |
DNS | Jäggi Stephan | 70 | Messen | | | | 10km Running | 1040 | |
157. | Jäggi Stephanie | 89 | Solothurn | | 56:20 | 5:37 | 10km Running | 427 | |
243. | Janowsky Kaspar | 77 | Wünnewil | | 51:15 | 5:07 | 10km Running | 428 | |
8. | Jans Morris | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 04:15 | 4:14 | Kids / Jugend | 1543 | |
20. | Jans Sadie | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 05:17 | 5:16 | Kids / Jugend | 1544 | |
95. | Jauner Thomas | 74 | Zermatt | #woolifestyleteam | 42:53 | 4:17 | 10km Running | 1063 | |
35. | Jeschka Julie | 12 | Liebefeld | | 05:40 | 5:39 | Kids / Jugend | 1545 | |
319. | Joerg Janik | 96 | Gunten | | 56:59 | 5:41 | 10km Running | 429 | |
DNS | Jola Melanie | 73 | Zofingen | | | | 10km Walk | 1052 | |
173. | Joller Re | 58 | Bern | | 57:16 | 5:43 | 10km Running | 430 | |
234. | Joss Christian | 82 | Bern | STB | 50:40 | 5:03 | 10km Running | 1082 | |
4. | Jost Janis | 06 | Laupen BE | SC Laupen | 03:58 | 3:57 | Kids / Jugend | 1546 | |
| Jost Ursula | 54 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:33:03 | 9:18 | 10km Walk | 431 | |
| Jost Yvonne | 78 | Laupen BE | | 1:22:06 | 8:12 | 10km Walk | 432 | |
| Josty Beatrice | 67 | Münsingen | | | | 10km Run4me | 433 | |
| Käch Lydia | 80 | Selzach | | 1:29:37 | 8:57 | 10km Walk | 434 | |
30. | Kaiser Natalie | 91 | Bern | | 47:09 | 4:42 | 10km Running | 435 | |
DNS | Kaiser Yannick | 89 | Thun | | | | 10km Running | 436 | |
73. | Kast Simon | 97 | Thierachern | | 41:24 | 4:08 | 10km Running | 1064 | |
14. | Keller Svenja | 95 | Ermensee | | 45:13 | 4:31 | 10km Running | 437 | |
DNS | Kellner Christoph | 83 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 438 | |
DNS | Kessler Andrea | 89 | Kirchberg BE | | | | 10km Running | 439 | |
183. | Kessler Anne | 86 | Bern | | 58:02 | 5:48 | 10km Running | 440 | |
288. | Kessler Marianne | 65 | Düdingen | | 1:05:03 | 6:30 | 10km Running | 1065 | |
371. | Kessler Peter | 60 | Düdingen | | 1:05:04 | 6:30 | 10km Running | 441 | |
305. | Khelifi Elies | 99 | Bätterkinden | | 56:14 | 5:37 | 10km Running | 442 | |
| Kiefer Nora | 91 | Wangen an der Aare | | 1:44:29 | 10:26 | 10km Walk | 443 | |
146. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Rheinau | | 45:57 | 4:35 | 10km Running | 444 | |
| Kiener Esther | 54 | Wabern | | 1:32:03 | 9:12 | 10km Walk | 445 | |
41. | Kiener Miriam | 80 | Biel/Bienne | | 48:08 | 4:48 | 10km Running | 446 | |
313. | Kienle Tanja | 71 | Ostermundigen | | 1:07:34 | 6:45 | 10km Running | 447 | |
356. | Kietz Kai | 61 | Wichtrach | | 1:01:39 | 6:09 | 10km Running | 1079 | |
20. | Kilchenmann Tobias | 00 | Münsingen | MY Sport Trophy Bike | 37:13 | 3:43 | 10km Running | 448 | |
329. | Kindler Vera | 90 | Bern | | 1:12:14 | 7:13 | 10km Running | 449 | |
32. | Kinoler Jochen | 13 | Bern | | 05:22 | 5:21 | Kids / Jugend | 1806 | |
229. | Kipfer Silja | 97 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:00:59 | 6:05 | 10km Running | 450 | |
DNS | Kirkwood Olivia | 81 | Langnau am Albis | | | | 10km Running | 451 | |
285. | Kissling Anita | 57 | Bern | | 1:04:56 | 6:29 | 10km Running | 452 | |
120. | Kohl Schwartz Alexandra | 78 | Muri b. Bern | | 54:12 | 5:25 | 10km Running | 453 | |
22. | Kohler Anja | 81 | Mirchel | | 46:13 | 4:37 | 10km Running | 454 | |
DNF | König Lisette | 06 | Bern | | | | Kids / Jugend | 1547 | |
330. | König Roger | 63 | Frauenkappelen | | 58:08 | 5:48 | 10km Running | 455 | |
| Körner Sascha | 71 | Boll | | 1:24:39 | 8:27 | 10km Walk | 456 | |
248. | Köstinger Guido | 60 | Tafers | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 51:25 | 5:08 | 10km Running | 457 | |
288. | Krebs Hansjoerg | 57 | Niederwangen BE | Jogging Club Bern | 54:31 | 5:27 | 10km Running | 458 | |
118. | Kubitza Maria | 71 | Stettlen | | 54:07 | 5:24 | 10km Running | 459 | |
25. | Kuehni Monika | 65 | Bützberg | LV Langenthal | 46:30 | 4:38 | 10km Running | 460 | |
260. | Kühni Tamara | 91 | Dornach | | 1:02:40 | 6:15 | 10km Running | 461 | |
70. | Kummer Lea | 82 | Büren an der Aare | Laufträff Büren a.A./Laufträff Solothurn | 50:48 | 5:04 | 10km Running | 462 | |
235. | Kummer Mirjam | 85 | Bern | | 1:01:09 | 6:06 | 10km Running | 463 | |
290. | Kundert Marc | 69 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 54:45 | 5:28 | 10km Running | 464 | |
172. | Kundert Monika | 77 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 57:11 | 5:43 | 10km Running | 465 | |
DNS | Künsch Bernhard | 60 | Lyss | | | | 10km Running | 466 | |
30. | Kunz Elias | 10 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 05:12 | 5:11 | Kids / Jugend | 1548 | |
189. | Kunz Melanie | 82 | Neuenegg | | 58:34 | 5:51 | 10km Running | 467 | |
40. | Kunz Oona | 09 | Kirchlindach | | 05:45 | 5:44 | Kids / Jugend | 1821 | |
194. | Kunz Petra | 71 | Kirchlindach | | 58:39 | 5:51 | 10km Running | 1066 | |
47. | Kunz Sophia | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 06:00 | 5:59 | Kids / Jugend | 1549 | |
DNS | Kunz Stephan | 68 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | | | 10km Running | 468 | |
34. | Künzi Andri | 13 | Emmenmatt | | 05:28 | 5:27 | Kids / Jugend | 1550 | |
38. | Künzi Luca | 10 | Emmenmatt | | 05:34 | 5:33 | Kids / Jugend | 1551 | |
167. | Künzi Nicole | 75 | Emmenmatt | Emmenskaters | 56:49 | 5:40 | 10km Running | 469 | |
280. | Künzi Urs | 83 | Schafhausen | | 53:50 | 5:22 | 10km Running | 470 | |
| Kustermann Katharina | 88 | Riggisberg | | | | 10km Run4me | 471 | |
242. | Labunets Victoria | 78 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:01:20 | 6:07 | 10km Running | 472 | |
| Laederach Sabina | 78 | Bern | | 1:41:48 | 10:10 | 10km Walk | 473 | |
154. | Laky Daniel | 87 | Bern | | 46:47 | 4:40 | 10km Running | 1021 | |
133. | Lanini Michael | 80 | Bern | Swiss i-eXe Team | 45:04 | 4:30 | 10km Running | 1022 | |
52. | Lannou Charlotte | 88 | Davos Dorf | | 49:18 | 4:55 | 10km Running | 474 | |
309. | Lanz Franziska | 72 | Kirchberg BE | runningtrainer | 1:07:26 | 6:44 | 10km Running | 1023 | |
DNF | Lässer Naima | 05 | Bern | | | | Kids / Jugend | 1552 | |
30. | Lässer Yael | 08 | Bern | | 05:34 | 5:33 | Kids / Jugend | 1553 | |
292. | Laubacher Erika | 68 | Kehrsatz | STB | 1:05:24 | 6:32 | 10km Running | 475 | |
43. | Lauber Sahra | 02 | Rubigen | | 48:27 | 4:50 | 10km Running | 476 | |
17. | Lehmann Sandra | 84 | Rüfenacht BE | STB | 45:34 | 4:33 | 10km Running | 477 | |
DNS | Lehnherr Reto | 82 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 478 | |
163. | Leibundgut Renate | 81 | Fraubrunnen | | 56:41 | 5:40 | 10km Running | 479 | |
376. | Lendi Sandro | 90 | Uznach | | 1:08:21 | 6:50 | 10km Running | 480 | |
3. | Leu Christian | 94 | Orvin | TV Aarberg | 34:14 | 3:25 | 10km Running | 481 | |
DNS | Leuenberger Martin | 65 | Gümligen | | | | 10km Running | 1024 | |
263. | Leuenberger Regula | 70 | Bern | | 1:02:48 | 6:16 | 10km Running | 482 | |
DNF | Lidzba Fynn | 08 | Bern | | | | Kids / Jugend | 1554 | |
DNS | Lidzba Lena | 71 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 483 | |
DNF | Lidzba Lennart | 07 | Bern | | | | Kids / Jugend | 1555 | |
20. | Liechti Corinne | 77 | Tramelan | | 46:06 | 4:36 | 10km Running | 484 | |
64. | Liechti Marc | 99 | Thierachern | Fun and run Thun | 40:46 | 4:04 | 10km Running | 485 | |
357. | Link Horst | 54 | Ittigen | | 1:01:56 | 6:11 | 10km Running | 1067 | |
141. | Lirgg Uli | 56 | Avenches | Cloros Team | 45:48 | 4:34 | 10km Running | 486 | |