1. | Speck Caroline | 61 | Niederscherli | | 1:42:26 | | 4:51 | 120. | |
2. | Bänziger Margrit | 60 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon/runningladies | 1:45:21 | +2:55 | 4:59 | 181. | |
3. | Rehren Kerstin | 61 | Hamburg | Fielmann AG | 1:50:36 | +8:10 | 5:14 | 304. | |
4. | Hirt Ursula | 59 | Hochdorf | | 1:54:12 | +11:46 | 5:24 | 417. | |
5. | Widmer Wendy | 59 | Altstätten | | 1:56:01 | +13:35 | 5:29 | 486. | |
6. | Bucher Rita | 60 | Hermetschwil-Staff | sm run | 1:58:54 | +16:28 | 5:38 | 590. | |
7. | Meier Gisela | 61 | Lostorf | | 2:01:05 | +18:39 | 5:44 | 668. | |
8. | Marradi-Kreuz Martina | 59 | Denzlingen | AKAVITA-Runners | 2:02:58 | +20:32 | 5:49 | 741. | |
9. | Iten Lilo | 58 | Gebenstorf | LG Horn | 2:03:43 | +21:17 | 5:51 | 766. | |
10. | Spiegelhalter Olivia | 57 | March / Hugstetten | AKAVITA-Runners | 2:04:29 | +22:03 | 5:54 | 787. | |
11. | Hinkelmann Gunhild | 59 | Wettingen | smrun | 2:04:48 | +22:22 | 5:54 | 797. | |
12. | Osborne Lea | 61 | Zug | Höllgrotten Harriers | 2:05:47 | +23:21 | 5:57 | 828. | |
13. | Rüttimann Kimsey | 61 | Untereggen | | 2:06:49 | +24:23 | 6:00 | 869. | |
14. | Lauber Judith | 58 | Kastanienbaum | | 2:11:03 | +28:37 | 6:12 | 980. | |
15. | Hüsser Angelika | 58 | Zug | | 2:12:17 | +29:51 | 6:16 | 1015. | |
16. | Abegg Monica | 59 | Uetikon am See | | 2:12:48 | +30:22 | 6:17 | 1030. | |
17. | Villiger Heidi | 60 | Kallern | | 2:12:56 | +30:30 | 6:18 | 1034. | |
18. | Bühlmann Verena | 61 | Luzern | LUKS | 2:14:09 | +31:43 | 6:21 | 1059. | |
19. | Wey Trudy | 60 | Olten | | 2:14:15 | +31:49 | 6:21 | 1063. | |
20. | Böhm Cornelia | 57 | Ellikon an der Thur | | 2:14:35 | +32:09 | 6:22 | 1070. | |
21. | Jopke-Schwärzle Jutta | 61 | Altenstadt | | 2:19:05 | +36:39 | 6:35 | 1168. | |
22. | Caduff Barbara | 60 | Zürich | | 2:23:29 | +41:03 | 6:48 | 1228. | |
23. | Kakebeeke Tanja | 59 | Luzern | | 2:25:57 | +43:31 | 6:55 | 1261. | |
24. | Wagener-Predic Snježana | 58 | Davos Platz | | 2:27:11 | +44:45 | 6:58 | 1272. | |
25. | Schwarz-Heiderich Elvira | 60 | Bickenbach | #teamthilobickert | 2:31:22 | +48:56 | 7:10 | 1293. | |
26. | Braun Barbara | 59 | St-Blaise | | 2:35:22 | +52:56 | 7:21 | 1314. | |
27. | Kühne Anita | 58 | Oberengstringen | | 2:36:37 | +54:11 | 7:25 | 1326. | |
28. | Fritschi Marianne | 58 | St-Blaise | | 2:39:26 | +57:00 | 7:33 | 1341. | |
29. | Ring Edith | 57 | Stolberg | Laufschule Ring | 2:46:08 | +1:03:42 | 7:52 | 1362. | |
30. | Stutz Erika | 57 | Sempach Station | | 3:04:49 | +1:22:23 | 8:45 | 1379. | |
DNS |
| Wittwer Ursula | 60 | Benzenschwil | TriTeam Zugerland | | | | | |
| Lindegger Sonja | 61 | Newmarket, Ontario. Canada | | | | | | |
| Studhalter Ruth | 59 | Ebikon | | | | | | |
| Tramonti Cornelia | 58 | Altdorf UR | | | | | | |