1. | Morceli Patricia | 74 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 2:59:30 | | 4:15 | 1. | |
2. | Bosi Atena | 76 | Portalban | CABroyard | 3:09:36 | +10:06 | 4:29 | 8. | |
3. | Hediger Katharina | 72 | Berg TG | SRS Pro Sportler | 3:17:36 | +18:06 | 4:40 | 14. | |
4. | Theytaz Natacha | 75 | Binningen | | 3:23:02 | +23:32 | 4:48 | 19. | |
5. | Schmid Monika | 75 | Neukirch | SG Niederwangen | 3:24:40 | +25:10 | 4:51 | 21. | |
6. | Rüegsegger Anita | 74 | Lommiswil | Power Girls / Laufträff Solothurn | 3:24:41 | +25:11 | 4:51 | 22. | |
7. | Benz Regula | 74 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 3:30:07 | +30:37 | 4:58 | 33. | |
8. | Fischer Maja | 75 | Schlatt TG | | 3:37:30 | +38:00 | 5:09 | 51. | |
9. | Baumberger Jacqueline | 72 | Schöftland | Tri-Club Aarau | 3:37:38 | +38:08 | 5:09 | 53. | |
10. | Rijntjes Barbara | 76 | Kilchberg ZH | | 3:38:40 | +39:10 | 5:10 | 54. | |
11. | Wolf Sophie | 76 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 3:41:40 | +42:10 | 5:15 | 62. | |
12. | Kaetzke Philomela | 73 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 3:46:13 | +46:43 | 5:21 | 75. | |
13. | Koller Susanne | 75 | Zürich | sm run | 3:48:34 | +49:04 | 5:25 | 79. | |
14. | Haas Ursi | 74 | Steinhausen | | 3:48:39 | +49:09 | 5:25 | 80. | |
15. | Effenberger Friederike | 73 | Rüschlikon | | 3:51:59 | +52:29 | 5:29 | 92. | |
16. | von Euw- Imholz Monika | 72 | Brunnen | Imholz Sport/Steve-Events | 3:53:04 | +53:34 | 5:31 | 96. | |
17. | Behan Valerie | 73 | Dübendorf | | 3:53:05 | +53:35 | 5:31 | 97. | |
18. | Tyrrell Hazel | 74 | Wahlendorf | Mosterei Pärli | 3:53:17 | +53:47 | 5:31 | 98. | |
19. | Bickert Ulrike | 73 | Roßdorf | #teamthilobickert | 3:56:03 | +56:33 | 5:35 | 101. | |
20. | Batz Stefanie | 73 | Zirndorf | | 3:57:29 | +57:59 | 5:37 | 106. | |
21. | Martin Dilcia | 76 | Le Lignon | 1RunForYourLife | 3:59:37 | +1:00:07 | 5:40 | 111. | |
22. | Hohler Tatjana | 74 | Pfaffenweiler | AKAVITA-Runners | 4:01:44 | +1:02:14 | 5:43 | 119. | |
23. | Forrer Marianne | 73 | Stpeterzell | | 4:02:42 | +1:03:12 | 5:45 | 121. | |
24. | Mathey Sophie | 75 | Martigny | | 4:03:42 | +1:04:12 | 5:46 | 124. | |
25. | Ivanova Tatjana | 74 | St Sulpice | X-Epic | 4:08:07 | +1:08:37 | 5:52 | 135. | |
26. | Kahl Sybille | 73 | Solothurn | | 4:11:18 | +1:11:48 | 5:57 | 143. | |
27. | Diethelm-Jin Xiaoyi | 73 | Steinhausen | | 4:16:48 | +1:17:18 | 6:05 | 151. | |
28. | Nardon Tanja | 76 | Adetswil | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 4:23:26 | +1:23:56 | 6:14 | 166. | |
29. | Wirth Franziska | 76 | Luzern | | 4:25:28 | +1:25:58 | 6:17 | 169. | |
30. | Perkmann Evelyne | 76 | Meggen | | 4:27:18 | +1:27:48 | 6:20 | 174. | |
31. | Bütikofer Luzia | 73 | Wangen b. Olten | LSG Olten | 4:30:56 | +1:31:26 | 6:25 | 182. | |
32. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 4:33:46 | +1:34:16 | 6:29 | 185. | |
33. | Cortesi-Bontognali Michela | 72 | Li Curt | | 4:35:19 | +1:35:49 | 6:31 | 190. | |
34. | Monteiro Vera | 74 | Sao Paulo | MPR | 4:39:51 | +1:40:21 | 6:37 | 195. | |
35. | Taffin dHeursel Ana | 75 | Leysin | | 4:43:06 | +1:43:36 | 6:42 | 198. | |
36. | Gisler Sonja | 72 | Erstfeld | Imholz Sport/Steve-Events | 4:44:35 | +1:45:05 | 6:44 | 201. | |
37. | Rolli Cornelia | 76 | Bätterkinden | | 4:47:43 | +1:48:13 | 6:49 | 204. | |
38. | Gfeller Howald Karin | 74 | Deitingen | | 4:48:52 | +1:49:22 | 6:50 | 206. | |
39. | Uerlings-Bamberger Heike | 74 | Stolberg | | 4:51:45 | +1:52:15 | 6:54 | 213. | |
40. | Balcarcel Ana | 76 | Zurich | | 4:51:51 | +1:52:21 | 6:54 | 214. | |
41. | Kristen Cornelia | 72 | Frankfurt | TG Konz | 4:52:14 | +1:52:44 | 6:55 | 215. | |
42. | Frei Yvonne | 72 | Wetzikon ZH | freizeitsportler.ch | 4:57:53 | +1:58:23 | 7:03 | 221. | |
43. | Lienberger Michèle | 75 | Schaffhausen | Angelman-Verein Schweiz | 5:14:41 | +2:15:11 | 7:27 | 233. | |
44. | Genoud Karine | 74 | Lausanne | | 5:23:58 | +2:24:28 | 7:40 | 237. | |
45. | Laatsch Danielle | 75 | KL-Erfenbach | | 5:28:14 | +2:28:44 | 7:46 | 238. | |
46. | Avalos Cristina | 73 | Corseaux | | 5:35:00 | +2:35:30 | 7:56 | 240. | |
47. | Vallotton Claire-Marie | 75 | St-Légier-Chiésaz | | 5:45:42 | +2:46:12 | 8:11 | 241. | |
48. | Gropper Tara | 74 | Noville | | 5:45:49 | +2:46:19 | 8:11 | 242. | |
49. | Pfister Anita | 73 | Saillon | | 6:06:06 | +3:06:36 | 8:40 | 243. | |
Stadion (KM 35.6) |
50. | Maret Nathalie | 75 | Fully | CS 13 étoiles | 3:19:37 | | | | |
Schwanenplatz (KM 22.5) |
51. | Raemy Manuela | 74 | Sempach Station | | 2:09:36 | | | | |
52. | Fendt Michaela | 73 | Klosterlechfeld | Laufinstinkt | 2:27:54 | | | | |
DNS |
| Buehler Eliane | 76 | Villnachern | | | | | | |
| Beck Emi | 76 | Landquart | E&O | | | | | |
| Werthmüller Gabriele | 74 | Zuchwil | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | | | | | |
| Schläpfer Nicole | 73 | Hombrechtikon | | | | | | |
| Wüthrich Patricia | 74 | Horw | | | | | | |