1. | Jordan Matilda | 10 | Glis | LLT OBERWALLIS | 23:35 | | 4:43 | 22138 | 216. | |
2. | Bärtschi Alina | 10 | Mühleberg | TSV Frauenkappelen | 25:22 | +1:47 | 5:04 | 22045 | 445. | |
3. | Howarth Mae | 10 | Binningen | | 25:40 | +2:05 | 5:08 | 24162 | 506. | |
4. | Wicki Félicia Josephine | 10 | Reigoldswil | LC Fortuna | 26:11 | +2:36 | 5:14 | 24287 | 623. | |
5. | Rohrbach Silja | 10 | Thun | Fun and Run | 27:25 | +3:50 | 5:29 | 26432 | 956. | |
6. | Grob Laraina | 10 | Uetliburg SG | Jugi Gommiswald | 27:44 | +4:09 | 5:32 | 23360 | 1046. | |
7. | Kusano Lumi | 10 | Bern | | 27:54 | +4:19 | 5:34 | 27179 | 1104. | |
8. | Odermatt Joanne | 10 | Aarberg | | 28:32 | +4:57 | 5:42 | 26411 | 1391. | |
9. | Helfenstein Lina | 11 | Wolfenschiessen | Fraiäjog Woufärschiässä Kids | 28:36 | +5:01 | 5:43 | 28085 | 1420. | |
10. | Grande Emma | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | 29:16 | +5:41 | 5:51 | 28236 | 1705. | |
11. | Hofer Jil | 11 | | | 30:11 | +6:36 | 6:02 | 22027 | 2117. | |
12. | Bachmann Merle | 10 | Worb | | 30:21 | +6:46 | 6:04 | 30271 | 2194. | |
13. | Schreier Aissa | 10 | Bern | | 30:26 | +6:51 | 6:05 | 33286 | 2232. | |
14. | Lindegger Meret | 10 | Bern | | 30:27 | +6:52 | 6:05 | 33227 | 2236. | |
15. | Oberson Amélie | 10 | Heitenried | | 30:28 | +6:53 | 6:05 | 26012 | 2257. | |
16. | Stucki Svenja | 10 | Zollbrück | Jugi Zollbrück | 30:33 | +6:58 | 6:06 | 33262 | 2304. | |
17. | Rüdisüli Léanne | 10 | Gommiswald | Jugi Gommiswald | 31:18 | +7:43 | 6:15 | 23434 | 2681. | |
18. | Küpfer Laila | 10 | Bern | | 31:27 | +7:52 | 6:17 | 30368 | 2745. | |
19. | Sawyer Amélie | 11 | Neuenegg | | 31:28 | +7:53 | 6:17 | 24237 | 2758. | |
20. | Vonplon Otavia | 10 | Castrisch | JO Castrisch | 31:50 | +8:15 | 6:22 | 27141 | 2911. | |
21. | Votruba Elin | 10 | Bern | | 31:55 | +8:20 | 6:23 | 32330 | 2951. | |
22. | Graf Ladina | 11 | Rebstein | Pihamola Marbach Nachwuchs | 32:08 | +8:33 | 6:25 | 31175 | 3047. | |
23. | Peng Elena | 10 | Sevgein | JO Castrisch | 32:16 | +8:41 | 6:27 | 27096 | 3108. | |
24. | Herzog Alena | 10 | Bern | | 32:46 | +9:11 | 6:33 | 28245 | 3314. | |
25. | Gmür Yaël | 10 | Niederuzwil | | 32:53 | +9:18 | 6:34 | 32242 | 3351. | |
26. | Flury Senna | 12 | Lyss | | 33:52 | +10:17 | 6:46 | 26112 | 3707. | |
27. | Ferre Alba | 11 | Gümligen | | 33:56 | +10:21 | 6:47 | 32070 | 3725. | |
28. | Kröpfli Alia | 10 | Bern | Family Business | 33:57 | +10:22 | 6:47 | 30365 | 3735. | |
29. | Stoll Lina | 10 | Bern | | 33:58 | +10:23 | 6:47 | 30445 | 3742. | |
30. | Zemp Lea | 13 | Bannwil | Women’s Hope International | 34:27 | +10:52 | 6:53 | 32192 | 3862. | |
31. | Holm Olivia | 10 | Engelberg | | 34:38 | +11:03 | 6:55 | 32362 | 3911. | |
32. | Brebta Natalie | 11 | Nidau | | 34:48 | +11:13 | 6:57 | 32045 | 3950. | |
33. | Hangartner Olivia | 12 | Bern | | 35:25 | +11:50 | 7:05 | 25219 | 4103. | |
34. | Ott Sanya | 10 | Rothrist | | 35:25 | +11:50 | 7:05 | 32133 | 4105. | |
35. | Amstad Lise | 10 | Bern | | 35:40 | +12:05 | 7:08 | 34014 | 4168. | |
36. | Stauffacher Jil | 10 | Horgen | | 36:44 | +13:09 | 7:20 | 34235 | 4398. | |
37. | Canepa Noelia | 10 | Tavannes | Athletisme Tavannes | 40:06 | +16:31 | 8:01 | 34045 | 4770. | |
38. | Léonard Coralie | 12 | Bern | | 41:39 | +18:04 | 8:19 | 29147 | 4845. | |
39. | Colacurcio Leona | 10 | Moosseedorf | | 54:45 | +31:10 | 10:57 | 34048 | 4960. | |
40. | Wolgensinger Sophia | 12 | Stäfa | | 1:01:23 | +37:48 | 12:16 | 34384 | 4963. | |
41. | Bürgi Daphné | 13 | Toffen | IBCSG Pink Ladies | 1:15:19 | +51:44 | 15:03 | 34280 | 4964. | |
DNS |
| Spycher Lou | 11 | Bern | | | | | 25421 | | |
| Spycher Zoe | 11 | Bern | | | | | 25422 | | |