30. | Huber Caroline | 92 | Zürich | | 27:55 | 5:34 | Running 5km | 30158 | |
154. | Huber Claudia | 80 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 39:40 | 7:55 | Running 5km | 20195 | |
DNS | Huber Nicole | 83 | Gretzenbach | | Startzeit SO 08:00 | | Walking 5km | 10020 | |
100. | Huber Regula | 66 | Luzern | Soroptimist | 36:24 | 7:16 | Running 5km | 10607 | |
142. | Huber Sandra | 82 | Waldstatt | | 40:04 | 8:00 | Running 5km | 21076 | |
13. | Huber Simone | 99 | Bischofszell | LAR Bischofszell | 27:32 | 5:30 | Running 5km | 10748 | |
| Huber Tabea | 61 | Hinwil | | 1:27:04 | 8:42 | Nordic Walking 10km | 10394 | |
114. | Huber Vivianne | 85 | Wollerau | | 35:42 | 7:08 | Running 5km | 10525 | |
DNS | Hübscher Monika | 65 | Oberrohrdorf | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49182 | |
8. | Hübscher Sara | 80 | Zug | Team Advantage | 48:44 | 4:52 | Running 10km | 30470 | |
| Hübscher Theres | 43 | Aesch | | 48:33 | 9:42 | Nordic Walking 5km | 20787 | |
80. | Hug Cazandra | 96 | Zürich | | 30:51 | 6:10 | Running 5km | 10352 | |
52. | Hug Fränzi | 73 | Büren an der Aare | | 57:59 | 5:47 | Running 10km | 20049 | |
| Hugentobler Romi | 57 | Eschlikon TG | | 1:24:37 | 8:27 | Nordic Walking 10km | 21019 | |
29. | Huggenberger Monika | 71 | Langendorf | | 56:18 | 5:37 | Running 10km | 20484 | |
1. | Huggenberger Svenja | 06 | Langendorf | | 50:31 | 5:03 | Running 10km | 20485 | |
104. | Hugi Debora | 81 | Luterbach | | 33:11 | 6:38 | Running 5km | 10920 | |
53. | Hügi Naschma | 88 | Niederbipp | | 32:26 | 6:29 | Running 5km | 20486 | |
8. | Hügli Anita | 77 | Winznau | LG Niederamt | 24:27 | 4:53 | Running 5km | 20291 | |
112. | Hügli Roxana | 83 | Neuenegg | | 34:58 | 6:59 | Running 5km | 10890 | |
DNS | Huguenot Sophie | 82 | Lausanne | | Startzeit SO 09:45 | | Running 10km | 10295 | |
82. | Humbert Lucie | 98 | Le Mouret | | 30:58 | 6:11 | Running 5km | 10645 | |
| Hunger Regina | 64 | Wittwil | | 49:14 | 9:50 | Nordic Walking 5km | 30380 | |
83. | Hunkeler Jennifer | 77 | Scherz | | 58:45 | 5:52 | Running 10km | 20685 | |
40. | Hunkeler Sandra | 91 | Zuchwil | | 31:11 | 6:14 | Running 5km | 30381 | |
53. | Hunziker Désirée | 02 | Allmendingen bei Bern | | 34:55 | 6:58 | Running 5km | 20151 | |
| Hunziker Doris | 79 | Madiswil | | 47:13 | 9:26 | Nordic Walking 5km | 30382 | |
| Hunziker Kerstin | 63 | Langenthal | | 49:33 | 9:54 | Nordic Walking 5km | 30237 | |
| Huonder Doris | 54 | Forch | | 1:39:08 | 9:54 | Nordic Walking 10km | 40218 | |
DNS | Hüppi Christine | 78 | Bern | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49183 | |
DNS | Hüppi Luisa | 12 | Bern | | Startzeit | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 49184 | |
| Hürlimann Irene | 62 | Zürich | | 1:17:55 | 7:47 | Walking 10km | 10844 | |
5. | Hürlimann Josie | 07 | Greppen | | 1:04:34 | 6:27 | Running 10km | 51057 | |
DNS | Hürlimann Julia | 13 | Bern | | Startzeit SO 14:45 | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11111 | |
109. | Hürlimann Leonie | 88 | Kilchberg ZH | | 46:35 | 9:18 | Running 5km | 10646 | |
98. | Hurni Liz | 76 | Luzern | | 33:50 | 6:45 | Running 5km | 40323 | |
DNS | Hurter Sonja | 58 | Einsiedeln | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49185 | |
158. | Huser Daniela | 80 | Zollikofen | | 41:01 | 8:12 | Running 5km | 20292 | |
115. | Husi Daniela | 77 | Münsingen | | 34:00 | 6:47 | Running 5km | 20976 | |
99. | Hüsler Madeleine | 64 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 36:10 | 7:13 | Running 5km | 40529 | |
15. | Hutzli Dorothee | 65 | Pieterlen | | 27:53 | 5:34 | Running 5km | 20581 | |
22. | Hutzli Elisabeth | 62 | Bern | | 28:46 | 5:45 | Running 5km | 20582 | |
| Huwiler Renate | 65 | Attiswil | Die Wilden Weiber | 45:01 | 9:00 | Nordic Walking 5km | 40219 | |
| Iannunzio Claudia | 87 | Gossau ZH | | 59:08 | 11:49 | Nordic Walking 5km | 20196 | |
| Iannunzio Michaela | 84 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 58:16 | 11:39 | Nordic Walking 5km | 20197 | |
135. | Ibañez Carmen | 73 | Hunzenschwil | | 38:42 | 7:44 | Running 5km | 10608 | |
DNS | Ibragic Neira | 95 | Obergösgen | | Startzeit SA 12:30 | | Nordic Walking 10km | 20907 | |
85. | Ilg Simone | 79 | Pratteln | | 32:12 | 6:26 | Running 5km | 20433 | |
101. | Ilisson Ameli | 10 | Bern | | 08:12 | 5:06 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21227 | |
122. | Imboden Natalie | 68 | Bern | | 38:38 | 7:43 | Running 5km | 10010 | |
13. | Imeroska Esmera | 91 | Neunkirch | | 27:52 | 5:34 | Running 5km | 40447 | |
DNS | Imhof Catherine | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49186 | |
11. | Imhof Emelie | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 02:13 | 4:25 | Girls Sprint 500m | 49187 | |
137. | Imhof Francine | 75 | Champtauroz | les Misstinguettes | 39:19 | 7:51 | Running 5km | 10201 | |
35. | Imhof Léonie | 14 | Oberbuchsiten | | 02:21 | 4:41 | Girls Sprint 500m | 21107 | |
36. | Imhof Nolwenn | 04 | Champtauroz | les Misstinguettes | 31:24 | 6:16 | Running 5km | 10202 | |
27. | Imhof Rita | 60 | Bern | | 1:10:28 | 7:02 | Running 10km | 20341 | |
| Imhof Rita | 53 | Dürrenroth | | 1:22:26 | 8:14 | Nordic Walking 10km | 40422 | |
| Imhof Ursula | 47 | Sierre | | 1:40:55 | 10:05 | Nordic Walking 10km | 51033 | |
150. | Imholz Cornelia | 77 | Dallenwil | | 1:09:39 | 6:57 | Running 10km | 21486 | |
| In-Albon Beatrice | 62 | Naters | | 51:30 | 10:17 | Walking 5km | 10701 | |
82. | Ingrid Ingrid | 88 | Bern | | 36:28 | 7:17 | Running 5km | 10253 | |
98. | Inhelder-Ruggli Andrea | 78 | Starrkirch-Wil | | 1:00:56 | 6:05 | Running 10km | 40530 | |
24. | Innerkofler Silvia | 60 | Bern | | 31:38 | 6:19 | Running 5km | 10179 | |
50. | Ironside Claire | 67 | Uetikon | | 58:23 | 5:50 | Running 10km | 30208 | |
170. | Iseli Aina | 13 | Bern | | 08:58 | 5:36 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11112 | |
20. | Iseli Elin | 14 | Köniz | | 02:16 | 4:31 | Girls Sprint 500m | 21108 | |
55. | Iseli Eveline | 82 | Bern | | 30:43 | 6:08 | Running 5km | 10203 | |
DNS | Iseli Rawa | 06 | Schüpfen | gerbersport | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49188 | |
1. | Iseli Rea | 94 | Kehrsatz | STB | 38:35 | 3:51 | Running 10km | 20434 | |
DNS | Iseli Renate | 44 | Riehen | SSC Riehen | Startzeit | | Nordic Walking 10km | 49189 | |
29. | Iseli Silvia | 53 | Bern | | 38:59 | 7:47 | Running 5km | 21449 | |
| Iten Claire | 59 | Winterthur | | 40:59 | 8:11 | Walking 5km | 20788 | |
DNS | Iten Jil | 04 | Oberägeri | | Startzeit SA 10:15 | | Running 5km | 20487 | |
5. | Iten Lilo | 58 | Gebenstorf | LG Horn | 26:39 | 5:19 | Running 5km | 10479 | |
129. | Ivanova Daniela | 79 | Bern | | 1:04:25 | 6:26 | Running 10km | 20198 | |
52. | Ivanova Gina | 87 | Rüfenacht BE | | 57:25 | 5:44 | Running 10km | 10151 | |
DNF | Jaberg Margrit | 55 | Bönigen | | 42:55 KM 4.2 | | Running 10km | 40161 | |
32. | Jaberg Therese | 67 | Belp | | 28:33 | 5:42 | Running 5km | 40288 | |
DNS | Jaccard Manon | 92 | Thun | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49190 | |
26. | Jäckel Annette | 67 | Thörishaus | | 55:49 | 5:34 | Running 10km | 30444 | |
| Jäckli Doris | 70 | Oberwil BL | | 1:42:09 | 10:12 | Nordic Walking 10km | 10702 | |
3. | Jacob Amy | 08 | Frauenkappelen | TSV Frauenkappelen | 23:46 | 4:45 | Running 5km | 11015 | |
81. | Jacob Lynn | 11 | Frauenkappelen | TSV Frauenkappelen | 07:59 | 4:59 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11113 | |
116. | Jacot Simone | 84 | Gerzensee | | 35:43 | 7:08 | Running 5km | 20977 | |
DNS | Jäggi Barbara | 80 | Solothurn | | Startzeit DO 11:00 | | Running 10km | 40021 | |
DNS | Jaggi Diana | 73 | Saanen | | Startzeit SA 13:00 | | Running 10km | 20978 | |
82. | Jäggi Katja | 73 | Thörigen | | 1:02:32 | 6:15 | Running 10km | 20837 | |
37. | Jäggi Lea | 07 | Thörigen | | 31:32 | 6:18 | Running 5km | 20838 | |
87. | Jäggi Raffaela | 92 | Zollikofen | | 57:37 | 5:45 | Running 10km | 20583 | |
82. | Jahn Michaela | 65 | Allschwil | Laufbewegung Baselland | 1:21:39 | 8:09 | Running 10km | 10647 | |
| Jaisser Manuela | 69 | Lengwil-Oberhofen | Spitex Thur-Seerücken | 1:46:53 | 10:41 | Nordic Walking 10km | 20224 | |
30. | Jakab Eva | 70 | Zürich | | 28:25 | 5:40 | Running 5km | 10353 | |
| Jakob Franziska | 70 | Thun | | 1:30:29 | 9:02 | Nordic Walking 10km | 40220 | |
20. | Jakober Monika | 75 | Oberwil | | 51:20 | 5:07 | Running 10km | 40162 | |
141. | Jannuzzi Madureira Danielle | 81 | Zürich | keinen | 1:08:09 | 6:48 | Running 10km | 20731 | |
DNS | Jans Sadie | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21261 | |
| Janscak Renata | 69 | Basel | SSC Riehen | 1:29:44 | 8:58 | Nordic Walking 10km | 20488 | |
| Janssen Floortje | 55 | Lyss | | 49:48 | 9:57 | Walking 5km | 40221 | |
68. | Jashari Ziza | 87 | Wiedlisbach | TV Wiedlisbach | 34:24 | 6:52 | Running 5km | 10354 | |