1. | Gurtner Sonya | 52 | Pieterlen | gerbersport/smrun | 22:53 | -- | 4:34 | 21026 | 65. | |
2. | Pernet Béatrice | 49 | Lausanne | LSVO | 28:16 | +5:23 | 5:39 | 21050 | 444. | |
3. | Streit Renate | 51 | Arch | | 30:37 | +7:44 | 6:07 | 24153 | 807. | |
4. | Rossel Ilvia | 48 | Diessbach b. Büren | | 31:53 | +9:00 | 6:22 | 25088 | 1064. | |
5. | Meier Sylvia | 49 | Therwil | | 32:24 | +9:31 | 6:28 | 30217 | 1169. | |
6. | Aebischer Elsbeth | 51 | Zürich | | 32:38 | +9:45 | 6:31 | 31008 | 1223. | |
7. | Sterchi Susanne | 51 | Signau | | 32:38 | +9:45 | 6:31 | 26100 | 1227. | |
8. | Meyer Rita | 50 | Horw | | 32:43 | +9:50 | 6:32 | 26041 | 1233. | |
9. | Herter Esther | 51 | Dübendorf | | 32:52 | +9:59 | 6:34 | 31078 | 1260. | |
10. | Siegenthaler Margrit | 51 | Thunstetten | | 33:02 | +10:09 | 6:36 | 23058 | 1290. | |
11. | Oestreicher Edith | 52 | Bremgarten b. Bern | SM-RUN | 33:22 | +10:29 | 6:40 | 24142 | 1338. | |
12. | Rüdlinger Ruth | 50 | Aarau | | 33:23 | +10:30 | 6:40 | 28109 | 1340. | |
13. | Brettle Doris | 49 | Mönchaltorf | | 33:42 | +10:49 | 6:44 | 31029 | 1388. | |
14. | Krüsi Ursula | 52 | Henau | | 33:53 | +11:00 | 6:46 | 33030 | 1417. | |
15. | Müller Anna-Marie | 51 | Wettingen | OSP runningcoach und smrun | 34:05 | +11:12 | 6:48 | 25213 | 1452. | |
16. | Thode Brigitte | 51 | Arni-Islisberg | | 34:54 | +12:01 | 6:58 | 31164 | 1573. | |
17. | Walz Heidi | 51 | Rubigen | | 35:03 | +12:10 | 7:00 | 31176 | 1592. | |
18. | Meier Elisabeth | 51 | Othmarsingen | | 35:21 | +12:28 | 7:04 | 32045 | 1625. | |
19. | Brändle Rosmarie | 52 | Othmarsingen | | 35:21 | +12:28 | 7:04 | 32011 | 1626. | |
20. | Weibel Verena | 49 | Muri b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 35:41 | +12:48 | 7:08 | 31179 | 1665. | |
21. | Coradi Vreni | 52 | Cham | | 36:01 | +13:08 | 7:12 | 28044 | 1715. | |
22. | Meyer Hanny | 50 | Erstfeld | | 36:31 | +13:38 | 7:18 | 30055 | 1761. | |
23. | Schär Regina | 50 | Gümligen | | 36:43 | +13:50 | 7:20 | 30077 | 1786. | |
24. | Schegg Maja | 51 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 36:44 | +13:51 | 7:20 | 31244 | 1789. | |
25. | Ledergerber Verena | 51 | Ittigen | | 37:08 | +14:15 | 7:25 | 25060 | 1846. | |
26. | Schenk Sylvia | 50 | Zug | | 37:08 | +14:15 | 7:25 | 32077 | 1848. | |
27. | Studer Katharina | 49 | Dübendorf | | 38:04 | +15:11 | 7:36 | 34086 | 1925. | |
28. | Lämmle-Krenger Theresia | 51 | Oberhofen Thun'see | | 38:39 | +15:46 | 7:43 | 31109 | 1970. | |
29. | Besmer Ruth | 50 | Oberägeri | | 40:28 | +17:35 | 8:05 | 33009 | 2052. | |
30. | Rochat Evelyne | 49 | Le Sentier | | 53:32 | +30:39 | 10:42 | 33041 | 2206. | |
DNS |
| Giudici Irène | 52 | Schöftland | | | | | 28057 | | |