| Abegg Monica | 59 | Uetikon am See | | 2:20:59 | 9:23 | Walking 15 km | 16066 | |
| Abeggleen Eline | 17 | Bolligen | | 3:12 | 6:23 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 82069 | |
109. | Abegglen Isabelle | 83 | Bolligen | | 59:19 | 5:55 | Running 10 km | 5094 | |
300. | Abegglen Lumen | 13 | Bolligen | | 9:33 | 5:55 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61104 | |
17. | Abegglen Nora | 08 | Unterseen | | 25:46 | 5:09 | Running 5 km | 22001 | |
18. | Abegglen Petra | 78 | Unterseen | | 25:39 | 5:07 | Running 5 km | 22002 | |
181. | Abegglen Silvia | 88 | Niedergösgen | | 1:11:30 | 7:08 | Running 10 km | 12001 | |
100. | Abella Laura | 89 | Bern | | 32:52 | 6:34 | Running 5 km | 28015 | |
199. | Abello Delphine | 86 | La Tour-de-Trême | | 41:18 | 8:15 | Running 5 km | 99485 | |
89. | Abend Stefanie | 98 | Hinterkappelen | | 54:01 | 5:24 | Running 10 km | 3001 | |
195. | Abukar Asra | 93 | Biel/Bienne | | 59:53 | 5:59 | Running 10 km | 9005 | |
79. | Acher Susanne | 68 | Lyss | | 59:11 | 5:55 | Running 10 km | 4001 | |
100. | Ackermann Aisha | 10 | Niederwangen b. Bern | Wölfe | 44:10 | 8:49 | Running 5 km | 27060 | |
395. | Ackermann Aliah | 12 | Niederwangen b. Bern | Wölfe | 10:30 | 6:31 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61103 | |
57. | Ackermann Annie | 07 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 29:48 | 5:57 | Running 5 km | 28136 | |
161. | Ackermann Corinne | 91 | Mels | | 47:20 | 9:27 | Running 5 km | 33064 | |
216. | Ackermann Delphine | 93 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:01:06 | 6:06 | Running 10 km | 13001 | |
132. | Ackermann Luna | 12 | Bern | STB Bern | 8:19 | 5:09 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 99881 | |
212. | Ackermann Magali | 85 | Delémont | | 1:15:52 | 7:35 | Running 10 km | 11001 | |
| Ackermann Romy | 61 | Zollikofen | | 45:49 | 9:09 | Walking 5 km | 42001 | |
| Adam Salome | 88 | Bern | Pink Ladies | 1:08:17 | 13:39 | Walking 5 km | 42002 | |
DNS | Adamovic Milica | 97 | Ostermundigen | Pink Ladies | Startzeit 12:32:00 | | Walking 5 km | 42003 | |
41. | Addai-Brenyah Myla | 14 | Bern | | 7:33 | 4:41 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62092 | |
213. | Adorjan Gabriella | 82 | Mettmenstetten | | 1:06:56 | 6:41 | Running 10 km | 10141 | |
123. | Aeberhard Anna | 97 | Bibern SO | | 56:04 | 5:36 | Running 10 km | 5005 | |
191. | Aeberhard Corina | 87 | Buchs SG | | 38:44 | 7:44 | Running 5 km | 99345 | |
| Aeberhard Fiona + Hsiangting | 15 | Bern | | 13:42 | 8:30 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71001 | |
| Aeberhard Lucy + Hsiangting | 17 | Bern | | 13:42 | 8:30 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71002 | |
57. | Aeberhard Vanessa | 97 | Biglen | | 27:07 | 5:25 | Running 5 km | 23001 | |
121. | Aebersold Leonie | 05 | Ittigen | | 43:54 | 8:46 | Running 5 km | 99480 | |
12. | Aebi Agnes | 46 | Oberwil-Lieli | | 44:51 | 8:58 | Running 5 km | 33002 | |
28. | Aebi Andrea | 75 | Maur | | 27:05 | 5:24 | Running 5 km | 21001 | |
| Aebi Anic Elin + Janine | 17 | Boll | | 13:41 | 8:29 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71003 | |
2. | Aebi Céline | 96 | Utzenstorf | LV Langenthal | 37:36 | 3:45 | Running 10 km | 32 | |
150. | Aebi Christina | 79 | Vuisternens-Ogoz | | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | Running 10 km | 9247 | |
140. | Aebi Susanne | 79 | Zollikon | | 33:39 | 6:43 | Running 5 km | 27002 | |
241. | Aebischer Adrienne | 01 | Düdingen | | 34:27 | 6:53 | Running 5 km | 32001 | |
6. | Aebischer Elsbeth | 51 | Zürich | | 32:38 | 6:31 | Running 5 km | 31008 | |
187. | Aebischer Luna | 12 | Burgdorf | | 8:48 | 5:27 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61001 | |
157. | Aebischer Murielle | 93 | Fribourg | Mmega | 30:53 | 6:10 | Running 5 km | 34001 | |
165. | Aebli Corinne | 75 | Belp | Sportlich Runde | 37:09 | 7:25 | Running 5 km | 29003 | |
130. | Aegerter Corinne | 89 | Oekingen | | 36:17 | 7:15 | Running 5 km | 30001 | |
21. | Aegler Katja | 67 | Thierachern | | 55:35 | 5:33 | Running 10 km | 3002 | |
11. | Aemmer Virginie | 07 | Gränichen | Satus Gränichen | 6:34 | 4:04 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 51001 | |
2. | Aerschmann Gaby | 52 | Alterswil FR | | 57:51 | 5:47 | Running 10 km | 3075 | |
38. | Aeschbach Silvia | 62 | Bern | | 1:01:55 | 6:11 | Running 10 km | 7001 | |
173. | Aeschbacher Anina | 99 | Thörishaus | | 31:23 | 6:16 | Running 5 km | 24001 | |
181. | Aeschbacher Anna | 98 | Münsingen | | 31:40 | 6:19 | Running 5 km | 30153 | |
1. | Aeschbacher Daniela | 78 | Bärau | TV Länggasse | 37:37 | 3:45 | Running 10 km | 22 | |
427. | Aeschbacher Leah | 14 | Ittigen | | 11:36 | 7:12 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62093 | |
DNS | Aeschbacher Lisanna | 58 | Biglen | | Startzeit 11:46:00 | | Running 5 km | 25164 | |
53. | Aeschbacher Vanessa | 93 | Reinach BL | | 26:55 | 5:22 | Running 5 km | 24002 | |
160. | Aeschbacher-Waser Sonja | 75 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 1:03:03 | 6:18 | Running 10 km | 6001 | |
196. | Aeschlimann Judith | 79 | Magden | Verein Blind-Jogging | 1:05:40 | 6:33 | Running 10 km | 8102 | |
28. | Aeschlimann Karin Andrea | 71 | Faulensee | | 27:15 | 5:26 | Running 5 km | 24004 | |
14. | Aeschlimann Noelle | 07 | Wasen im Emmental | | 7:05 | 4:23 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 51041 | |
55. | Aeschlimann Olivia | 05 | Bern | | 30:46 | 6:09 | Running 5 km | 25165 | |
| Aeschlimann Ruth | 53 | Escholzmatt | Sportverein Escholzmatt-Marbach | 52:38 | 10:31 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44001 | |
| Aeschlimann Sabine | 69 | Liebistorf | | 48:33 | 9:42 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44151 | |
| Aeschlimann Therese | 58 | Kriens | | 2:26:48 | 9:47 | Walking 15 km | 16004 | |
113. | Aeschlimann-Lanz Karin | 75 | Wasen im Emmental | | 33:04 | 6:36 | Running 5 km | 29005 | |
24. | Affolter Julia | 03 | Mittelhäusern | | 1:00:59 | 6:05 | Running 10 km | 9006 | |
| Affolter Therese | 65 | Ber n | | 42:13 | 8:26 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43003 | |
144. | Aggeler Anita | 79 | St. Gallen | | 1:01:00 | 6:05 | Running 10 km | 7002 | |
| Agten Lisette | 53 | Brig | | 51:12 | 10:14 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44002 | |
156. | Aguilera Sandra | 87 | Davos Dorf | | 1:02:51 | 6:17 | Running 10 km | 7003 | |
116. | Ahrendt Julia | 06 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 41:54 | 8:22 | Running 5 km | 28137 | |
71. | Akdeniz Leyla | 83 | Basel | | 55:43 | 5:34 | Running 10 km | 99127 | |
| Akdeniz Marina Roserin + Ljubica | 15 | Bern | | 14:36 | 9:04 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 71004 | |
211. | Al Mousawi Nada | 87 | Frauenfeld | | 1:15:43 | 7:34 | Running 10 km | 13002 | |
152. | Alaeva Irina | 83 | Hinterkappelen | | 35:07 | 7:01 | Running 5 km | 29007 | |
215. | Albanbauer Jeannine | 84 | Endingen | | 1:21:43 | 8:10 | Running 10 km | 4002 | |
208. | Albani Anna | 79 | Wil ZH | Grazia Running | 1:06:19 | 6:37 | Running 10 km | 9007 | |
13. | Alber Franziska | 00 | Bern | | 45:39 | 4:33 | Running 10 km | 1001 | |
83. | Albert Birgit | 95 | Wettingen | | 28:15 | 5:38 | Running 5 km | 29008 | |
145. | Albert Gisela | 67 | München | | 45:04 | 9:00 | Running 5 km | 31009 | |
125. | Albertini Tania | 79 | Biel/Bienne | | 32:34 | 6:30 | Running 5 km | 99346 | |
102. | Albisser Iris | 64 | Noflen, BE | | 1:05:37 | 6:33 | Running 10 km | 8001 | |
56. | Albrecht Jasmin | 09 | Rafz | | 31:27 | 6:17 | Running 5 km | 32002 | |
| Alder Flavia | 57 | Camignolo | | 49:14 | 9:50 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44152 | |
199. | Alebachew Louis Martha | 73 | Bäch SZ | | 1:08:04 | 6:48 | Running 10 km | 9008 | |
148. | Alexandrova Anastasia | 78 | Bern | | 34:15 | 6:50 | Running 5 km | 29010 | |
97. | Alija Ela | 09 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 40:10 | 8:01 | Running 5 km | 28138 | |
200. | Alija Sanie | 08 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 45:00 | 8:59 | Running 5 km | 28139 | |
180. | Aljimi Florije | 77 | Grenchen | | 41:09 | 8:13 | Running 5 km | 33003 | |
123. | Al-Kaabi Elyazia | 11 | Ostermundigen | | 8:15 | 5:07 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60001 | |
| Alla Trecy + Natalie | 17 | Herrenschwanden | | 12:48 | 7:57 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 99966 | |
34. | Allemann Isabelle | 78 | Nottwil | | 27:35 | 5:30 | Running 5 km | 26001 | |
39. | Allemann Rahel | 08 | Nottwil | | 7:39 | 4:45 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 51002 | |
| Allenbach Iris | 69 | Thierachern | | 47:22 | 9:28 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43004 | |
143. | Allon Edna | 11 | Bern | | 8:22 | 5:11 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60002 | |
DNS | Allon Marvah | 13 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:06:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61002 | |
112. | Almer Elynn | 08 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 32:27 | 6:29 | Running 5 km | 28140 | |
DNS | Aloisi Anja | 76 | Gerlafingen | | Startzeit 11:58:00 | | Running 5 km | 28016 | |
118. | Alp Berna | 71 | Zürich | | 1:02:55 | 6:17 | Running 10 km | 10002 | |
133. | Althaus Patricia | 94 | Bern | | 29:58 | 5:59 | Running 5 km | 99347 | |
90. | Altherr Heidi | 68 | Wattwil | | 59:55 | 5:59 | Running 10 km | 6002 | |
| Altmann Barbara | 62 | Muttenz | | 44:40 | 8:55 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44003 | |
| Altmann Marianne | 62 | Zwingen | | 44:41 | 8:56 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44004 | |
21. | Altorfer Isabel | 70 | Schliern | | 26:10 | 5:13 | Running 5 km | 2001 | |