1. | Schmutz Joël | 00 | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 37:32 | 3:45 | Hauptlauf | 1244 | |
32. | Schmutz Martin | 75 | Burgdorf | | 48:25 | 4:50 | Hauptlauf | 577 | |
10. | Schmutz Pascal | 04 | Hessigkofen | OL NWK BE/SO | 24:55 | 4:09 | Staffel | 861 | |
15. | Schneider Benjamin | 13 | Bern | | 2:20 | 5:50 | Piccolo I | 578 | |
17. | Schneider Christoph Adrian | 71 | Bern | | 22:37 | 4:21 | Kurzstrecke | 579 | |
12. | Schneider Denise | 69 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 52:45 | 5:16 | Hauptlauf | 1064 | |
18. | Schneider Hugo | 66 | Hilterfingen | | 48:56 | 4:53 | Hauptlauf | 580 | |
19. | Schneider Marc | 80 | Bern | | 43:06 | 4:18 | Hauptlauf | 581 | |
38. | Schneider Micha Curdin | 10 | Bern | | 7:28 | 4:59 | SchülerInnen I | 582 | |
10. | Schneider Ruben Alexis | 08 | Bern | STB | 6:30 | 4:20 | SchülerInnen I | 583 | |
30. | Schneider Sereina | 91 | Ostermundigen | | 36:00 | 6:55 | Kurzstrecke | 584 | |
3. | Schönenberger Barbara | 66 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 26:26 | 5:05 | Kurzstrecke | 585 | |
38. | Schönholzer Christian | 81 | Seedorf BE | | 51:59 | 5:11 | Hauptlauf | 586 | |
26. | Schönholzer Christine | 73 | Ittigen | | 34:08 | 6:33 | Kurzstrecke | 587 | |
19. | Schönholzer Elias | 13 | Ittigen | | 2:27 | 6:08 | Piccolo I | 588 | |
12. | Schönholzer Hans | 44 | Liebefeld | ST Bern | 58:22 | 5:50 | Hauptlauf | 589 | |
43. | Schönholzer Lorin | 10 | Ittigen | | 8:09 | 5:26 | SchülerInnen I | 590 | |
2. | Schönholzer Urs | 72 | Ittigen | ST Bern | 25:12 | 4:12 | Staffel | 862 | |
20. | Schürch Mathias | 87 | Steffisburg | | 23:24 | 4:30 | Kurzstrecke | 1093 | |
9. | Schwartze Hanna | 78 | Bern | | 50:05 | 5:00 | Hauptlauf | 591 | |
27. | Schwarzenbach Roman | 92 | Liebefeld | | 26:59 | 4:29 | Staffel | 1806 | |
23. | Schwarzenmeyer Günter | 53 | Belp | | 59:38 | 5:57 | Hauptlauf | 1231 | |
| Schwarzmeyer Werner | 52 | Münsingen | smrun | 35:58 | 7:29 | Walking | 1090 | |
1. | Sclabas Delia | 00 | Kirchberg BE | | 18:20 | 3:31 | Kurzstrecke | 1065 | |
9. | Sclabas Ilenia | 00 | Kirchberg BE | | 26:58 | 5:11 | Kurzstrecke | 1066 | |
19. | Sclabas Luca | 95 | Kirchberg BE | | 55:01 | 5:30 | Hauptlauf | 1067 | |
37. | Sclabas Silia | 00 | Kirchberg BE | | 32:03 | 5:20 | Staffel | 1807 | |
8. | Sclabas-Gerber Barbara | 62 | Kirchberg BE | | 31:55 | 6:08 | Kurzstrecke | 1068 | |
20. | Seiler Hansruedi | 53 | Ittigen | | 56:03 | 5:36 | Hauptlauf | 592 | |
DNS | Sekinger Bruno | 78 | Zufikon | LR - Wohlen / SMRUN | | | Hauptlauf | 593 | |
9. | Semmo Mariam | 82 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 55:52 | 5:35 | Hauptlauf | 594 | |
26. | Sennhauser René | 63 | Mühleberg | | 52:02 | 5:12 | Hauptlauf | 1010 | |
11. | Serkedi Orsolya | 82 | Bern | | 59:29 | 5:56 | Hauptlauf | 595 | |
3. | Seydoux Josépha | 89 | La Verrerie | | 45:42 | 4:34 | Hauptlauf | 596 | |
6. | Siddu Salvatore | 53 | Schafisheim | | 47:26 | 4:44 | Hauptlauf | 1069 | |
17. | Sieber Daniel | 76 | Scharnachtal | Lauftreff Spiez | 43:59 | 4:23 | Hauptlauf | 1070 | |
19. | Sieber Gregor | 65 | Ueberstorf | Raiffeisenbank Schwarzwasser | 48:56 | 4:53 | Hauptlauf | 597 | |
51. | Siegrist Fabian | 75 | Suhr | | 56:23 | 5:38 | Hauptlauf | 1134 | |
34. | Siegrist Léa Sophie | 12 | Liebefeld | | 4:48 | 6:01 | Piccolo II | 598 | |
35. | Siegrist Lou Elin | 15 | Liebefeld | | 3:57 | 9:53 | Piccolo I | 599 | |
7. | Siegrist Marc | 07 | Ostermundigen | | 13:31 | 4:30 | SchülerInnen II | 1113 | |
15. | Siegrist Sanja | 10 | Ostermundigen | | 8:00 | 5:20 | SchülerInnen I | 1112 | |
9. | Silva Afonso | 64 | Peseux | | 24:34 | 4:43 | Kurzstrecke | 600 | |
6. | Silva Catalina | 80 | Forel (Lavaux) | | 51:00 | 5:06 | Hauptlauf | 1071 | |
26. | Simon Emilie | 08 | Lyss | | 8:39 | 5:46 | SchülerInnen I | 601 | |
23. | Simon Jiaxu | 74 | Lyss | | 33:10 | 6:22 | Kurzstrecke | 602 | |
17. | Simon Lisa | 06 | Lyss | | 18:26 | 6:08 | SchülerInnen II | 603 | |
37. | Simon Théo | 12 | Lyss | | 5:04 | 6:20 | Piccolo II | 604 | |
41. | Simon Yannick | 80 | Lyss | | 53:37 | 5:21 | Hauptlauf | 605 | |
28. | Siry Yannick | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 7:06 | 4:44 | SchülerInnen I | 606 | |
DNS | Sonderegger Romeo | 52 | Weiach | | | | Walking | 607 | |
4. | Spicher Barbara | 77 | Niederwangen BE | | 44:29 | 4:26 | Hauptlauf | 608 | |
7. | Spicher Coralie | 11 | Niederwangen BE | | 3:45 | 4:41 | Piccolo II | 609 | |
17. | Spicher Jamie | 10 | Niederwangen BE | TV Oberwangen | 6:50 | 4:33 | SchülerInnen I | 610 | |
2. | Spicher Océane | 11 | Niederwangen BE | | 3:25 | 4:17 | Piccolo II | 611 | |
DNS | Sprenj Franziska | 70 | Aarberg | smrun | | | Walking | 612 | |
DNS | Sriharan Harysh | 09 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | | | SchülerInnen I | 613 | |
| Stalder Hansjörg | 58 | Schwarzenburg | Laufgruppe Bernaville | 56:11 | 11:42 | Walking | 614 | |
7. | Stanisz Trudi | 54 | Rothrist | | 30:55 | 5:56 | Kurzstrecke | 615 | |
6. | Staub Céline | 91 | Bern | Bärner Bärgloufcup | 51:11 | 5:07 | Hauptlauf | 1072 | |
8. | Stauffer Fabia | 77 | Muri b. Bern | | 25:37 | 4:55 | Kurzstrecke | 1073 | |
9. | Stauffer Noe | 07 | Bern | STB | 23:12 | 4:27 | Kurzstrecke | 616 | |
22. | Steffen Edi | 73 | Lengnau BE | Free Runners Grenchen/ Laufträff Büren | 46:34 | 4:39 | Hauptlauf | 617 | |
15. | Steffen Madita | 06 | Muri b. Bern | Gerbersport | 17:12 | 5:44 | SchülerInnen II | 1011 | |
18. | Steiner Benaja | 14 | Liebefeld | | 2:26 | 6:06 | Piccolo I | 618 | |
8. | Steiner Heinz | 57 | Kandersteg | Lauftreff Spiez | 47:58 | 4:47 | Hauptlauf | 619 | |
28. | Steiner Jürg | 64 | Mittelhäusern | | 52:12 | 5:13 | Hauptlauf | 1146 | |
8. | Steiner Sabine | 89 | Bern | | 57:08 | 5:42 | Hauptlauf | 620 | |
4. | Steiner Simeon | 13 | Liebefeld | | 1:57 | 4:53 | Piccolo I | 621 | |
24. | Sterchi Paul | 81 | Liebefeld | | 26:26 | 4:24 | Staffel | 1810 | |
17. | Sterchi Tobias | 02 | Niederhünigen | OL NWK BE/SO | 24:43 | 4:07 | Staffel | 864 | |
24. | Stettler Hans Rudolf | 55 | Schüpfen | | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | Hauptlauf | 1092 | |
1. | Stettler Janik | 13 | Steffisburg | fun and run Thun | 1:41 | 4:14 | Piccolo I | 1074 | |
11. | Stettler Karla | 65 | Belp | | 36:49 | 7:04 | Kurzstrecke | 623 | |
21. | Stettler Luca | 10 | Steffisburg | fun and run Thun | 6:51 | 4:34 | SchülerInnen I | 1207 | |
23. | Stettler Marco | 83 | Uettligen | | 45:06 | 4:30 | Hauptlauf | 1091 | |
18. | Stiffler Dario | 09 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 6:50 | 4:33 | SchülerInnen I | 624 | |
14. | Stöckli Luzia | 74 | Hausen am Albis | smrun | 1:02:14 | 6:13 | Hauptlauf | 625 | |
DNS | Stoeri Naima | 10 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | | | SchülerInnen I | 626 | |
16. | Stojanovic Teo | 14 | Bern | | 2:20 | 5:52 | Piccolo I | 627 | |
22. | Stoklas Louis | 11 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 3:55 | 4:54 | Piccolo II | 628 | |
32. | Stoklas Luc | 09 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 7:17 | 4:51 | SchülerInnen I | 629 | |
34. | Stoll Basil | 14 | Bern | | 2:49 | 7:03 | Piccolo I | 630 | |
29. | Stoll Emanuel | 75 | Bern | STB | 27:39 | 5:19 | Kurzstrecke | 631 | |
28. | Stoll Lina | 10 | Bern | STB | 8:52 | 5:54 | SchülerInnen I | 632 | |
| Storchenegger Claire | 52 | Bern | Nordic Walking Team STB | 42:49 | 8:55 | Walking | 633 | |
3. | Straub Sarah | 87 | Spiegel b. Bern | Trisutto / Home of Triathlon | 22:39 | 4:21 | Kurzstrecke | 634 | |
20. | Streit Jürg | 51 | Busswil b. Büren | | 34:04 | 6:33 | Kurzstrecke | 635 | |
53. | Streit Peter | 75 | Ostermundigen | Bärner Chiubigigle | 58:24 | 5:50 | Hauptlauf | 1234 | |
18. | Stricker René | 50 | Grosshöchstetten | sm run | 53:34 | 5:21 | Hauptlauf | 636 | |
DNF | Stuber Therese | 71 | Liebefeld | | | | Staffel | 865 | |
DNS | Stucki Christine | 60 | Gsteigwiler | | | | Hauptlauf | 637 | |
DNS | Stucki Urs | 63 | Gsteigwiler | | | | Hauptlauf | 638 | |
| Studer - Grimm Bernadette | 34 | Hägendorf | | 1:00:01 | 12:30 | Walking | 639 | |
3. | Stults Greta | 83 | Wohlen b. Bern | TV Länggasse Bern | 42:53 | 4:17 | Hauptlauf | 640 | |
30. | Sutter Florian | 82 | Konolfingen | | 27:58 | 5:22 | Kurzstrecke | 641 | |
1. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | smrun | 1:06:25 | 6:38 | Hauptlauf | 1149 | |
14. | Tanner Reto | 72 | Liebefeld | NSC Gantrisch | 42:46 | 4:16 | Hauptlauf | 1153 | |
2. | Taska Martina | 73 | Bern | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 44:21 | 4:26 | Hauptlauf | 642 | |
2. | Tefera Mekonen | 92 | Herrenschwanden | | 33:33 | 3:21 | Hauptlauf | 1248 | |