10. | Kottler Benjamin | 13 | Münsingen | | 2:11 | 5:29 | Piccolo I | 368 | |
7. | Krähemann Andreas | 76 | Konolfingen | STB | 39:37 | 3:57 | Hauptlauf | 369 | |
4. | Krebs Rebecca | 89 | Oberbalm | | 46:23 | 4:38 | Hauptlauf | 370 | |
36. | Krenger Andy | 61 | Ostermundigen | | 57:33 | 5:45 | Hauptlauf | 1006 | |
7. | Kronig Karl | 57 | Bern | STB | 47:57 | 4:47 | Hauptlauf | 1142 | |
32. | Kubenova Kristyna | 16 | Bern | | 3:46 | 9:25 | Piccolo I | 1043 | |
19. | Kübli Ulrich | 74 | Ostermundigen | | 45:02 | 4:30 | Hauptlauf | 1203 | |
35. | Kummer Mirjam | 85 | Bern | | 30:20 | 5:03 | Staffel | 1804 | |
31. | Kummer Stefan | 82 | Fahrweid | smrun | 47:19 | 4:43 | Hauptlauf | 371 | |
DNS | Kümmerli Claudia | 00 | Iseltwald | | | | Kurzstrecke | 372 | |
2. | Kundert Hanspeter | 44 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 50:54 | 5:05 | Hauptlauf | 1136 | |
52. | Kundert Marc | 69 | Steffisburg | | 57:19 | 5:43 | Hauptlauf | 1007 | |
13. | Kunz Jamiro | 13 | Liebefeld | | 2:19 | 5:48 | Piccolo I | 373 | |
8. | Kurz Lenn | 13 | Bern | | 2:10 | 5:25 | Piccolo I | 374 | |
14. | Kurzen Jan | 04 | Dürrenroth | OL NWK BE/SO | 26:01 | 4:20 | Staffel | 835 | |
17. | Lachat Caroline | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | | 4:06 | 5:07 | Piccolo II | 375 | |
40. | Lachat David | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | 7:39 | 5:06 | SchülerInnen I | 376 | |
10. | Lachat Fiona | 04 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 27:33 | 5:18 | Kurzstrecke | 377 | |
DNS | Laederach Dana Luna | 08 | Liebefeld | | | | SchülerInnen I | 378 | |
3. | Lang Sven | 00 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | Stv Beinwil | 43:52 | 4:23 | Hauptlauf | 379 | |
4. | Lanz Helena | 07 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 14:03 | 4:41 | SchülerInnen II | 380 | |
9. | Lanz Johann | 08 | Liebefeld | | 6:29 | 4:19 | SchülerInnen I | 381 | |
17. | Lanz Yves | 82 | Thun | i tue chli für mi | 42:28 | 4:14 | Hauptlauf | 382 | |
37. | Larbi Aiman | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 7:28 | 4:58 | SchülerInnen I | 383 | |
6. | Ledermann Nathalie | 09 | Schüpfen | | 7:15 | 4:50 | SchülerInnen I | 384 | |
4. | Ledermann Nicolas | 07 | Schüpfen | | 12:54 | 4:18 | SchülerInnen II | 385 | |
21. | Lehmann Fredy | 53 | Heimberg | | 36:00 | 6:55 | Kurzstrecke | 386 | |
21. | Lehmann Jan | 98 | Langnau i. E. | Gymnasium Thun | 23:55 | 4:35 | Kurzstrecke | 387 | |
DNS | Lehmann Michael | 91 | Bern | | | | Hauptlauf | 388 | |
1. | Leibundgut Fritz | 65 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 39:18 | 3:55 | Hauptlauf | 389 | |
12. | Leibundgut Philipp | 95 | Liebefeld | | 40:13 | 4:01 | Hauptlauf | 390 | |
15. | Leuenberger André | 55 | Aarwangen | LG Niederbipp | 52:22 | 5:14 | Hauptlauf | 1131 | |
34. | Leuenberger Ava | 15 | Liebefeld | | 3:56 | 9:51 | Piccolo I | 391 | |
29. | Leuenberger Gian | 12 | Liebefeld | | 4:17 | 5:21 | Piccolo II | 392 | |
DNS | Liechti Jarin | 10 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | | | SchülerInnen I | 393 | |
6. | Lienhard Daniel | 83 | Uettligen | | 20:23 | 3:55 | Kurzstrecke | 1127 | |
8. | Lips Susanne | 63 | Bäriswil BE | smrun / Lauftreff Zollikofen | 57:26 | 5:44 | Hauptlauf | 394 | |
16. | Löffel Urs | 65 | Zollikofen | Zollikofen | 29:10 | 4:51 | Staffel | 836 | |
DNS | Lognowicz Martin | 83 | Bern | | | | Hauptlauf | 395 | |
16. | Longoni Marlon | 07 | Köniz | | 17:21 | 5:47 | SchülerInnen II | 1044 | |
31. | Loretan Pascal | 89 | Pensier | | 28:40 | 5:30 | Kurzstrecke | 396 | |
26. | Luder Dominic | 09 | Bern | | 7:05 | 4:43 | SchülerInnen I | 398 | |
14. | Luder Gere | 68 | Bern | | 47:30 | 4:45 | Hauptlauf | 399 | |
DNS | Luder Heinz | 57 | Bertschikon Gossau | LC Uster | | | Hauptlauf | 1045 | |
4. | Luder Sebastian | 03 | Bern | | 46:48 | 4:40 | Hauptlauf | 400 | |
22. | Ludwig Dominik | 10 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 6:52 | 4:35 | SchülerInnen I | 1046 | |
29. | Lüthi Juliette | 98 | Muri b. Bern | | 35:38 | 6:51 | Kurzstrecke | 401 | |
| Lüthi Kurt-W. | 50 | Bern | Nordic Walking Team STB | 39:46 | 8:17 | Walking | 402 | |
| Lüthi Simon | 76 | Schliern bei Köniz | 4 gegen MS | 58:14 | 12:08 | Walking | 403 | |
| Lüthi Willi | 37 | Bünzen | smrun / LFV Muri | 53:55 | 11:14 | Walking | 404 | |
25. | Lutumba Mandi | 69 | Münsingen | | 26:25 | 5:04 | Kurzstrecke | 1095 | |
42. | Lutz Juan | 76 | Kehrsatz | | 51:30 | 5:09 | Hauptlauf | 405 | |
12. | Ly Fabian | 07 | Münsingen | | 14:46 | 4:55 | SchülerInnen II | 406 | |
45. | Lyhme Lars | 77 | Liebefeld | | 52:43 | 5:16 | Hauptlauf | 407 | |
5. | Maass Isabel | 92 | Studen BE | | 48:28 | 4:50 | Hauptlauf | 1047 | |
48. | Mader Nevio | 10 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 9:07 | 6:05 | SchülerInnen I | 1048 | |
5. | Maillard Mirjam | 82 | Bösingen | | 25:03 | 4:49 | Kurzstrecke | 1137 | |
15. | Maillard Roman | 82 | Bösingen | TV Lyss | 22:10 | 4:15 | Kurzstrecke | 1138 | |
| Mange Simone | 51 | Bern | Nordic Walking Team STB | 44:12 | 9:12 | Walking | 408 | |
DNS | Mani Hanni | 47 | Belp | | | | Walking | 409 | |
8. | Maonzambi Jonas | 92 | Bern | | 39:11 | 3:55 | Hauptlauf | 410 | |
9. | Maraouf Abdel | 67 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 29:47 | 4:57 | Staffel | 837 | |
4. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Lauf Treff Zug | 53:42 | 5:22 | Hauptlauf | 1049 | |
30. | Margreth Roméo | 12 | Liebefeld | | 4:24 | 5:31 | Piccolo II | 411 | |
44. | Märki Lars | 77 | Krauchthal | | 52:25 | 5:14 | Hauptlauf | 412 | |
9. | Marocchi Jordi | 85 | Solothurn | - | 39:52 | 3:59 | Hauptlauf | 413 | |
2. | Marolf Rosemarie | 43 | Biel/Bienne | sumrun | 1:21:06 | 8:06 | Hauptlauf | 414 | |
13. | Marthaler Julie | 09 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 7:56 | 5:17 | SchülerInnen I | 1050 | |
| Marti Beat | 42 | Spiegel b. Bern | smrun | 40:08 | 8:21 | Walking | 415 | |
23. | Marti Emma | 11 | Liebefeld | | 4:27 | 5:34 | Piccolo II | 416 | |
17. | Marti Franziska | 78 | Liebefeld | | 29:54 | 5:45 | Kurzstrecke | 417 | |
DNS | Massara Monika | 68 | Bern | Nordic Walking Team STB | | | Walking | 418 | |
8. | Mathis Christian | 99 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | Stv BeinwilCol | 24:13 | 4:02 | Staffel | 838 | |
7. | Mathis Christian | 99 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | Stv Beinwil | 23:29 | 3:54 | Staffel | 839 | |
DNS | Mathis Christian | 99 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | Stv Beinwil | | | Staffel | 840 | |
1. | Mathys Brigitta | 90 | Büetigen | | 45:31 | 4:33 | Hauptlauf | 1246 | |
18. | Mathys Caroline | 72 | Epalinges | | 30:57 | 5:57 | Kurzstrecke | 419 | |
24. | Mathys Mael | 08 | Epalinges | FSG Epalinges | 6:57 | 4:38 | SchülerInnen I | 420 | |
13. | Matthäus Kaspar | 04 | Schwarzenburg | OLG-Bern | 25:59 | 4:19 | Staffel | 841 | |
DNS | Mattioli Manuel | 88 | Thun | | | | Hauptlauf | 421 | |
DNS | Mauerhofer Beat | 66 | Neuenegg | | | | Hauptlauf | 422 | |
DNS | Maurer Michael | 80 | Reichenbach i. K. | All Blacks Thun | | | Hauptlauf | 423 | |
2. | Meier Andrin | 08 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 5:53 | 3:55 | SchülerInnen I | 424 | |
13. | Meier Lino | 10 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL-Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 6:38 | 4:25 | SchülerInnen I | 425 | |
28. | Meier Natascha | 74 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL-Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 27:02 | 4:30 | Staffel | 842 | |
DNS | Meier Samira | 06 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL-Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | | | SchülerInnen II | 426 | |
1. | Meili Rahel | 90 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 23:47 | 3:57 | Staffel | 843 | |
3. | Mentzel Dag | 12 | Bern | TVL | 3:28 | 4:20 | Piccolo II | 427 | |
5. | Mertenat Michel | 61 | Pierrafortscha | CA Rosé | 22:57 | 4:24 | Kurzstrecke | 1104 | |
5. | Mertenat Michel | 61 | Marly | CA Rosé | 26:07 | 4:21 | Staffel | 1815 | |
14. | Mesnil Manuel | 92 | Bern | Kona Coaching | 45:10 | 4:31 | Hauptlauf | 1135 | |
14. | Messer Leana | 99 | Gümmenen | | 24:19 | 4:03 | Staffel | 1808 | |
DNF | Messerli Alice | 06 | Thun | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | | | SchülerInnen II | 428 | |
6. | Messerli Gil | 08 | Thun | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 6:17 | 4:11 | SchülerInnen I | 429 | |
14. | Messerli Janine | 76 | Thun | BeOL-Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 29:19 | 4:53 | Staffel | 844 | |
9. | Meyer Hannes | 90 | Siselen BE | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 39:26 | 3:56 | Hauptlauf | 430 | |
DNS | Meyer Marcel | 59 | Liebefeld | | | | Hauptlauf | 431 | |
7. | Meyer-Lückel Frieda | 07 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 14:35 | 4:51 | SchülerInnen II | 432 | |
23. | Meyer-Lückel Karl | 09 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL-Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 6:52 | 4:35 | SchülerInnen I | 433 | |
6. | Meyer-Lückel Willi | 11 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL-Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 3:32 | 4:25 | Piccolo II | 434 | |