DNS | KUERT Matthias | 81 | | LV Langenthal | 18:48 5.4 km | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 121 | |
2. | LANG Fiona | 96 | | LC Regensdorf | 11:57 | 3000m Hindernis Frauen und U23 | 122 | |
11. | LANG Shawney | 04 | | LC Therwil | 8:07 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 123 | |
1. | LANG Shirley | 02 | | LC Therwil | 10:36 | 3000m Hindernis Frauen und U23 | 124 | |
DNS | LAUBE Aline | 03 | | LC Regensdorf | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 126 | |
1. | LAUER Kurt | 03 | | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 6:04 | 2000m Hindernis U20 Männer | 127 | |
6. | LAUWAERT Nina | 88 | | Belgien | 33:47 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 128 | |
DNS | LEJARAGA Julie | 98 | | S2a Strabourg | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 129 | |
5. | LERCH Victoria | 02 | | SR Obernai | 12:20 | 3000m Hindernis Frauen und U23 | 130 | |
10. | LEU Christian | 94 | | TV Aarberg Leichtathletik | 10:26 | 3000m Hindernis Männer und U23 | 131 | |
DNS | LINDENMAYER Moritz | 92 | | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 132 | |
DNS | LIONTI Luca | 01 | | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 133 | |
DNS | LOBALU Dominic Lokinyomo | 98 | | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | Startzeit 22:08:42 | SM 10'000m Männer | 134 | |
18. | LUSSY Florian | 94 | | LA Nidwalden | 30:39 | SM 10'000m Männer | 135 | |
12. | LÜTHI Tobias | 91 | | LV Langenthal | 10:55 | 3000m Hindernis Männer und U23 | 136 | |
12. | MAGANI Sereina | 04 | | LC Frauenfeld | 8:57 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 137 | |
8. | MARTI Mickael | 04 | | TIP-TOP Swiss Polysport | 34:36 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 138 | |
13. | MATHYS Christian | 87 | | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 30:18 | SM 10'000m Männer | 139 | |
DNS | MATZEK Tara Lucia | 03 | | LV Winterthur | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 140 | |
5. | MAYER Domenika | 90 | | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 33:32 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 141 | |
8. | MEIER Andrea | 93 | | LC Uster | 35:12 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 142 | |
DNS | MEILI Rahel | 90 | | STB Leichtathletik | 26:20 7.0 km | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 143 | |
7. | MENTASTI Francesca | 03 | | atletica Gavirate | 7:47 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 144 | |
3. | METTLER Fabrice | 01 | | TV Herisau | 6:19 | 2000m Hindernis U20 Männer | 145 | |
6. | METTLER Nina | 03 | | TV Herisau | 7:30 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 146 | |
15. | MEYER Robert | 97 | | VfL Sindelfingen | 30:25 | SM 10'000m Männer | 147 | |
3. | MIESCHER Aarti | 03 | | Gerbersport | 7:00 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 148 | |
3. | MOTSCHAN-ARMEN Ioanna | 97 | | LAS Old Boys Basel | 13:41 | 3000m Hindernis Frauen und U23 | 149 | |
26. | MÜLLER Dominic | 89 | | LC Schaffhausen | 31:08 | SM 10'000m Männer | 150 | |
DNS | MÜLLER Fabian | 95 | | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 151 | |
5. | MULLER Solène | 03 | | SR Obernai | 7:29 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 152 | |
DNS | MURA?OV Nikolaj | 03 | | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 153 | |
7. | NÄF Nico | 97 | | LK Zug | 33:52 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 154 | |
1. | NÄGELI Lilly | 03 | | LC Uster | 6:53 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 155 | |
DNS | NÄGELI Lilly | 03 | | LC Uster | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 1155 | |
1. | NIEDERHAUSER Thibault | 98 | | CA Riviera | 32:14 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 156 | |
11. | NOTARI Toto | 81 | | FG Malcantone | 36:19 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 157 | |
9. | ORTH Carl Linus | 04 | | TV Riehen | 7:37 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Männer | 158 | |
DNS | PAULI Joëlle | 97 | | LV Winterthur | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 159 | |
DNS | PELIZZA Ivan | 00 | | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 160 | |
4. | PELLAZ Loris | 99 | | CA Sierre DSG | 9:17 | 3000m Hindernis Männer und U23 | 161 | |
DNS | PEREZ CALVILLO Alexia | 00 | | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 162 | |
6. | PERRUCHOUD Pierre | 02 | | CA Sierre DSG | 9:27 | 3000m Hindernis Männer und U23 | 163 | |
DNS | PETER Anna | 95 | | LV Winterthur | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 164 | |
DNS | PFISTER Ornella | 03 | | LGB Benken | Startzeit 20:00:37 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 165 | |
28. | PINTO Ricardo | 87 | | Stade Genève | 31:56 | SM 10'000m Männer | 166 | |
DNS | POLLINI Elise | 93 | | Vendenheim Athlé | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 167 | |
8. | PRALONG Candide | 90 | | CABV Martigny | 29:54 | SM 10'000m Männer | 168 | |
3. | RATANO Mirko | 01 | | SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds | 32:59 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 169 | |
DNS | REINA Nicole Svetlana | 77 | | Italien | Startzeit 21:00:42 | 3000m Hindernis Frauen und U23 | 170 | |
DNS | RICKENMANN Chloé | 00 | | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 171 | |
6. | ROLLI Dominik | 96 | | STB Leichtathletik | 29:32 | SM 10'000m Männer | 172 | |
DNS | ROSSETTI Caterina | 04 | | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 173 | |
DNS | RUCHTI Jonathan | 04 | | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 174 | |
DNS | RÜEGGER Alisha | 04 | | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 175 | |
21. | RÜTTIMANN Eric | 92 | | LC Uster | 30:50 | SM 10'000m Männer | 1 | |
27. | RÜTTIMANN Jan | 95 | | LC Uster | 31:28 | SM 10'000m Männer | 177 | |
DNS | RUTZ Vivianne | 99 | | LC Regensdorf | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 178 | |
9. | SALORD Aude | 88 | | LC Uster | 35:55 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 179 | |
5. | SALVISBERG Andrea | 89 | | LC Regensdorf | 29:28 | SM 10'000m Männer | 180 | |
2. | SAURER Leonie | 02 | | All Blacks Thun | 10:54 | 3000m Hindernis Frauen und U23 | 181 | |
3. | SCHERRER Chiara | 96 | | TG Hütten | 33:03 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 182 | |
2. | SCHLUMPF Fabienne | 90 | | TG Hütten | 32:17 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 183 | |
DNS | SCHMIDTKE Claudio | 93 | | LC Schaffhausen | 16:27 5.0 km | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 184 | |
4. | SCHNEIDER Lionel | 03 | | STV Sempach | 6:52 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Männer | 185 | |
3. | SCHNEIDER Lou | 03 | | LC Therwil | 6:46 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Männer | 186 | |
18. | SCHNEIDER Melanie | 88 | | LC Schaffhausen | 38:58 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 187 | |
11. | SCHNÜRIGER Samira | 95 | | LC Regensdorf | 36:17 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 188 | |
11. | SCHÖNHOLZER Urs | 72 | | STB Leichtathletik | 10:51 | 3000m Hindernis Männer und U23 | 189 | |
DNS | SCHÖPFER Matthias | 92 | | STV Sempach | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 190 | |
DNS | SHIMAY Ybrah | 96 | | TV Aarberg Leichtathletik | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 191 | |
3. | SOMERS Michael | 95 | | Belgien | 29:00 | SM 10'000m Männer | 192 | |
12. | SÖNNING Alina | 00 | | LV Albis | 36:44 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 193 | |
8. | STEFFEN Nino | 03 | | LC Frauenfeld | 7:28 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Männer | 194 | |
7. | STINGELIN Livia | 00 | | LC Therwil | 14:28 | 3000m Hindernis Frauen und U23 | 195 | |
6. | STRÄULI Julian | 03 | | LAS Old Boys Basel | 7:10 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Männer | 196 | |
DNS | STUDLER Janice | 01 | | LC Rapperswil-Jona | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 197 | |
DNS | STUTZ Anja | 02 | | LC Frauenfeld | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 198 | |
DNS | TARANIS Almin | 01 | | LC Rafzerfeld | Startzeit 20:30:11 | 2000m Hindernis U20 Männer | 199 | |
DNS | TEFERA Mekonen | 92 | | TV Länggasse Bern | 11:21 3.8 km | SM 10'000m Männer | 200 | |
5. | THEYTAZ Jean-Pierre | 83 | | CA Sierre DSG | 33:21 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 201 | |
DNS | THOMAS Elisa | 02 | | Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 202 | |
| TISCHHAUSER Nalani | 04 | | LV Winterthur | 58:01 | 800m | 203 | |
DNS | TOMMASI Francesca | 98 | | ESERCITO | Startzeit 21:20:23 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 204 | |
| TORRENT Noah | 01 | | CA Sion | 2:04:14 | 800m | 205 | |
DNS | TREANOR James | 93 | | LK Zug | Startzeit 21:20:23 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 206 | |
7. | TROXLER Simone | 96 | | Footing-Club Lausanne | 34:53 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 207 | |
15. | TRUYERS Imana | 93 | | Belgien | 37:06 | SM 10'000m Frauen und Männer | 208 | |
4. | VANNAY Alana | 99 | | SG St-Maurice | 11:29 | 3000m Hindernis Frauen und U23 | 209 | |
DNS | VANOPPEN Thomas | 99 | | Belgien | 11:27 4.0 km | SM 10'000m Männer | 210 | |
5. | VEUGELERS Lars | 04 | | LC Therwil | 7:06 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Männer | 211 | |
4. | VILLIGER Nina | 04 | | STV Auw | 7:10 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 212 | |
DNS | VOEGELIN Alex | 02 | | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 213 | |
1. | VOJTA Andreas | 89 | | Österreich | 28:31 | SM 10'000m Männer | 214 | |
23. | VOLERY Yan | 98 | | SA Bulle | 30:53 | SM 10'000m Männer | 215 | |
12. | WÄGELI Patrik | 91 | | LC Frauenfeld | 30:15 | SM 10'000m Männer | 216 | |
9. | WALT Maxime | 94 | | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 10:18 | 3000m Hindernis Männer und U23 | 217 | |
DNS | WEBER Philipp | 76 | | LC Zürich | Startzeit 19:52:18 | 800m | 231 | |
1. | WEDEL Konstantin | 93 | | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 8:53 | 3000m Hindernis Männer und U23 | 218 | |
10. | WEGMÜLLER Muriel | 03 | | Gerbersport | 7:58 | 2000m Hindernis U18 Frauen | 219 | |