26. | Acher Susanne | 68 | Lyss | | 57:41 | 7:02 | 180 | |
4. | Akdesir Ezgi | 85 | Spiegel bei Bern | TVL | 44:37 | 5:26 | 181 | |
53. | Alpos Orestis | 93 | Bern | | 51:13 | 6:14 | 101 | |
32. | Althaus Daniel | 68 | Konolfingen | tripl3 | 44:19 | 5:24 | 182 | |
10. | Amanuel Henok | 01 | Bern | RSC aaretal | 36:21 | 4:25 | 102 | |
51. | Ambauen Andres | 75 | Wabern | | 50:52 | 6:12 | 221 | |
45. | Ambrosi Josua | 72 | Schlosswil | STB | 49:12 | 5:59 | 103 | |
54. | Armen Oganisyan | 78 | Reinach BL | | 51:22 | 6:15 | 183 | |
70. | Balazs Szabo | 73 | Bern | | 55:47 | 6:48 | 104 | |
69. | Bapst Félix Patrick | 88 | Bern | | 55:07 | 6:43 | 222 | |
65. | Bedforf Gregory | 94 | Bern | | 53:44 | 6:33 | 291 | |
66. | Benda Leandro | 89 | Fribourg | | 53:52 | 6:34 | 105 | |
1. | Berger Lisa | 93 | Grosshöchstetten | Triclub Solothurn / STB | 38:00 | 4:37 | 106 | |
25. | Biasolo Nathalie | 65 | Zürich | LSG olten | 56:59 | 6:56 | 184 | |
68. | Biedermann Marcel | 64 | Bolligen | STB 7 | 54:26 | 6:38 | 107 | |
9. | Bigler Markus | 79 | Schlosswil | gantrischbike. ch | 36:16 | 4:25 | 185 | |
7. | Bigolin Anna | 89 | Zollikofen | | 46:29 | 5:40 | 186 | |
22. | Birrer Mathias | 90 | Bern | OLV Baselland | 42:33 | 5:11 | 219 | |
28. | Blatter Thomas | 81 | Zimmerwald | | 43:37 | 5:19 | 187 | |
DNS | Bohnenblust Michael | 75 | Wichtrach | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 188 | |
77. | Bosshard Sven | 91 | Schenkon | | 59:53 | 7:18 | 108 | |
36. | Brand Andreas | 68 | Wimmis | | 46:28 | 5:39 | 189 | |
81. | Bratschi Andreas | 72 | Bern | | 1:08:33 | 8:21 | 109 | |
2. | Brown T-Roy | 92 | Bern | | 34:24 | 4:11 | 110 | |
35. | Bucher Beat | 80 | Aegerten | | 46:06 | 5:37 | 111 | |
16. | Bucher Patricia | 89 | Bern | | 52:00 | 6:20 | 112 | |
80. | Büchler Florian | 90 | Bern | | 1:05:49 | 8:01 | 113 | |
DNS | Buchli Sam | 83 | Bern | 3-athlon Bern | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 114 | |
74. | Burkhalter Hansruedi | 62 | Thun | 3bike.ch | Tri Team | 56:47 | 6:55 | 115 | |
23. | Bütikofer René | 71 | Worb | www.rad-werk.ch | 42:57 | 5:14 | 116 | |
8. | Castrischer Adrian | 90 | Bern | | 36:03 | 4:23 | 117 | |
23. | Chamoun Chantal | 71 | 3115 Gerzensee | | 55:55 | 6:49 | 223 | |
3. | Christe Lucine | 91 | Bern | | 43:13 | 5:16 | 294 | |
DNS | Coutaz Corinne | 76 | Ostermundigen | STB | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 190 | |
24. | de Roche Rafael | 76 | Steffisburg | | 43:14 | 5:16 | 118 | |
DNS | Dörig Adrian | 67 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 119 | |
DNS | Dreyer Daniela | 82 | Liebefeld | STB | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 120 | |
75. | Eremia Radu | 65 | Crans-Montana | | 58:23 | 7:07 | 191 | |
25. | Fallert Wolfgang | 70 | Toffen | Lauftreff Thun | 43:18 | 5:16 | 121 | |
15. | Fankhauser Dominik | 97 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 38:50 | 4:44 | 122 | |
18. | Fetscherin Valérie | 95 | Bern | | 52:53 | 6:26 | 123 | |
59. | Fischer Roland | 62 | Bern | STB | 53:14 | 6:29 | 224 | |
44. | Gagliardi Paolo Armando | 83 | Bern | | 49:07 | 5:59 | 192 | |
DNS | Gannon John | 90 | Bern | | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 124 | |
67. | Gisler Walter | 60 | 3033 Wohlen b. Bern | Jogging Club Bern | 54:13 | 6:36 | 193 | |
38. | Glauser Claude | 75 | Burgdorf | | 47:12 | 5:45 | 194 | |
78. | Greb Jörg | 63 | Aarau | | 1:01:11 | 7:27 | 293 | |
60. | Grütter Martin | 70 | Roggwil BE | Scalpina | 53:20 | 6:30 | 125 | |
22. | Gubler Ramona | 86 | Kollbrunn | | 55:47 | 6:48 | 126 | |
7. | Güdel Micha | 90 | Emmenmatt | TV Länggasse | 35:46 | 4:21 | 127 | |
DNS | Hadorn Joey | 97 | Fahrni b. Thun | all blacks Thun | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 128 | |
71. | Hämmerli Marc | 80 | Ins | | 55:53 | 6:48 | 195 | |
29. | Harut Anuschks | 83 | Reinach BL | | 1:15:41 | 9:13 | 196 | |
49. | Hassenpflug Marco | 85 | Bern | | 50:48 | 6:11 | 236 | |
37. | Hegelbach Patrik | 71 | Grenchen | | 46:40 | 5:41 | 129 | |
58. | Hildenbeutel Mischka | 86 | Bern | | 52:07 | 6:21 | 130 | |
DNS | Hoedemakers Celine | 93 | Bern | | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 131 | |
39. | Hofmann Elia | 90 | Bern | | 47:44 | 5:49 | 132 | |
DNS | Huber Mac | 65 | Ammerswil | FIT for LIFE | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 133 | |
DNS | Hulliger Regula | 79 | Riffenmatt | | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 134 | |
46. | Ingold Adrian | 80 | Unterseen | | 49:37 | 6:03 | 197 | |
19. | Jandke Jasmin | 89 | Bern | LCA Bern | 53:16 | 6:29 | 198 | |
DNS | Jenzer Sarina | 91 | Liebefeld | ol norska | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 135 | |
56. | Jordi Markus | 74 | Münchenbuchsee | | 51:27 | 6:16 | 199 | |
DNS | Kaiser Gesine | 86 | Bern | | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 136 | |
73. | Karg Mike | 68 | Zürich | | 56:18 | 6:51 | 200 | |
DNS | Knöri Sandro | 95 | Bern | | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 201 | |
61. | Kocher Etienne | 90 | Bern | | 53:23 | 6:30 | 225 | |
10. | Kögel Annika | 89 | Belp | | 48:34 | 5:55 | 202 | |
82. | Kohli Philipp | 76 | Köniz | Satus Köniz | 1:16:31 | 9:19 | 226 | |
DNS | Köpfli Michael | 83 | Wohlen bei Bern | | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 137 | |
52. | Korell Filippo | 76 | Bern | | 51:06 | 6:13 | 138 | |
18. | Krebs Benjamin | 88 | Luzern | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 40:41 | 4:57 | 227 | |
5. | Krebs Ramon | 83 | Rubigen | Free Mountain Racing Team/ Salomon Schweiz | 35:21 | 4:18 | 203 | |
6. | Kreuzer Esther | 88 | Rüfenacht BE | Gerbersport | 45:26 | 5:32 | 204 | |
DNS | Kübli Ulrich | 74 | Ostermundigen | STB | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 139 | |
76. | Kuchen Orlando | 56 | Niederscherli | | 59:48 | 7:17 | 228 | |
DNS | Kyburz Matthias | 90 | Liebefeld | OLK Fricktal | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 140 | |
DNS | Lehmann Cédric | 95 | Krauchthal | SCOTT / STB | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 141 | |
17. | Lehmann Sandra | 84 | Rüfenacht | STB | 52:22 | 6:23 | 205 | |
4. | Lüthi Dimitri | 89 | Bern | STB | 34:57 | 4:15 | 142 | |
3. | Manetsch Ramon | 87 | Spiegel b. Bern | gantrischbike.ch | 34:33 | 4:12 | 143 | |
DNS | Marchal Dorian | 95 | Bussigny-Lausanne | | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 144 | |
21. | Marti Ursula P. | 60 | Stettlen | | 55:46 | 6:47 | 145 | |
20. | Mathys Odilia | 53 | Rubigen | STB | 54:37 | 6:39 | 206 | |
9. | Matter Aiko | 81 | Burgdorf | | 48:32 | 5:55 | 207 | |
31. | Matter Christoph | 90 | Köniz | | 44:18 | 5:24 | 146 | |
64. | Meyer Jüre | 65 | Bargen BE | | 53:41 | 6:32 | 220 | |
DNS | Michel Sebastian | 77 | Bern | | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 147 | |
DNS | Moerman Charlotte | 94 | Bussigny-Lausanne | Salomon Suisse | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 148 | |
50. | Mülhauser Alex | 82 | Bern | | 50:49 | 6:11 | 149 | |
24. | Müller Annalena | 83 | Bern | | 56:20 | 6:52 | 150 | |
2. | Muther Linda | 85 | Feldbrunnen | | 42:24 | 5:10 | 151 | |
33. | Oehrli Jürg | 71 | Schwarzhäusern | LG Niederbipp | 44:29 | 5:25 | 208 | |
28. | Perren Marianne | 75 | Wichtrach | LSV Uetendorf | 1:01:05 | 7:26 | 152 | |
DNS | Peyer Fabio | 95 | Münchenbuchsee | woolifestyleteam | Startzeit 18:30:00 | | 153 | |
62. | Raetzo Andreas | 70 | Hinterfultigen | | 53:24 | 6:30 | 229 | |
13. | Rahimi Wasim | 00 | Bern | | 38:11 | 4:39 | 290 | |
14. | Rebsamen Michael | 82 | Bern | STB | 38:40 | 4:42 | 154 | |
8. | Rhyner Anja | 81 | Münsingen | TVL | 47:39 | 5:48 | 230 | |