1. | Leu Christian | 94 | Detligen | Lakeland Track Club | 57:36 | -- | 4:34 | 3 | 2. | |
2. | Lustenberger Stefan | 94 | Bern | LV Horw | 58:03 | +27 | 4:36 | 548 | 3. | |
3. | Lehmann Cédric | 95 | Liebefeld | SCOTT / STB Leichtathletik | 58:59 | +1:23 | 4:40 | 453 | 4. | |
4. | Suter Timo | 98 | Rütihof | LC Regensdorf | 59:27 | +1:51 | 4:43 | 502 | 6. | |
5. | Hagger Nicola | 99 | Boppelsen | LC Regensdorf | 1:00:15 | +2:39 | 4:46 | 160 | 8. | |
6. | Steiner Micha | 95 | Zuoz | Team Salomon Switzerland | 1:00:51 | +3:15 | 4:49 | 477 | 10. | |
7. | Keller Marius | 95 | Endingen | BTV Aarau Athletics | 1:01:55 | +4:19 | 4:54 | 208 | 11. | |
8. | Attinger Florian | 97 | Adliswil | LC Regensdorf | 1:02:01 | +4:25 | 4:55 | 501 | 12. | |
9. | Fux Fabian | 01 | St. Niklaus VS | LLT Oberwallis | 1:02:47 | +5:11 | 4:58 | 11 | 15. | |
10. | Chuat Arthur | 99 | Hauterive | CEP | 1:03:17 | +5:41 | 5:01 | 98 | 16. | |
11. | Rotzetter Marc | 00 | Rechthalten | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 1:03:23 | +5:47 | 5:01 | 319 | 17. | |
12. | Marchon Thierry | 93 | Riaz | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 1:04:27 | +6:51 | 5:06 | 457 | 21. | |
13. | Gisler Benjamin | 95 | Alpnach Dorf | | 1:04:40 | +7:04 | 5:07 | 147 | 22. | |
14. | Hügli Manuel | 94 | Laufen | | 1:04:54 | +7:18 | 5:09 | 487 | 23. | |
15. | Rahimi Wasim | 00 | Gümligen | STB Leichtathletik | 1:05:01 | +7:25 | 5:09 | 467 | 24. | |
16. | Fahner Fabian | 01 | Meiringen | Pollux Team | 1:06:23 | +8:47 | 5:16 | 486 | 34. | |
17. | Fasel Marco | 93 | Wünnewil | LAT Sense | 1:06:30 | +8:54 | 5:16 | 123 | 35. | |
18. | Baumgartner Mike | 94 | Wimmis | | 1:06:38 | +9:02 | 5:17 | 57 | 37. | |
19. | Schmid Nathanael | 96 | Frutigen | | 1:07:53 | +10:17 | 5:23 | 348 | 41. | |
20. | Ahmadi Mohammad Amin | 99 | Gümligen | STB | 1:07:56 | +10:20 | 5:23 | 427 | 42. | |
21. | Deiss Yanik | 01 | Hombrechtikon | LC Meilen | 1:08:15 | +10:39 | 5:24 | 103 | 43. | |
22. | Crettenand Eliot | 02 | Gumefens | SA Bulle | 1:09:16 | +11:40 | 5:29 | 438 | 49. | |
23. | Trummer Patrick | 98 | Adelboden | | 1:09:31 | +11:55 | 5:31 | 388 | 51. | |
24. | Berenguer Vilamitjana Nil | 93 | Derendingen | INDEPENDENT | 1:09:54 | +12:18 | 5:32 | 60 | 53. | |
25. | Lehmann Christian | 97 | Häusernmoos | Skiclub Walterswil | 1:15:38 | +18:02 | 6:00 | 231 | 81. | |
26. | Brodard Vincent | 07 | La Roche FR | | 1:18:14 | +20:38 | 6:12 | 4019 | 90. | |
27. | Schär Dominik | 01 | Rüegsbach | LA Rüegsauschachen | 1:18:37 | +21:01 | 6:14 | 336 | 91. | |
28. | Beyer Max | 99 | Prague | | 1:18:55 | +21:19 | 6:15 | 20 | 93. | |
29. | Baglivo Anthony | 96 | Moutier | | 1:19:31 | +21:55 | 6:18 | 53 | 100. | |
30. | Kirchhofer Andreas | 93 | Langnau i. E. | UHT Eggiwil | 1:19:47 | +22:11 | 6:19 | 212 | 102. | |
31. | Lörtscher Lenny | 03 | Faulensee | | 1:19:47 | +22:11 | 6:19 | 4011 | 103. | |
32. | Signer Flurin | 99 | Bennwil | TV Bennwil | 1:20:49 | +23:13 | 6:24 | 575 | 111. | |
33. | Beugger Manuel | 96 | Hofstetten b. Brienz | | 1:21:04 | +23:28 | 6:25 | 64 | 114. | |
34. | Zeller Jan | 00 | Stechelberg | | 1:21:36 | +24:00 | 6:28 | 4018 | 119. | |
35. | Keller Tim | 99 | Starrkirch- Wil | | 1:23:35 | +25:59 | 6:37 | 512 | 130. | |
36. | Roth Milton | 98 | Zürich | | 1:24:44 | +27:08 | 6:43 | 316 | 140. | |
37. | Weirich Nicolas | 98 | Bettembourg | | 1:24:45 | +27:09 | 6:43 | 32 | 141. | |
38. | Kolly Kevin | 95 | Hauteville | Cs Hauteville | 1:25:32 | +27:56 | 6:47 | 449 | 145. | |
39. | Germann Marco | 96 | Adelboden | EHC Adelboden | 1:27:07 | +29:31 | 6:54 | 141 | 160. | |
40. | Schär Severin | 97 | Schmidigen-Mühlew | Skiclub Walterswil | 1:28:50 | +31:14 | 7:02 | 337 | 170. | |
41. | Dähler Severin | 98 | Herbligen | | 1:30:05 | +32:29 | 7:08 | 101 | 184. | |
42. | Hiltbrunner Lukas | 04 | Zollbrück | | 1:31:44 | +34:08 | 7:16 | 574 | 196. | |
43. | Bichsel Patrik | 95 | Landschlacht | | 1:32:20 | +34:44 | 7:19 | 65 | 199. | |
44. | Thurian Demian | 98 | Thun | | 1:32:47 | +35:11 | 7:21 | 490 | 201. | |
45. | Andrist Michael | 95 | Oberstocken | | 1:33:40 | +36:04 | 7:25 | 47 | 209. | |
46. | Chu Ho Yin Kevin | 96 | Magden | | 1:34:03 | +36:27 | 7:27 | 437 | 213. | |
47. | Rothen Vincenzo | 94 | Adelboden | | 1:34:56 | +37:20 | 7:32 | 317 | 219. | |
48. | Scheidegger Simon | 95 | Auswil | | 1:36:48 | +39:12 | 7:40 | 340 | 236. | |
49. | Vuilleumier Frédéric | 95 | Adelboden | | 1:36:55 | +39:19 | 7:41 | 397 | 238. | |
50. | Peyer Fabio | 95 | Boll | | 1:39:57 | +42:21 | 7:55 | 466 | 252. | |
51. | Steffen Beat | 97 | Burgdorf | Laufteam Emmental | 1:41:01 | +43:25 | 8:00 | 372 | 262. | |
52. | Van Zyl Zaais | 01 | Innisfil | | 1:41:36 | +44:00 | 8:03 | 29 | 272. | |
53. | Berger Simeon | 12 | Wynigen | radix coalition | 1:44:38 | +47:02 | 8:18 | 425 | 293. | |
54. | Inderbitzin Matthias | 95 | Winterthur | | 1:57:24 | +59:48 | 9:19 | 555 | 333. | |
55. | Inderbitzin Roman | 97 | Zürich | | 2:06:21 | +1:08:45 | 10:01 | 557 | 347. | |
DNS |
| Chovancak Filip | 95 | Faulensee | | | | | 95 | | |
| Hürlimann Ramon | 01 | Kirchberg Bern | | | | | 187 | | |
| Kunz Lukas | 93 | Bern | | | | | 224 | | |
| Métrailler Luc | 93 | Massongex | CABV Martigny | | | | 260 | | |