1. | Raatz Simone | 1976 | | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:41.14 | 4.47 | 10468 | | |
2. | Bäuscher Lea | 1982 | | TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach | 1:42.25 | 4.51 | 10407 | | |
3. | Inauen Franziska | 1986 | Kriens | | 1:43.28 | 4.54 | 15036 | | |
4. | Fichter Nicole | 1982 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | 1:49.50 | 5.12 | 10082 | | |
5. | Kempf Sarah | 1982 | Seewen | | 1:50.04 | 5.13 | 10146 | | |
6. | Chollet Rava | 1987 | Palézieux-Village | | 1:50.28 | 5.14 | 10517 | | |
7. | Maurer Melanie | 1988 | Bern | | 1:50.41 | 5.14 | 10454 | | |
8. | Eggerling Brigitte | 1978 | Chur | | 1:53.27 | 5.22 | 10423 | | |
9. | Hirzel Amina | 1987 | Sissach | | 1:53.35 | 5.23 | 15018 | | |
10. | Egg Alexandra | 1990 | Bülach | | 1:53.53 | 5.23 | 10421 | | |
11. | Rechsteiner Sandra | 1981 | Niederbüren | Lc Uzwil | 1:58.42 | 5.37 | 5019 | | |
12. | Mehl Lisa | 1989 | DE-Bempflingen | | 2:01.00 | 5.44 | 5430 | | |
13. | Kundert Johanna | | Netstal | | 2:01.18 | 5.44 | 5074 | | |
14. | Vinkka Birgitta | 1993 | Mörschwil | Metsä-Veikot 85 | 2:02.36 | 5.48 | 10486 | | |
15. | Neff Luzia | 1982 | Rickenbach b. Wil | LSC Wil | 2:03.51 | 5.52 | 10043 | | |
16. | Wirz Andrea | 1986 | Thun | | 2:05.48 | 5.57 | 5100 | | |
17. | Stucki Fabienne | 1986 | Glarus | | 2:06.08 | 5.58 | 5095 | | |
18. | Thommen Noèmi | 1975 | Bad Ragaz | | 2:06.14 | 5.58 | 10217 | | |
19. | Etienne Joane | 1985 | BernBern | | 2:06.53 | 6.00 | 5059 | | |
20. | Härtel Birte Lea | 1983 | Ettingen | | 2:10.33 | 6.11 | 10545 | | |
21. | Züst Jasmin | 1981 | Buchs AGB | | 2:12.42 | 6.17 | 10236 | | |
22. | Schwegler Nicole | 1975 | Fehraltorf | | 2:13.24 | 6.19 | 10202 | | |
23. | Kruse Emily | 1981 | Zürich | Gevelsberger Ladys | 2:13.29 | 6.19 | 10016 | | |
24. | Jucker Pia | 1976 | Wangen SZ | LG Görps Wangen SZ | 2:13.43 | 6.20 | 10037 | | |
25. | Iseli Rahel | 1979 | Hefenhofen | Tr Club Bodensee | 2:14.04 | 6.21 | 10070 | | |
26. | Hofer Daniela | 1976 | Amlikon-Bissegg | Run Fit Thurgau | 2:14.50 | 6.23 | 10057 | | |
27. | Kaspar Jolanda | 1975 | Friedlisberg | LT Bremgarten | 2:15.37 | 6.25 | 5023 | | |
28. | Burkart Stefanie | 1983 | St. Gallen | | 2:16.21 | 6.27 | 5411 | | |
29. | Michela Guizzardi | 1982 | Wallisellen | CUSBO | 2:16.38 | 6.28 | 5006 | | |
30. | Schwank Eva | 1985 | Bonstetten | triamt | 2:17.17 | 6.30 | 10076 | | |
31. | Perl Ursina | 1986 | Chur | | 2:19.06 | 6.35 | 10177 | | |
32. | Umbricht Sarah | 1985 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 2:20.54 | 6.40 | 15016 | | |
33. | Augsburger Martina | 1990 | LI-Ruggell | Schellenberger Hügelläufer | 2:22.54 | 6.46 | 5404 | | |
34. | Hinam Jennifer | 1980 | Zürich | | 2:24.57 | 6.52 | 10130 | | |
35. | Baumann Aischa | 1981 | Unterägeri | | 2:25.24 | 6.53 | 10405 | | |
36. | Sigrist Dominique | 1981 | Wohlenschwil | | 2:25.40 | 6.54 | 10203 | | |
37. | Schwarz Doris | | Cham 2 | | 2:26.04 | 6.55 | 10528 | | |
38. | Natter Lea | 1985 | Bischofszell | | 2:26.24 | 6.56 | 10544 | | |
39. | Gassmann Bianca | 1979 | Bülach | | 2:28.07 | 7.01 | 10541 | | |
40. | Hohnjec Marta | 1983 | Zürich | | 2:36.53 | 7.26 | 10437 | | |
41. | Meier Michaela | 1989 | Windisch | | 2:43.05 | 7.43 | 10510 | | |
42. | Jager Lucy | 1988 | Zürich | | 2:48.37 | 7.59 | 5070 | | |
43. | Scaramuzza Rina | 1983 | Tuggen | TeamRützchen | 2:49.35 | 8.02 | 10069 | | |
44. | Jacquemai Elena | 1999 | Weggis | | 2:59.52 | 8.31 | 1505 | | |
45. | Locher Xenija | 1998 | Thundorf | | 3:09.03 | 8.57 | 5427 | | |
46. | Locher Filippa | 1997 | Thundorf | | 3:09.03 | 8.57 | 5425 | | |