1. | Ernst Thomas | 1964 | Winterthur | | 1:43.53 | 4.55 | 5058 | | |
2. | Hagemann Rudolf | 1962 | DE-Isny | TV Isny | 1:44.06 | 4.56 | 5420 | | |
3. | Jäger Mrco | 1964 | Chur | alpinrunner.ch | 1:45.48 | 5.00 | 5003 | | |
4. | Hanselmann Christian | 1963 | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa / Baselland | 1:45.49 | 5.00 | 10435 | | |
5. | Briechle Klaus | 1961 | DE-Isny | TV Isny | 1:47.34 | 5.05 | 5409 | | |
6. | Lino Polti | 1963 | Grono | | 1:50.15 | 5.13 | 10515 | | |
7. | Lutz Erwin | 1959 | DE-Bad Waldsee | TSV Reute Runners | 1:50.57 | 5.15 | 10453 | | |
8. | Gamma Andreas | 1964 | Schattdorf | LATV Erstfeld | 1:51.26 | 5.16 | 10426 | | |
9. | Ott Werner | 1963 | Chur | Alpinrunner | 1:52.39 | 5.20 | 5001 | | |
10. | Caduff Herbert | 1959 | Sils im Domleschg | alpinrunner.ch | 1:53.46 | 5.23 | 10002 | | |
11. | Benz Marco | 1962 | Bülach | | 1:54.06 | 5.24 | 10408 | | |
12. | Sommerau Urs | 1962 | Summaprada | Lauftreff Thusis | 1:54.27 | 5.25 | 10034 | | |
13. | Meier Beat | 1964 | Bern | | 1:55.43 | 5.29 | 10163 | | |
14. | Kernen Robert | 1957 | Schlieren | | 1:56.23 | 5.30 | 10147 | | |
15. | Borsutzky Siegfried | 1957 | DE-Baindt | TSV Reute-Runners | 1:57.01 | 5.32 | 10413 | | |
16. | Beutler Martin | 1963 | Goldiwil | | 1:59.32 | 5.39 | 5047 | | |
17. | Furrer Josef | 1957 | Baar | | 1:59.38 | 5.40 | 10502 | | |
18. | Manser - Bovigny Dominique | 1960 | Freienstein | Trainingsgruppe.ch | 2:01.12 | 5.44 | 10071 | | |
19. | Blaser Roland | 1958 | unterseen | Eigerrunning | 2:01.35 | 5.45 | 10010 | | |
20. | Waltenspül Werner | 1958 | Brüttisellen | | 2:02.06 | 5.47 | 10227 | | |
21. | Kleiner Rene | 1964 | Döttingen | Sportclub unteres Aaretal | 2:02.08 | 5.47 | 10524 | | |
22. | Ackermann Martin | 1957 | Rothenhausen | | 2:02.40 | 5.48 | 5042 | | |
23. | Neff Armin | 1960 | Amriswil | | 2:03.27 | 5.51 | 5079 | | |
24. | Müller Rolf | 1960 | Zürich | | 2:04.31 | 5.54 | 10171 | | |
25. | Bachofen Daniel | 1963 | Sarn | | 2:05.03 | 5.55 | 10092 | | |
26. | Schroeder Ralf | 1964 | AT-Silbertal | BLT Sparkasse Bludenz | 2:05.45 | 5.57 | 10473 | | |
27. | Conrad Robert | 1957 | Rodels | alpinrunner.ch | 2:06.19 | 5.59 | 5002 | | |
28. | Beyer Heinrich | 1956 | DE-Andernach | Mirkos Running Team | 2:06.25 | 5.59 | 10411 | | |
29. | Maute Rolf | 1960 | Sirnach | LSC Wil | 2:08.18 | 6.04 | 10042 | | |
30. | Cooke Sam | 1961 | Zürich | | 2:08.36 | 6.05 | 10107 | | |
31. | Weilbächer Stefan | 1963 | Altendorf | J-TRI | 2:09.18 | 6.07 | 10020 | | |
32. | Mettler Jörg | 1961 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:09.27 | 6.08 | 10457 | | |
33. | Fraefel Beat | 1959 | Affoltern am Albis | Triamt.ch | 2:10.06 | 6.09 | 10077 | | |
34. | Schmid Roger | 1963 | Zürich | | 2:10.11 | 6.10 | 10194 | | |
35. | Flammer Hermann | 1958 | Zuzwil | | 2:10.52 | 6.12 | 10113 | | |
36. | Rohner Ruedi | 1956 | Goldach | LG Teufen | 2:11.40 | 6.14 | 5021 | | |
37. | Lude Guido | 1964 | Neftenbach | | 2:11.51 | 6.14 | 10536 | | |
38. | Kaldor Peter | 1964 | AU-Australia | | 2:12.25 | 6.16 | 15023 | | |
39. | Schönenberger Peter | 1959 | Salez | | 2:13.16 | 6.19 | 10198 | | |
40. | Kellenberger Jürg | 1961 | Wolfhalden | | 2:13.44 | 6.20 | 10144 | | |
41. | Waelti Jean Pierre | 1960 | Wallisellen | | 2:13.52 | 6.20 | 10226 | | |
42. | Meienberger Erich | 1962 | Wallisellen | | 2:14.11 | 6.21 | 15009 | | |
43. | Fuhrmann Andreas | 1962 | Hirzel | | 2:14.13 | 6.21 | 15019 | | |
44. | Amacker Hugo | 1962 | Binningen | | 2:14.54 | 6.23 | 10089 | | |
45. | Steiner Stefan | 1964 | Basel | | 2:15.19 | 6.24 | 10538 | | |
46. | Thalmann Daniel | 1961 | Bern | | 2:15.25 | 6.25 | 10478 | | |
47. | Hauser Walter | 1958 | Glarus | Läufergruppe Glarus | 2:16.47 | 6.28 | 5016 | | |
48. | Böhm Christian | 1956 | Ellikon an der Thur | | 2:16.59 | 6.29 | 5049 | | |
49. | Aebersold Thomas | 1963 | Zürich | | 2:17.08 | 6.29 | 10086 | | |
50. | Bannwart Reto | 1960 | Dübendorf | | 2:17.21 | 6.30 | 10093 | | |
51. | Helfenstein Friedrich | 1964 | Niederlenz | | 2:17.39 | 6.31 | 10505 | | |
52. | Bertsch Urs | 1963 | Sargans | | 2:18.09 | 6.32 | 10534 | | |
53. | Hoyler Rudolf | 1957 | DE-Leonberg | Run4Fun Bübingen | 2:18.58 | 6.35 | 10439 | | |
54. | Kellaway David | 1961 | GB-England | Dereham Runners | 2:19.26 | 6.36 | 10444 | | |
55. | Schneider Robert | 1962 | St. Gallen | | 2:19.54 | 6.37 | 5090 | | |
56. | Dietschi Markus | 1957 | Widen | ewz power team | 2:21.20 | 6.41 | 10011 | | |
57. | Müller Bruno | 1963 | Zürich | | 2:22.40 | 6.45 | 10168 | | |
58. | Augsburger Andreas | 1959 | LI-Ruggell | Hügelläufer Schellenberg | 2:22.55 | 6.46 | 5403 | | |
59. | Netzer Johann | 1957 | AT-Silbertal | Berglaufteam Bludenz | 2:24.12 | 6.50 | 10464 | | |
60. | Steigmeier Linus | 1956 | Villigen | | 2:25.20 | 6.53 | 5092 | | |
61. | Koch Ewald | 1964 | Gebenstorf | | 2:25.39 | 6.54 | 10448 | | |
62. | Andesilic Luka | 1961 | GB-London | | 2:26.01 | 6.55 | 5402 | | |
63. | Weber Kurt | 1960 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 2:27.20 | 6.58 | 10049 | | |
64. | Spahr Reihnard | 1960 | Chur | Gruppe GKB | 2:28.23 | 7.01 | 5011 | | |
65. | Omollo Omondi | 1962 | Winterthur | flying snails | 2:29.01 | 7.03 | 10466 | | |
66. | Spinnler Christoph | 1958 | Nussbaumen AG | | 2:30.26 | 7.07 | 5438 | | |
67. | Pantillon Christophe | 1962 | Buchs | | 2:30.50 | 7.08 | 10175 | | |
68. | Bösch Andreas | 1958 | Kriens | med-ice team | 2:32.48 | 7.14 | 10050 | | |
69. | Schwarz Karsten | 1959 | Zürich | ASVZ | 2:34.41 | 7.19 | 10005 | | |
70. | Kromer Günter | 1962 | DE-Karlsruhe | | 2:34.52 | 7.20 | 5424 | | |
71. | Manhard Bernie | 1957 | DE-Kissing | | 2:36.23 | 7.24 | 5429 | | |
72. | Rupp Jürgen | 1963 | DE-Stuttgart | | 2:39.08 | 7.32 | 5436 | | |
73. | Bianchi Robert | 1955 | Aarwangen | | 2:40.45 | 7.37 | 5048 | | |
74. | Bradley Kevin | 1961 | GB-Elmswell | | 2:44.24 | 7.47 | 10414 | | |
75. | Klatt Dirk | 1957 | DE-Montabaur | Klattis Clan | 2:46.38 | 7.53 | 10446 | | |
76. | Bill Walter | 1958 | Derendingen | | 2:52.56 | 8.11 | 10098 | | |
77. | Haldenwang Werner | 1955 | Männedorf | | 2:54.14 | 8.15 | 5065 | | |
78. | Wittwer Bruno | 1958 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 3:04.02 | 8.43 | 15028 | | |
79. | Buergin Hansueli | 1963 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Team ELSA | 3:11.03 | 9.03 | 10065 | | |
80. | Jud Markus | 1958 | Zürich | Laufträff Züri Oberland | 3:15.26 | 9.15 | 10032 | | |
81. | Krienbuehl Werner | | Dürnten | | 3:50.43 | 10.56 | 10150 | | |