Suche nach Startnr, Name, Ort, Team
in
Filter nach Land, Kanton, Ort, Verein
Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking
Rang | Name | Jg | Ort | Team | Zeit | min/km | Startnr | Kat | |
---|
| Brühlmann Caroline | 1964 | Andwil TG Erlen | | 3:24.15 | 12.09 | 701 | WT NW | |
| Brun Pius | 1955 | Inwil | | 3:52.23 | 13.49 | 702 | WT NW | |
| Buchter Therese | 1959 | Wil SG | LSC Wil | 3:22.05 | 12.01 | 703 | WT NW | |
DSQ | Bührer Jürg | 1967 | Henggart | | 2:16.03 | 8.05 | 704 | WT NW | |
| Bürkli Felix | 1971 | Zizers | | 3:36.31 | 12.53 | 161 | WT NW | |
| Caminada Irene | 1964 | Chur | | 3:36.31 | 12.53 | 706 | WT NW | |
| Caplazi Yvonne | 1959 | Mon | | 3:18.01 | 11.47 | 707 | WT NW | |
| Dietschi Markus | 1957 | Widen | Grüne Bremgarten | 3:11.41 | 11.24 | 227 | WT NW | |
| Durrer Edwin | 1967 | Kaiseraugst | | 2:39.35 | 9.29 | 953 | WT NW | |
| Eltschinger Catherine | 1970 | Fribourg | | 3:27.26 | 12.20 | 708 | WT NW | |
| Epp Michael | 1970 | DE-Altshausen | MI-KA Sports | 2:21.44 | 8.26 | 801 | WT NW | |
| Gerber Anne | 1968 | Celerina | | 3:04.15 | 10.58 | 709 | WT NW | |
| Grond Renata | 1970 | Chur | | 3:06.44 | 11.06 | 710 | WT NW | |
| Habegger Ursula | 1949 | Samedan | | 3:42.01 | 13.12 | 711 | WT NW | |
| Hagenbucher Susanne | 1966 | Vogelsang | | 3:31.00 | 12.33 | 712 | WT NW | |
| Haldimann Werner | 1949 | Hittnau | | 3:53.05 | 13.52 | 713 | WT NW | |
| Hönger Monika | 1956 | Neftenbach | | 3:05.38 | 11.03 | 715 | WT NW | |
| Hugentobler Martin | 1954 | Eschlikon TG | | 2:59.26 | 10.40 | 716 | WT NW | |
| Hugentobler Romi | 1957 | Eschlikon TG | | 3:11.32 | 11.24 | 717 | WT NW | |
DSQ | Itin Gabriella | 1968 | Pratteln | LSV Basel | 2:28.45 | 8.51 | 803 | WT NW | |
| Jäger Thomas | 1965 | Horgen | SC Arosa | 3:29.18 | 12.27 | 718 | WT NW | |
| Kämpf Vroni | 1959 | Sigriswil | | 3:29.07 | 12.26 | 804 | WT NW | |
DSQ | Khan Yoel | 1976 | Münchenstein | LSV Basel | 2:28.46 | 8.51 | 805 | WT NW | |
| Krause Roland | 1962 | Untervaz | | 3:31.00 | 12.33 | 720 | WT NW | |
| Lauener Stefan | 1962 | Celerina | | 3:16.31 | 11.41 | 721 | WT NW | |
| Leuenberger Verena | 1961 | Wildensbuch | | 3:46.15 | 13.28 | 722 | WT NW | |
| Lingg Albert | 1960 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 3:02.41 | 10.52 | 724 | WT NW | |
| Möckli Daniela | 1966 | Seewis Dorf | | 3:14.13 | 11.33 | 726 | WT NW | |
| Müller Anna | 1952 | Tann | | 4:00.04 | 14.17 | 728 | WT NW | |
| Papst-Lacotte Catrine | 1959 | Sigriswil | | 3:29.06 | 12.26 | 806 | WT NW | |
| Pinggera Aita | 1962 | Samedan | | 3:42.01 | 13.12 | 729 | WT NW | |
| Salinas Antoinette | 1970 | Wilen b. Wil | | 3:46.03 | 13.27 | 807 | WT NW | |
| Sauser Corina | 1951 | Sigriswil | | 3:17.45 | 11.46 | 808 | WT NW | |
| Schelbert Julius | 1958 | Muotathal | Herbalife | 2:49.05 | 10.03 | 730 | WT NW | |
| Schmid Andreas | 1949 | Unterstammheim | | 3:21.07 | 11.58 | 273 | WT NW | |
| Signer Erwin | 1963 | Thundorf | | 3:11.26 | 11.23 | 733 | WT NW | |
DSQ | Stadelmann Fabienne | 1965 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:28.45 | 8.51 | 734 | WT NW | |
| Tanner Marco | 1972 | Chur | SC Arosa | 3:29.40 | 12.28 | 952 | WT NW | |
| Tschann Vreni | 1968 | Ottoberg | | 3:19.32 | 11.52 | 736 | WT NW | |
| Ueber Monika | 1973 | Schlatt TG | | 3:46.15 | 13.28 | 737 | WT NW | |
| Uebigau Silvia | 1965 | Frauenfeld | | 3:32.14 | 12.37 | 738 | WT NW | |
| von Wyl Rosita | 1947 | Schmitten (Albula) | | 4:00.05 | 14.17 | 809 | WT NW | |
Resultate
Verarbeitungszeit: 13ms