1. | Knuchel Loris | 10 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | 05:59 | | 3:43 | 7045 | 11. | |
2. | Caflisch Jon Andri | 10 | Bern | | 06:11 | +12 | 3:51 | 4911 | 17. | |
3. | Stettler Luca | 10 | Steffisburg | fun and run Thun | 06:15 | +16 | 3:54 | 9774 | 20. | |
4. | Schneider Nino | 10 | Seewil | | 06:19 | +20 | 3:56 | 9300 | 21. | |
5. | Friedli Nino Maël | 10 | Freimettigen | Gerbersport | 06:28 | +29 | 4:02 | 5667 | 29. | |
6. | Tenisch Gian | 10 | Brig | LLT Oberwallis/ skinfit.wallis | 06:29 | +30 | 4:02 | 9950 | 30. | |
7. | Gauch Tim | 10 | Rubigen | gerbersport | 06:32 | +33 | 4:04 | 5776 | 33. | |
8. | Meili Linus | 10 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 06:37 | +38 | 4:07 | 7841 | 35. | |
9. | Diallo Noah | 10 | Ostermundigen | | 06:51 | +52 | 4:16 | 5211 | 49. | |
10. | Petranelli Giorgio Michele | 10 | Muri b. Bern | | 06:52 | +53 | 4:17 | 8450 | 51. | |
11. | Guggisberg Andrin | 10 | Fraubrunnen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 06:53 | +54 | 4:17 | 3136 | 52. | |
12. | Guex Jérémie | 10 | Granges (Veveyse) | | 06:54 | +55 | 4:18 | 15384 | 53. | |
13. | von Hardenberg Jakob | 10 | Bern | | 07:00 | +1:01 | 4:22 | 10231 | 64. | |
14. | Wüthrich Glenn | 10 | Moosseedorf | | 07:01 | +1:02 | 4:22 | 10568 | 67. | |
15. | Rufer Mischa | 10 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 07:02 | +1:03 | 4:23 | 3168 | 71. | |
16. | Mühlethaler Nik Henri | 10 | Kaltacker | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 07:06 | +1:07 | 4:26 | 3164 | 81. | |
17. | Abbühl Len | 10 | Zuzwil | TVM Buchsi Athletics | 07:07 | +1:08 | 4:26 | 3828 | 82. | |
18. | Nauer Laurent | 10 | Bern | | 07:08 | +1:09 | 4:27 | 8198 | 84. | |
19. | Trösch Julin | 10 | Köniz | | 07:12 | +1:13 | 4:29 | 10029 | 101. | |
20. | Frei Nico | 10 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 07:17 | +1:18 | 4:32 | 2091 | 116. | |
21. | Perroud Luca | 10 | Köniz | TVL Bern | 07:18 | +1:19 | 4:33 | 15223 | 120. | |
22. | Thönen Enea | 10 | Zimmerwald | Zimmerwald - Schule Wald | 07:23 | +1:24 | 4:36 | 3825 | 126. | |
23. | Brand Yanis | 10 | Stettlen | | 07:23 | +1:24 | 4:36 | 4644 | 127. | |
24. | Fankhauser Niilo | 10 | Stettlen | TV Stettlen | 07:24 | +1:25 | 4:36 | 5466 | 128. | |
25. | Salvisberg Yaron | 10 | Langnau | | 07:25 | +1:26 | 4:37 | 9016 | 134. | |
26. | Baggenstos Mathieu | 10 | Vers-Chez-Perrin | | 07:26 | +1:27 | 4:38 | 4127 | 137. | |
27. | Von Wyss Paco | 10 | Lyss | | 07:26 | +1:27 | 4:38 | 10250 | 140. | |
28. | Branzke Folke | 10 | Werder | | 07:29 | +1:30 | 4:40 | 2225 | 148. | |
29. | Kistler Louis | 10 | Hindelbank | | 07:30 | +1:31 | 4:40 | 6999 | 152. | |
30. | Müller Gian | 10 | St. Gallen | | 07:33 | +1:34 | 4:42 | 15412 | 160. | |
31. | Kuhn Vincent | 10 | Muri b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 07:38 | +1:39 | 4:45 | 7208 | 181. | |
32. | Tesch Timo | 10 | Stettlen | | 07:42 | +1:43 | 4:48 | 9954 | 193. | |
33. | Mueller Gian Mark | 10 | St. Gallen | | 07:45 | +1:46 | 4:50 | 15439 | 203. | |
34. | Rüttimann Tristan | 10 | Worblaufen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 07:46 | +1:47 | 4:51 | 3791 | 207. | |
35. | Iseli Mael | 10 | Bern | | 07:48 | +1:49 | 4:52 | 15773 | 213. | |
36. | Schönholzer Lorin | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 07:49 | +1:50 | 4:52 | 3556 | 219. | |
37. | Balsiger Fabian | 10 | Rüegsauschachen | | 07:59 | +2:00 | 4:58 | 4160 | 239. | |
38. | Taverna Liam | 10 | Jona | | 07:59 | +2:00 | 4:59 | 9937 | 245. | |
39. | Burri Julien | 10 | Belp | | 07:59 | +2:00 | 4:59 | 4867 | 246. | |
40. | Kappeler Magnus Enea | 10 | Mittelhäusern | FC Sternenberg Db | 08:00 | +2:01 | 4:59 | 6883 | 249. | |
41. | Thomet Yannick | 10 | Neuenegg | | 08:06 | +2:07 | 5:03 | 9976 | 268. | |
42. | Reina Dion | 10 | Liebefeld | FC Sternenberg Db | 08:06 | +2:07 | 5:03 | 8655 | 269. | |
43. | Murzilli Leonardo | 10 | Bern | STB Bern | 08:06 | +2:07 | 5:03 | 8172 | 270. | |
44. | Moesch Tim | 10 | Schliern bei Köniz | FC Sternenberg Db | 08:11 | +2:12 | 5:06 | 7970 | 289. | |
45. | Rodríguez Lazo Benjamín | 10 | Bern | | 08:11 | +2:12 | 5:06 | 8780 | 292. | |
46. | Lehmann Leandro | 10 | Ostermundigen | Schule Mösli | 08:13 | +2:14 | 5:07 | 3649 | 298. | |
47. | Brülhart Nick | 10 | Schliern bei Köniz | FC Sternenberg Db | 08:15 | +2:16 | 5:09 | 4729 | 309. | |
48. | Ramseyer Lenny | 10 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Biberist aktiv | 08:16 | +2:17 | 5:09 | 8609 | 310. | |
49. | Amacher Lars | 10 | Spiegel b. Bern | FC Sternenberg Db | 08:17 | +2:18 | 5:10 | 3953 | 315. | |
50. | Martin Glen | 10 | Ligerz | | 08:22 | +2:23 | 5:13 | 7707 | 334. | |
51. | Teweldemedhin Eyobed | 10 | Belp | FC Sternenberg Db | 08:24 | +2:25 | 5:14 | 15894 | 342. | |
52. | Montes De Oca Fabio | 10 | Ittigen | | 08:26 | +2:27 | 5:15 | 7996 | 347. | |
53. | Bohn Simeon | 10 | Baar | | 08:31 | +2:32 | 5:19 | 4551 | 356. | |
54. | Meierhofer Fabian | 10 | Worblaufen | | 08:38 | +2:39 | 5:23 | 7839 | 375. | |
55. | Perrenoud Jonathan | 10 | Aesch | | 08:43 | +2:44 | 5:26 | 8424 | 389. | |
56. | Wilhelm Marco | 10 | Köniz | FC Sternenberg Db | 08:45 | +2:46 | 5:27 | 10496 | 394. | |
57. | Lösche Aaron | 10 | Bern | | 09:01 | +3:02 | 5:37 | 7504 | 427. | |
58. | Miyai Yuma | 10 | Genève | | 09:08 | +3:09 | 5:42 | 7963 | 441. | |
59. | Herrmann Jonas | 10 | Alchenstorf | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 09:16 | +3:17 | 5:46 | 3572 | 451. | |
60. | Sawo Arouna Levin | 10 | Schliern bei Köniz | FC Sternenberg Db | 09:57 | +3:58 | 6:12 | 9053 | 496. | |
61. | Kolukaj Riduan | 10 | Oberbalm | FC Sternenberg Db | 09:57 | +3:58 | 6:12 | 7111 | 498. | |
62. | Mehta Aarav | 10 | Rüfenacht BE | | 09:58 | +3:59 | 6:13 | 7812 | 499. | |
63. | Wilson Levin | 10 | Köniz | FC Sternenberg Db | 10:34 | +4:35 | 6:36 | 10501 | 518. | |
64. | Pernet Gaëtan | 10 | Chexbres | | 10:38 | +4:39 | 6:38 | 15902 | 521. | |
65. | Müller Lean | 10 | Köniz | FC Sternenberg Db | 10:46 | +4:47 | 6:43 | 15895 | 528. | |
66. | Kwuida Wanji | 10 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 10:52 | +4:53 | 6:47 | 2124 | 531. | |
67. | Veyre Kylian | 10 | Courtepin | | 11:22 | +5:23 | 7:05 | 10155 | 543. | |
DNS |
| Horst Jarno | 10 | Dresden | | | | | 2257 | | |
| Bill Fabio | 10 | Boll | | | | | 4446 | | |
| Groove Benjamin | 10 | Bern | | | | | 6046 | | |
| Stalder Livio | 10 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 9655 | | |
| Veyre Kylian | 10 | Courtepin | | | | | 10156 | | |
| Wiedmer Léon | 10 | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | | | | 10479 | | |