1. | Herrmann Elena | 15 | Gstaad | TV Gstaad | 07:48 | -- | 4:52 | 3056 | 234. | |
2. | Waelti Elise | 15 | Wohlen B. Bern | LAC Wohlen | 07:51 | +03 | 4:54 | 4611 | 248. | |
3. | Gerber Melissa Nyla | 15 | Weier im Emmental | Jugi Affoltern-Weier | 08:09 | +21 | 5:05 | 12968 | 345. | |
4. | Kellerhals Antonia | 15 | Bern | | 08:09 | +21 | 5:05 | 14642 | 349. | |
5. | Uhlmann Emilia | 15 | Gondiswil | Jugi Gondiswil | 08:16 | +28 | 5:09 | 6959 | 386. | |
6. | Liechti Mia | 15 | Kaufdorf | | 08:23 | +35 | 5:14 | 15370 | 436. | |
7. | Imhof Maira | 15 | Amsoldingen | | 08:23 | +35 | 5:14 | 14184 | 440. | |
8. | Hess Jeanne | 15 | Ostermundigen | | 08:23 | +35 | 5:14 | 13825 | 442. | |
9. | Stähli Milene | 15 | Moosaffoltern | Jugi Rapperswil | 08:27 | +39 | 5:16 | 18694 | 467. | |
10. | Mosimann Sophie | 15 | Mirchel | Mirchel - Primar-, Realschule Mirchel | 08:28 | +40 | 5:17 | 7195 | 476. | |
11. | Portmann Lara | 15 | Wiggen | Grasskiclub Escholzmatt-Marbach | 08:32 | +44 | 5:19 | 3931 | 504. | |
12. | Zeiter Ronja | 15 | Fieschertal | | 08:33 | +45 | 5:20 | 20158 | 517. | |
13. | Arcidiacono Lynn | 15 | Rombach | | 08:36 | +48 | 5:22 | 40981 | 543. | |
14. | Heldner Noë Maleen | 15 | Bremgarten | | 08:37 | +49 | 5:22 | 13751 | 546. | |
15. | Allemand Michelle | 15 | Kirchlindach | STB Leichtathletik | 08:39 | +51 | 5:23 | 10152 | 562. | |
16. | Baumgartner Lenia Alina | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 08:39 | +51 | 5:24 | 10590 | 564. | |
17. | Fandiño Amélia | 15 | Grasswil | | 08:42 | +54 | 5:26 | 12398 | 588. | |
18. | Meier Leni | 15 | Noflen | | 08:50 | +1:02 | 5:30 | 3641 | 638. | |
19. | Beyeler Jolene | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 08:51 | +1:03 | 5:31 | 10794 | 648. | |
20. | Kreis Vivienne | 15 | Wichtrach | Wichtrach - Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach | 08:51 | +1:03 | 5:31 | 7825 | 649. | |
21. | Sangaré Nouria | 15 | Bern | | 08:51 | +1:03 | 5:31 | 17768 | 652. | |
22. | Hubmann Lina | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 08:53 | +1:05 | 5:32 | 14085 | 659. | |
23. | Dzinaku Zoé | 15 | Frenkendorf | | 08:55 | +1:07 | 5:33 | 12177 | 670. | |
24. | Bergmann Elin | 15 | Madiswil | VMC Aarwangen | 08:58 | +1:10 | 5:35 | 10714 | 697. | |
25. | Jacob Albertine | 15 | Wabern | STB Bern | 09:00 | +1:12 | 5:37 | 14266 | 712. | |
26. | Zumbrunn Juno | 15 | Ringgenberg BE | TV Unterseen | 09:00 | +1:12 | 5:37 | 4793 | 714. | |
27. | Jacob Louise | 15 | Wabern | STB Bern | 09:01 | +1:13 | 5:37 | 14268 | 717. | |
28. | Eggler Larissa | 15 | Goldswil b. Interlaken | TV Ringgenberg | 09:02 | +1:14 | 5:38 | 12238 | 725. | |
29. | Rüegsegger Selina | 15 | Bern | GGB | 09:02 | +1:14 | 5:38 | 40928 | 733. | |
30. | Hanke Anu | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 09:05 | +1:17 | 5:40 | 13579 | 756. | |
31. | Thierstein Marla | 15 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 09:06 | +1:18 | 5:40 | 19155 | 761. | |
32. | Michel Solea | 15 | Lyss | | 09:08 | +1:20 | 5:42 | 3695 | 783. | |
33. | Wittwer Enya Noa | 15 | Bern | | 09:09 | +1:21 | 5:42 | 19933 | 784. | |
34. | Luginbühl Nathalie | 15 | Bösingen | | 09:09 | +1:21 | 5:42 | 15513 | 787. | |
35. | Mabillard Nela Lou | 15 | Wabern | | 09:11 | +1:23 | 5:43 | 15581 | 802. | |
36. | Stampfli Julie | 15 | Schliern | | 09:11 | +1:23 | 5:44 | 40542 | 805. | |
37. | Eggimann Noemi | 15 | Aarwangen | | 09:16 | +1:28 | 5:47 | 12229 | 845. | |
38. | Kiener Julie | 15 | Kaltacker | | 09:17 | +1:29 | 5:47 | 3311 | 849. | |
39. | Müller Amanda | 15 | Wabern | STB Leichtathletik | 09:19 | +1:31 | 5:48 | 16291 | 857. | |
40. | Gerber Mira | 15 | Bern | | 09:23 | +1:35 | 5:51 | 12972 | 891. | |
41. | Fischer Romy | 15 | Bern | | 09:24 | +1:36 | 5:52 | 12563 | 899. | |
42. | Märki Joelle | 15 | Zofingen | | 09:25 | +1:37 | 5:52 | 15699 | 904. | |
43. | Gatzka Jana | 15 | Bern | | 09:26 | +1:38 | 5:53 | 12872 | 907. | |
44. | Reber Loanne | 15 | Bern | | 09:29 | +1:41 | 5:55 | 17137 | 922. | |
45. | Schröder Victoria Elise | 15 | Wabern bei Bern | | 09:30 | +1:42 | 5:56 | 18278 | 933. | |
46. | Tschirren Emily | 15 | Jaberg | | 09:32 | +1:44 | 5:57 | 19280 | 944. | |
47. | Scheidegger Elea | 15 | Trub | tv trub | 09:32 | +1:44 | 5:57 | 17893 | 948. | |
48. | Gast Léonie | 15 | Münsingen | | 09:32 | +1:44 | 5:57 | 2824 | 949. | |
49. | Zbinden Eline | 15 | Münsingen | | 09:32 | +1:44 | 5:57 | 20135 | 950. | |
50. | Hunziker Alissa | 15 | Lommiswil | Primarschule Lommiswil 3. Klasse | 09:35 | +1:47 | 5:59 | 7410 | 961. | |
51. | Kull Emma | 15 | Langnau i. E. | | 09:36 | +1:48 | 5:59 | 15015 | 962. | |
52. | Marti Anne | 15 | Bern | GGB | 09:39 | +1:51 | 6:01 | 40927 | 983. | |
53. | Sohn Yuna | 15 | Bern | | 09:39 | +1:51 | 6:01 | 4308 | 984. | |
54. | Tassone Martina Ariana | 15 | Zollikofen | | 09:40 | +1:52 | 6:02 | 19089 | 989. | |
55. | Gheorghe Ilinca | 15 | Lyss | | 09:40 | +1:52 | 6:02 | 2870 | 991. | |
56. | Mabillard Amelia | 15 | Zürich | | 09:42 | +1:54 | 6:03 | 15575 | 998. | |
57. | Bangerter Zoé | 15 | Bern | | 09:43 | +1:55 | 6:04 | 10458 | 1005. | |
58. | Stähli Linda | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 09:44 | +1:56 | 6:04 | 18692 | 1014. | |
59. | Alvarez Méndez Anna Lucia | 15 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | 09:45 | +1:57 | 6:05 | 26723 | 1017. | |
60. | Rüegsegger Zora Mailin | 15 | Bern | CrossFit Bern | 09:49 | +2:01 | 6:07 | 4087 | 1031. | |
61. | Liniger Eleah | 15 | Nidau | | 09:49 | +2:01 | 6:07 | 40926 | 1032. | |
62. | Baumberger Sofie | 15 | Bern | | 09:50 | +2:02 | 6:08 | 10574 | 1036. | |
63. | Beutler Kajsa | 15 | Bern | | 09:54 | +2:06 | 6:10 | 10782 | 1053. | |
64. | Schmid Emma | 15 | Bolligen | | 09:58 | +2:10 | 6:13 | 4186 | 1064. | |
65. | Balid Sidra | 15 | Bern | | 10:03 | +2:15 | 6:16 | 40544 | 1075. | |
66. | Grossrieder Livia | 15 | 3417 Rüegsau | | 10:05 | +2:17 | 6:17 | 13298 | 1081. | |
67. | Gambazzi Sveva | 15 | Bern | | 10:06 | +2:18 | 6:18 | 12816 | 1089. | |
68. | Schär Lynn | 15 | Gondiswil | Jugi Gondiswil | 10:09 | +2:21 | 6:20 | 6960 | 1101. | |
69. | Bernhard Leana | 15 | Leimiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 10:11 | +2:23 | 6:21 | 7128 | 1108. | |
70. | Stalder Anuk | 15 | Interlaken | | 10:12 | +2:24 | 6:22 | 40971 | 1112. | |
71. | Dilay Marianne | 15 | Chenens | | 10:15 | +2:27 | 6:24 | 12043 | 1120. | |
72. | Smart Amira | 15 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:20 | +2:32 | 6:26 | 26406 | 1131. | |
73. | Dilay Isabelle | 15 | Chenens | | 10:20 | +2:32 | 6:26 | 12042 | 1132. | |
74. | Schnittfeld Carla | 15 | Bern | | 10:29 | +2:41 | 6:32 | 40937 | 1157. | |
75. | Anderegg Elin | 15 | Würenlos | TV Würenlos | 10:34 | +2:46 | 6:36 | 10229 | 1179. | |
76. | Howald Carina | 15 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 10:36 | +2:48 | 6:37 | 7494 | 1183. | |
77. | Probst Sophie | 15 | Bern | | 10:38 | +2:50 | 6:38 | 17025 | 1188. | |
78. | von Ballmoos Xenia | 15 | Busswil b. Büren | | 10:59 | +3:11 | 6:51 | 40944 | 1224. | |
79. | Turtschi Johanna | 15 | Bern | | 11:02 | +3:14 | 6:53 | 19298 | 1228. | |
80. | Bihr Anja | 15 | Bern | | 11:07 | +3:19 | 6:56 | 40999 | 1236. | |
81. | Matti Mia Luana | 15 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 11:11 | +3:23 | 6:58 | 15831 | 1241. | |
82. | Kaiser Alva | 15 | Thierachern | | 11:23 | +3:35 | 7:06 | 14519 | 1259. | |
83. | Elias Alba | 15 | Bern | | 11:23 | +3:35 | 7:06 | 12296 | 1260. | |
84. | Ulmann Jael | 15 | Aarburg | | 11:30 | +3:42 | 7:11 | 19314 | 1268. | |
85. | Gafner Tabea | 15 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | 11:34 | +3:46 | 7:13 | 26728 | 1270. | |
86. | Gerber Carla | 15 | Langnau | | 11:41 | +3:53 | 7:17 | 12945 | 1274. | |
87. | Prause Maxine | 15 | Bern | | 20:13 | +12:25 | 12:37 | 16999 | 1308. | |
DNS |
| Lanz Isabelle | 15 | Bolligen | | | | | 3452 | | |
| Beyeler Alison | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 10789 | | |
| Gussarow Carlotta | 15 | Bern | | | | | 13406 | | |
| Kunz Carlotta | 15 | Bern | | | | | 15039 | | |
| Rhyner Jael | 15 | Münsingen | | | | | 17259 | | |
| Schläpfer Elin | 15 | Spiegel bei Bern | | | | | 18003 | | |
| Paz Estefania | 15 | Lyss | Gümligen - International School of Berne | | | | 25816 | | |