1. | Devittori Roger | 69 | VC Mendrisio | 52:26 | 22.3 | 111 | 20:37 | |
2. | Gerber Hansjürg | 66 | RC Steffisburg | 55:36 | 21.0 | 134 | 21:54 | |
3. | Elmer Rico | 69 | Bär&Karrer | 55:59 | 20.8 | 135 | 22:14 | |
4. | Hermle Arthur | 61 | RSV Spaichingen | 56:42 | 20.6 | 139 | 21:40 | |
5. | Furrer Peter | 64 | Giswil | 1:00:19 | 19.3 | 132 | 23:30 | |
6. | Fasl Toni | 68 | SV Rätikon GWK | 1:02:24 | 18.7 | 173 | 23:52 | |
7. | Krebs Kurt | 64 | Thömus Factory Team | 1:02:37 | 18.6 | 177 | 24:02 | |
8. | Bugmann Daniel | 66 | Wollerau | 1:03:14 | 18.5 | 224 | 24:18 | |
9. | Zehr René | 67 | Bikecenter Radsport Steffisburg | 1:04:04 | 18.2 | 208 | 24:20 | |
10. | Ryser Andreas | 67 | velolade-schneider.ch | 1:04:20 | 18.1 | 123 | 24:33 | |
11. | Hintermann Padi | 66 | VC Kerzers | 1:05:40 | 17.8 | 235 | 24:50 | |
12. | Schuler Philipp | 63 | Tri Uri | 1:05:44 | 17.7 | 155 | 24:57 | |
13. | Reichmuth Manfred | 67 | team-advantage.ch | 1:05:55 | 17.7 | 156 | 25:13 | |
14. | Roethlisberger Fred | 67 | Winistorf | 1:05:56 | 17.7 | 233 | 25:02 | |
15. | Willi Franz | 65 | VC Meiringen - Brienz | 1:06:03 | 17.7 | 247 | 25:09 | |
16. | Wüthrich Markus | 68 | Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen | 1:06:16 | 17.6 | 188 | 25:51 | |
17. | Timme Volker | 68 | Münchenbuchsee | 1:06:22 | 17.6 | 198 | 25:11 | |
18. | Haudenschild Markus | 65 | Durango Team | 1:07:51 | 17.2 | 130 | 25:31 | |
19. | Schori Stefan | 65 | Bike Club Spiez | 1:08:07 | 17.1 | 157 | 25:58 | |
20. | Hess Marcel | 67 | Kriens | 1:09:39 | 16.7 | 202 | 26:50 | |
21. | Bühler André | 65 | Laupen BE | 1:10:23 | 16.6 | 259 | 27:27 | |
22. | Herzog René | 68 | VC Kerzers/Team Velogalerie Kerzers | 1:10:27 | 16.6 | 257 | 26:46 | |
23. | Haesen Frank | 66 | Duffel | 1:11:48 | 16.2 | 280 | 27:36 | |
24. | Lüthi Patrick | 69 | Belp | 1:11:53 | 16.2 | 296 | 27:55 | |
25. | Schwarz Georges | 65 | Bolligen | 1:12:23 | 16.1 | 268 | 27:40 | |
26. | Gfeller Philip | 65 | Team Galilea | 1:15:15 | 15.5 | 133 | 28:42 | |
27. | Nassal Rainer | 68 | Tuttlingen | 1:15:41 | 15.4 | 255 | 28:53 | |
28. | Schenk Daniel | 61 | Eitzinger Sports | 1:16:02 | 15.3 | 230 | 28:57 | |
29. | Grasnig Herbert | 64 | Revelo Triesen | 1:18:26 | 14.9 | 350 | 30:10 | |
30. | Piegatowski Dariusz | 65 | Piegatowscy | 1:18:52 | 14.8 | 214 | 29:57 | |
31. | Arber Rolf | 62 | Olten | 1:22:27 | 14.1 | 103 | 30:40 | |
32. | Pfister Klaus | 67 | Uttigen | 1:25:00 | 13.7 | 308 | 34:02 | |
33. | Bleiker Bruno | 69 | Stäfa | 1:25:16 | 13.7 | 178 | 31:57 | |
34. | Thalmann Daniel | 61 | BEO Triathlon Team | 1:28:00 | 13.2 | 245 | 31:48 | |
35. | Wenner Alex | 68 | Bern | 1:28:01 | 13.2 | 322 | 31:51 | |
36. | Cambi Aroldo | 68 | Asculan Endurance Worldwide | 1:28:41 | 13.1 | 183 | 33:31 | |
37. | Frick Thomas | 67 | TriTeam Lustenau | 1:29:03 | 13.1 | 347 | 34:12 | |
38. | Studer Theo | 63 | Biezwil | 1:29:11 | 13.1 | 266 | 31:52 | |
39. | Ballmann Pierre | 64 | Uettligen | 1:30:58 | 12.8 | 289 | 35:33 | |
40. | Knibb Michael | 67 | Brienzwiler | 1:36:21 | 12.1 | 282 | 35:02 | |
41. | Ganther Peter | 63 | Pfäffikon ZH | 1:37:16 | 12.0 | 285 | 37:21 | |
42. | Dasen Thierry | 65 | Biel/Bienne | 1:44:51 | 11.1 | 292 | 38:26 | |
43. | Gasser Patrick | 66 | swiss.running.man | 1:45:02 | 11.1 | 284 | 38:21 | |
44. | Rölli Martin | 67 | Luzern | 2:07:57 | 9.1 | 337 | 47:04 | |
Start |
| Rebitzer Gerald | 67 | Winterthur | | | 251 | | |
| Feuz Stephan | 65 | VCK | | | 239 | | |
| Brügger Kaspar | 66 | VC Meiringen-Brienz | | | 226 | | |
| Muzzatti Bruno | 65 | Essey cyclo | | | 215 | | |
| Fankhauser Klaus | 65 | 3athlon Bern | | | 136 | | |
| Corbat Thierry | 68 | Bern | | | 116 | | |