201. | Hofer Heinz | 46 | Thalheim | | 29:44 | +14:38 | 6:23 | 1141 | M60: 15. | |
202. | Bättig Walter | 60 | Hochdorf | Swisslauftreff Cham | 29:46 | +14:40 | 6:23 | 1043 | M60: 16. | |
203. | Achermann Dietrich | 60 | St. Urban | | 29:58 | +14:52 | 6:26 | 1018 | M60: 17. | |
204. | Ong Wei Quan Patrick | 91 | Wädenswil | | 30:06 | +15:00 | 6:28 | 1288 | M30: 42. | |
205. | Metzger Markus | 66 | Mettmenstetten | | 30:27 | +15:21 | 6:32 | 1195 | M50: 42. | |
206. | Brandenberg Damian | 93 | Baar | | 30:29 | +15:23 | 6:33 | 40143 | M20: 52. | |
207. | Hein Ralf | 69 | Eschenbach LU | | 31:13 | +16:07 | 6:42 | 1129 | M50: 43. | |
208. | Rittgasser Krisztián | 81 | Strengelbach | | 32:13 | +17:07 | 6:55 | 1226 | M40: 54. | |
209. | Koerdt Alexander | 53 | Stansstad | | 34:55 | +19:49 | 7:30 | 40030 | M60: 18. | |
DNS |
| Teklay Merhawi | 00 | Obernau | LC Luzern | | | | 1004 | M20 | |
| Teklay Merhawi | 00 | Kriens | Sport und Integration Kanton Luzern | | | | 1007 | M20 | |
| Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | | | | 1012 | M40 | |
| Anderhub Martin | 01 | Hohenrain | | | | | 1024 | M20 | |
| Andrea Ricci | 75 | Zürich | LACTV Unterstrass | | | | 1025 | M40 | |
| Andreas Koller Lang und Co. AG | 86 | Hüswil | | | | | 1026 | M30 | |
| Balmer Raphael | 79 | Oberkirch LU | | | | | 1036 | M40 | |
| Bangerter Andreas | 88 | Thun | | | | | 1038 | M30 | |
| Bischof Raphael | 83 | Horn | | | | | 1052 | M30 | |
| Blum Severin | 95 | Roggliswil | | | | | 1056 | M20 | |
| Brechbühl Marco | 93 | Luzern | | | | | 1062 | M20 | |
| Bufalino Christian | 80 | Pfäffikon ZH | | | | | 1067 | M40 | |
| Chèvre Nicolas | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | | | | 1077 | M30 | |
| Cleopazzo Marco | 81 | Obernau | | | | | 1080 | M40 | |
| Colella Andrea Massimo | 68 | Sempach Station | | | | | 1081 | M50 | |
| Felder Hans | 48 | Kriens | | | | | 1103 | M60 | |
| Freund Nic | 97 | Hochdorf | | | | | 1107 | M20 | |
| Gajou Siroko | 03 | Luzern | | | | | 1113 | M20 | |
| Helfenstein Reto | 76 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | | | | 1132 | M40 | |
| Hemsley Ralph | 85 | Luzern | | | | | 1136 | M30 | |
| Hofer Lukas | 84 | Meggen | | | | | 1142 | M30 | |
| Hurschler Hans | 64 | Rotkreuz | TSV Rotkreuz | | | | 1148 | M50 | |
| Jenny Kily | 85 | Horw | | | | | 1152 | M30 | |
| Kaiser Claudio | 90 | Root | | | | | 1154 | M30 | |
| Kiser Jimmy | 65 | Neuenkirch | | | | | 1159 | M50 | |
| Kron Thomas | 58 | Geltwil | | | | | 1166 | M60 | |
| Kuster-Sutter Hugo | 54 | Kriens | Marathon-Team Kriens | | | | 1171 | M60 | |
| Lohmann Marcus | 86 | Udligenswil | | | | | 1181 | M30 | |
| Magalhães de Almeida António | 79 | Bern | Heisse Tage... | | | | 1186 | M40 | |
| Martre Sebastien | 75 | Emmenbrücke | | | | | 1189 | M40 | |
| Mueller Bruno | 65 | Auw | | | | | 1200 | M50 | |
| Müller Rolf | 63 | Zug | | | | | 1204 | M50 | |
| Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | | | | 1218 | M50 | |
| Reinhard Matthias | 80 | Luzern | | | | | 1221 | M40 | |
| Rickenbacher Andreas | 76 | Immensee | | | | | 1222 | M40 | |
| Riklin Nik | 50 | Malters | | | | | 1225 | M60 | |
| Rui Dá Boaventura pereira | 66 | Emmen | | | | | 1230 | M50 | |
| Rychen Stéphane | 68 | Murzelen | | | | | 1232 | M50 | |
| Sabatini Marco | 71 | Horw | | | | | 1233 | M50 | |
| Stadtbäumer Siggi | 62 | Neuenkirch | | | | | 1254 | M50 | |
| Stark Christian | 85 | Kloten | | | | | 1257 | M30 | |
| Wipfli Marco | 72 | Malters | | | | | 1272 | M40 | |
| Wohlwend Martin | 87 | Nendeln | | | | | 1274 | M30 | |
| Wunderli Samuel | 88 | Aeugst am Albis | | | | | 1276 | M30 | |
| Ingold Max | 69 | Rüttenen | | | | | 1284 | M50 | |
| Ingold Roger | 69 | Rüttenen | | | | | 1285 | M50 | |
| Röösli Marc | 92 | Hubersdorf | | | | | 1290 | M20 | |
| Mahamad Husein | 96 | Galgenen | TSV Galgenen | | | | 1306 | M20 | |