1. Crossfit Wetzikon 2 (6) |
1. | Egli Simone | 1991 | Uster | 1:03:15 | 118 | |
1. | Staubli Jan | 1985 | Pfäffikon ZH | 54:43 | 120 | |
2. | Reypka Chris | 1991 | Wetzikon | 55:12 | 119 | |
2. | Cathomas Samira | 1995 | Uster | 1:03:58 | 117 | |
2. FANTASTIC 4 (27) |
3. | Deix Tamara | 1991 | Brunnen | 1:06:11 | 134 | |
7. | Müller Stefan | 1980 | Zug | 59:52 | 135 | |
8. | Büeler Alexander | 1988 | Zug | 59:55 | 136 | |
9. | Büeler Christoph | 1997 | Zug | 59:56 | 133 | |
3. Balboa Move (36) |
3. | Senti Michi | 1989 | Volketswil | 58:39 | 178 | |
4. | Küttel Léonie | 1992 | Zürich | 1:06:31 | 179 | |
5. | Lam Et | 1977 | Zürich | 59:00 | 177 | |
24. | Cosati Sandro | 1988 | | 1:14:50 | 180 | |
4. Angry Dragons (43) |
5. | Keller Murielle | 1981 | Amriswil | 1:07:49 | 103 | |
7. | Hofstetter Nicole | 1984 | Altenrhein | 1:09:02 | 102 | |
15. | Lüchinger David | 1982 | St. Gallen | 1:07:24 | 104 | |
16. | Brüggler Mario | 1984 | St. Gallen | 1:07:39 | 101 | |
5. Just Do It! (50) |
6. | Spasojevic Julia | 2000 | Winkel (Zürich) | 1:08:04 | 152 | |
9. | Billeter Saina | 1997 | Winkel (Zürich) | 1:09:25 | 150 | |
17. | Häfeli Marc | 1993 | Huttwil (Bern) | 1:08:00 | 151 | |
18. | Billeter Aline | 2000 | Winkel (Zürich) | 1:18:31 | 149 | |
6. SUICIDE SQUAT (54) |
6. | Zwyssig Michael | 1987 | Zug | 59:02 | 168 | |
8. | Fischer Natascha | 1995 | Baar | 1:09:03 | 166 | |
14. | Filli Reto | 1980 | Baar | 1:06:01 | 165 | |
26. | Neuhaus Pascal | 1982 | Ebikon | 1:15:46 | 167 | |
7. Laufenodergelaufenwerden (61) |
11. | Gehrig Irina | 1990 | Brunnadern | 1:15:11 | 153 | |
12. | Lendi Helena | 1991 | St. Gallen | 1:15:22 | 154 | |
13. | Mikolasek Maria | 1983 | Wil | 1:15:27 | 155 | |
25. | Porter Samuel | 1988 | St. Gallen | 1:15:08 | 156 | |
8. Ürschwyzer Bärggeissä (65) |
10. | Styger Daniela | 1991 | Muotathal | 1:13:59 | 208 | |
14. | Nussbaumer Daria | 1988 | Arth | 1:16:25 | 206 | |
18. | Stadler Christian | 1986 | Neuenkirch | 1:08:18 | 207 | |
23. | Ablondi Claudio | 1987 | Muotathal | 1:13:54 | 205 | |
9. CrossFit ZUG kINDER (73) |
10. | Schnüriger Kevin | 1987 | Zug | 1:03:01 | 124 | |
11. | Bala Shkelqim | 1987 | Affoltere am Albis | 1:03:03 | 121 | |
12. | Müller Michael | 1992 | Cham | 1:03:30 | 123 | |
40. | Hasenmaile Miriam | 1986 | Zug | 1:33:21 | 122 | |
10. max crossers (78) |
15. | Müller Linda | 1993 | Lotzwil | 1:17:28 | 159 | |
16. | Jufer Corinne | 1987 | Lotzwil | 1:17:32 | 158 | |
17. | Guggisberg Michèle | 1991 | Lotzwil | 1:17:32 | 157 | |
30. | Schenk Thomas | 1993 | Lotzwil | 1:17:21 | 160 | |
11. CrossFit Luzern (84) |
4. | Huber Markus | 1980 | Luzern | 58:43 | 109 | |
22. | Studer Kerstin | 1991 | Kriens | 1:19:41 | 112 | |
23. | Steiner Rahel | 1993 | Root | 1:19:42 | 111 | |
35. | Hunziker Beni | 1970 | Ruswil | 1:19:43 | 110 | |
12. Dirty Sanches (89) |
20. | Wcislo Marcin | 1991 | Wil | 1:12:22 | 128 | |
21. | Schertler Markus | 1979 | Engelburg | 1:12:22 | 127 | |
22. | Richter Marc | 1982 | Niederuzwil | 1:12:22 | 126 | |
26. | Bussmann Daniela | 1982 | Niederuzwil | 1:20:57 | 125 | |
13. Inglorious Heroes (103) |
13. | Blangiardi Massimo | 1976 | Zürich | 1:05:21 | 145 | |
19. | Scheidegger Nathalie | 1987 | Wallisellen | 1:18:35 | 148 | |
31. | Scheidegger Marcel | 1985 | Wallisellen | 1:17:44 | 147 | |
40. | Hirt Peter | 1979 | Rümlang | 1:24:35 | 146 | |
14. Hantelfäger (106) |
20. | Urfer Fabienne | 1995 | Stäfa | 1:18:50 | 144 | |
21. | Cornelli Lara | 1989 | Bubikon | 1:18:54 | 143 | |
32. | Deuber Stefan | 1986 | Rieden | 1:18:50 | 141 | |
33. | Feucht Lorenz | 1993 | Rüti ZHRüti | 1:18:50 | 142 | |
15. Prison-Crossers (118) |
19. | Schmid Marcel | 1970 | Seon | 1:09:44 | 164 | |
28. | Keusen Karin | 1992 | Riggisberg | 1:21:44 | 163 | |
29. | Flückiger Dominic | 1982 | Schmiedrued | 1:16:37 | 161 | |
42. | Giorgetti Jean-Marc | 1971 | Watt | 1:24:43 | 162 | |
15. Stop drop and Squat (118) |
25. | Schmid Sylvia | 1975 | Wetzikon | 1:20:53 | 218 | |
27. | Biser Daniel | 1996 | Hauptwil | 1:16:19 | 217 | |
28. | Ziltener Dario | 1984 | Eschlikon | 1:16:21 | 220 | |
38. | Keller Markus | 1979 | Eggersriet | 1:20:53 | 219 | |
17. More Rockers than Runners (139) |
24. | Chovancová Veronika | 1985 | Oetwil am See | 1:20:05 | 210 | |
34. | Wochner Stefan | 1980 | Auslikon | 1:19:17 | 212 | |
39. | Späni Roger | 1981 | Uster | 1:23:00 | 211 | |
42. | Barro Sabrina | 1982 | Uster | 1:45:35 | 209 | |
18. eis hämer no immer gno (150) |
31. | Mäder Regula | 1970 | Baden | 1:24:46 | 131 | |
32. | Bo Sandra | 1968 | Turgi | 1:24:46 | 129 | |
43. | Godoy Ivan | 1975 | Regensdorf | 1:24:46 | 130 | |
44. | Scacco Francesco | 1970 | Würenlos | 1:24:46 | 132 | |
19. well come Fit (163) |
33. | Brunner Corinne | 1990 | Frauenfeld | 1:25:04 | 221 | |
36. | Parpan Andreas | 1985 | Frauenfeld | 1:20:46 | 223 | |
37. | Rutschmann Leonard | 1976 | Frauenfeld | 1:20:49 | 224 | |
57. | Brunner Pascal | 1988 | Gerlikon | 1:36:42 | 222 | |
20. City Circle Solothurn (167) |
37. | Crivelli Andrea | 1975 | Grenchen | 1:31:04 | 278 | |
38. | Leisi Julia | 1989 | Langendorf | 1:31:05 | 277 | |
39. | Laubscher Sue | 1986 | Solothurn | 1:31:05 | 279 | |
53. | Selz Basil | 1982 | Solothurn | 1:31:05 | 276 | |
21. Chalk Monkeys (170) |
35. | Schmid Tanja | 1991 | Marbach | 1:29:47 | 108 | |
36. | Lorenz Ines | 1983 | Kreuzlingen | 1:29:47 | 107 | |
49. | Corradini Andreas | 1973 | Flawil | 1:29:47 | 105 | |
50. | Hartmann Thomas | 1972 | Neukirch | 1:29:47 | 106 | |
22. CrossFit Old Factory (174) |
30. | Wiehl Irene | 1980 | Schaffhausen | 1:24:37 | 116 | |
41. | Hartmannsgruber Nils | 1990 | Schaffhausen | 1:24:37 | 113 | |
51. | Wiehl Bernhard | 1978 | Schaffhausen | 1:30:05 | 115 | |
52. | Kaiser Roland | 1988 | Tagelswangen | 1:30:08 | 114 | |
23. Steelhammer (175) |
34. | Feurstein Sabrina | 1989 | Kennelbach AT | 1:27:30 | 214 | |
46. | Egger Pascal | 1986 | Steinach | 1:27:28 | 213 | |
47. | Reifler Urs | 1984 | St. Gallen | 1:27:30 | 215 | |
48. | Wüst Adrian | 1982 | St. Margrethen | 1:27:30 | 216 | |
24. The Cross Hitters (206) |
41. | Laube Salome | 1991 | Freienwil | 1:35:38 | 204 | |
54. | Frei Florian | 1997 | Lengnau | 1:35:38 | 203 | |
55. | Fatzer René | 1984 | Zufikon | 1:35:38 | 201 | |
56. | Feldmann David | 1986 | Birr | 1:35:38 | 202 | |
n.k. Wunderland (100) |
27. | Dermond Aline | 2016 | Rafz | 1:21:35 | 169 | |
29. | Stühlinger Lea | 1993 | Bülach | 1:21:45 | 171 | |
45. | Megert Patrick | 1978 | Rorbas | 1:26:32 | 170 | |
DNS | Strassman Daniel | 1963 | Zûrich | | 172 | |
n.k. Guinea pigs () |
DNS | Rade Susanne | 1988 | Buchs | | 137 | |
DNS | Schibler Jeffrey | 1992 | Fahrwangen | | 138 | |
DNS | Veil Luca | 1992 | Fahrwangen | | 139 | |
DNS | Widmer Steven | 1992 | Fahrwangen | | 140 | |