1. | Rudolf-Moskwa Izabela | 1972 | Deidesheim | | 1:29:39 | 135 | |
2. | Cathomas Samira | 1995 | Zürich | Brotherhood in blue | 1:37:38 | 237 | |
3. | Zeynol Burcin | 1989 | Pfäffikon | Brotherhood in blue | 1:38:32 | 238 | |
4. | Jungo Stefanie | 1990 | Marly | | 1:38:59 | 205 | |
5. | Küttel Léonie | 1992 | Zürich | Balboa | 1:46:14 | 247 | |
6. | Guggisberg Michele | 1987 | Aarwangen | Holy Moly | 1:48:15 | 259 | |
7. | Jufer Corinne | 1987 | Bern | Holy Moly | 1:48:17 | 260 | |
8. | Meystre Marion | 1990 | Monthey | Xpulse | 1:53:46 | 253 | |
9. | Offenmüller Gerlinde | 1988 | Basel | | 1:54:03 | 110 | |
10. | Boccella Maddalena | 1990 | Emmenbrücke | The BAARbarians | 1:55:31 | 226 | |
11. | von Moos Julia | 1984 | Hausen a.A. | Albisbrunn Pro | 1:56:14 | 250 | |
12. | Cid Fabienne | 1990 | Charrat | Xpulse | 1:56:42 | 256 | |
13. | Vogt Ursula | 1981 | Studen | | 1:58:42 | 119 | |
14. | Isler Silvia | 1995 | Wilen | | 1:58:48 | 101 | |
15. | Späni Sabrina | 1994 | Wollerau | | 1:58:48 | 102 | |
16. | A Marca Sandrine | 1984 | Loveresse | | 1:58:54 | 118 | |
17. | Zollinger Andrea | 1992 | Oberglatt | | 2:01:31 | 132 | |
18. | Tran Winnie | 1980 | Basel | | 2:04:07 | 207 | |
19. | Suharev Iulia | 1985 | | | 2:04:11 | 308 | |
20. | Gonzalez de Linares Rebeca | 1978 | Basel | | 2:04:38 | 216 | |
21. | Kousz Corinne | 1992 | Bülach | | 2:04:52 | 140 | |
22. | Jauch Karin | 1987 | Luzern | CoLL RuNNings | 2:05:09 | 243 | |
23. | Bolliger Alicja | 1982 | Menzingen | Snatching Heroes | 2:07:25 | 223 | |
24. | Meier Sabina | 1988 | Glattbrugg | | 2:10:18 | 120 | |
25. | Thalmann Sarah | 1988 | Zürich | | 2:14:15 | 148 | |
26. | Wenger Nicole | 1984 | Ebertswil | The BAARbarians | 2:17:31 | 227 | |
27. | Matzinger Celina | 1993 | Rüdlingen | The BAARbarians | 2:18:12 | 225 | |
28. | Hilty Bianca | 1978 | Meikirch | Sbaarta | 2:18:22 | 229 | |
29. | Lim Nina | 1987 | Zürich | | 2:22:02 | 311 | |
30. | Hammer Denise | 1986 | Zürich | | 2:22:08 | 310 | |
31. | Davatz Sandra | 1988 | Rorschach | Team Bräurosl | 2:26:07 | 234 | |
32. | Heinzelmann Celine | 1992 | St.Gallen | Team Bräurosl | 2:26:34 | 233 | |
33. | Beishuizen Natalie | 1991 | Hombrechtikon | | 2:52:56 | 304 | |
34. | Suharev Iulia | 1985 | Baar | | 2:54:03 | 301 | |
35. | Rogowska Joanna | 1983 | | | 3:09:56 | 303 | |
DNS |
| Aeschbacher Sandra | 1974 | Hinwil | | | 113 | |
| Fischer Annika | 1979 | Uitikon | | | 124 | |
| Schärer Denise | 1988 | Bern | | | 201 | |