1. | Wittensöldner David | 1989 | Zürich | 079 hed si gseit | 1:13:33 | 104 | |
2. | Nussbaumer Luca | 1989 | Zürich | Balboa | 1:14:38 | 122 | |
3. | Vieux Teikimoeatua | 1989 | Monthey | Xpulse | 1:16:09 | 256 | |
4. | Sidler Christian | 1992 | Luzern | Balboa | 1:19:52 | 124 | |
5. | Zere Amanuel | 1987 | Pfäfers | Pirminsberger Fitness Maniacs | 1:23:23 | 220 | |
6. | Berra Michael | 1993 | Monthey | Xpulse | 1:23:38 | 253 | |
7. | Senti Michi | 1989 | Solothurn | Rehband Rockers | 1:24:18 | 236 | |
8. | Bühlmann Ciril | 1990 | Wollerau | Rehband Rockers | 1:28:06 | 234 | |
9. | Liebermann Adrian | 1991 | Luzern | Balboa | 1:28:08 | 121 | |
10. | Abt Dennis | 1985 | Reinach | Absolutely Dynamite | 1:29:22 | 105 | |
11. | Kaufmann Adrian | 1985 | Reinach | Absolutely Dynamite | 1:29:23 | 106 | |
12. | Maissen Nicolas | 1985 | Reinach | Absolutely Dynamite | 1:29:24 | 107 | |
13. | Lohse Martin | 1988 | Ebikon | 079 hed si gseit | 1:31:15 | 102 | |
14. | Ramsteiner Raphael | 1991 | Füllinsdorf | CFT Lausen Team One | 1:32:33 | 136 | |
15. | Budmiger Cedric | 1987 | Pratt | CFT Lausen Team One | 1:32:41 | 133 | |
16. | Staub Claudio | 1987 | Zürich | Massgekocht | 1:32:49 | 2056 | |
17. | Lütolf Kevin | 1986 | Zürich | Massgekocht | 1:33:43 | 2057 | |
18. | Muspach Diego | 1986 | Dübendorf | Räuber & Poli | 1:34:02 | 230 | |
19. | Baumann Nicolas | 1993 | Wilen bei Wollerau | Rehband Rockers | 1:34:33 | 233 | |
20. | Eggler Philppe | 1998 | Thun | Crossfit Triplex | 1:37:41 | 142 | |
21. | Wenger Joel | 1994 | Thun | Crossfit Triplex | 1:37:47 | 144 | |
22. | Catalano Sacha | 1986 | Uetendorf | Crossfit Triplex | 1:38:18 | 141 | |
23. | Beer Dominic | 1993 | Wettingen | R.T.M. | 1:39:49 | 221 | |
24. | Landis Raphael | 1985 | Zürich | R.T.M. | 1:39:49 | 223 | |
25. | Kellenberger Moritz | 1988 | Zürich | R.T.M. | 1:39:49 | 222 | |
26. | Marti Reimond | 1990 | Niederurnen | WG30 | 1:40:24 | 251 | |
27. | Schiesser Thomas | 1989 | Niederurnen | WG30 | 1:40:24 | 252 | |
28. | Husseini Rashed | 1980 | Zürich | Rashaboy & ze Muckimädels | 1:43:23 | 227 | |
29. | Marti Lukas | 1990 | Luzern | Bad Decisions Barbell Club | 1:43:25 | 114 | |
30. | Meier Marco | 1984 | Lausen | CFT Lausen Team One | 1:44:18 | 135 | |
31. | GESER LEVIN | 1994 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 3 | 1:45:05 | 158 | |
32. | Rupp Fabian | 1987 | Zürich | Massgekocht | 1:45:06 | 2055 | |
33. | Bruner Max | 1989 | Zürich | The Rack Pack | 1:45:47 | 238 | |
34. | Fuerstner Phil | 1973 | Wädenswil | The Rack Pack | 1:46:36 | 239 | |
35. | Dobler Roman | 1982 | St. Gallen | F45 ST. GALLEN 4 | 1:47:52 | 201 | |
36. | Gallo Peter | 1984 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 4 | 1:47:52 | 204 | |
37. | TANIR ERKAN | 1979 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 3 | 1:48:48 | 159 | |
38. | Dietrich Thomas | 1989 | St. Gallen | F45 St. Gallen 1 | 1:50:08 | 149 | |
39. | Roffler Erich | 1984 | Bad Ragaz | Pirminsberger Fitness Maniacs | 1:50:33 | 219 | |
40. | Schleiffer Christoph | 1983 | St. Gallen | F45 St. Gallen 2 | 1:51:27 | 155 | |
41. | Hutter Martin | 1978 | St. Gallen | F45 St. Gallen 2 | 1:51:31 | 154 | |
42. | LEHMANN NEAL | 1987 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 7 | 1:51:35 | 214 | |
43. | KUPPELWIESER SEVERIN | 1994 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 7 | 1:51:35 | 213 | |
44. | TISO BENJAMIN | 1990 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 7 | 1:51:36 | 216 | |
45. | Gallo Michele | 1983 | Zug | 079 hed si gseit | 1:52:27 | 101 | |
46. | Ritschard André | 1989 | Rüschlikon | The Rack Pack | 1:53:50 | 240 | |
47. | Bielser Lukas | 1993 | Pratteln | CrossFit TimeOut one | 1:54:24 | 137 | |
48. | Schulz Christoph | 1990 | Liestal | CrossFit TimeOut one | 1:54:24 | 140 | |
49. | Unternährer Lukas | 1994 | Sursee | Bad Decisions Barbell Club | 1:56:05 | 118 | |
50. | Wyrsch Patrik | 1990 | Bürglen | Bad Decisions Barbell Club | 1:56:06 | 120 | |
51. | Götschi Joel | 1999 | Schönenberg | Bauwagen 27 | 1:57:30 | 125 | |
52. | Ulrich Florian | 1999 | Hütten | Bauwagen 27 | 1:57:32 | 127 | |
53. | Marti Reto | 1999 | Schönenberg | Bauwagen 27 | 1:57:32 | 126 | |
54. | Baur Pascal | 1999 | Samstagern | Bauwagen 27 | 1:57:33 | 128 | |
55. | Schneiter Christian | 1984 | Zürich | Massgekocht | 1:57:40 | 2058 | |
56. | Gay Max | 1984 | Zürich | ZNC-We Luv Burpees | 1:58:44 | 258 | |
57. | Clement Kevin | 1988 | Zürich | UNLMTD | 2:02:34 | 245 | |
58. | Vonlanthen Christophe | 1989 | Zürich | UNLMTD | 2:02:35 | 248 | |
59. | Anker Peter | 1987 | Opfikon | ZNC-We Luv Burpees | 2:04:35 | 257 | |
60. | Claire Yves | 1993 | Tenniken | TimeOut Turtles | 2:05:13 | 244 | |
61. | Spinnler Philipp | | Hölstein | TimeOut Turtles | 2:05:13 | 243 | |
62. | Silva Fred | 1987 | Liebefeld | ZNC-We Luv Burpees | 2:06:17 | 260 | |
63. | FERNANDES FERNANDO | 1970 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 5 | 2:06:17 | 202 | |
64. | TOPAS HAKAN | 1975 | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 5 | 2:06:17 | 206 | |
65. | Bolliger Nicolas | 1975 | Menzingen | Baaracuda | 2:12:34 | 109 | |
66. | Rüeger Frédéric | 1971 | Hagendorn | Baaracuda | 2:12:35 | 112 | |
67. | Langhi Nico | 1995 | Hausen a/Albis | Baaracuda | 2:12:35 | 111 | |
68. | Battaglia Francesco | 1988 | Saland | CFK9 - s'beschte wo's jeh het's git's | 2:18:26 | 129 | |
69. | Stalder Mike | 1984 | Zürich | CFK9 - s'beschte wo's jeh het's git's | 2:18:27 | 131 | |
70. | Helafu Weldu | 1985 | Pfäfers | Pirminsberger Fitness Maniacs | 2:18:52 | 218 | |
71. | CRONK ADAM | | ST. GALLEN | F45 ST. GALLEN 6 | 2:19:06 | 210 | |
Ausgang Stadion |
72. | Feliziani Marco | 1986 | Zürich | Räuber & Poli | 11:57 | 229 | |
DNS |
| Filli Reto | 1980 | Baar | Crossfit Zug | | 145 | |
| Perino José Manuel | 1980 | Root | Crossfit Zug | | 146 | |
| Zwyssig Michael | 1987 | Zug | Crossfit Zug | | 148 | |
| Reutimann Robin | 1995 | St. Gallen | F45 St. Gallen 1 | | 152 | |