1. Xpulse (18) |
3. | Vieux Teikimoeatua | 1989 | Monthey | 1:16:09 | 256 | |
3. | Crettenand Vanessa | 1988 | Monthey | 1:31:03 | 254 | |
6. | Friedel Cécile | 1982 | Monthey | 1:33:58 | 255 | |
6. | Berra Michael | 1993 | Monthey | 1:23:38 | 253 | |
2. Balboa (22) |
2. | Nussbaumer Luca | 1989 | Zürich | 1:14:38 | 122 | |
4. | Sidler Christian | 1992 | Luzern | 1:19:52 | 124 | |
7. | Küttel Leonie | 1992 | Zürich | 1:37:19 | 123 | |
9. | Liebermann Adrian | 1991 | Luzern | 1:28:08 | 121 | |
3. Absolutely Dynamite (35) |
2. | von Salis Sabine | 1985 | Reinach | 1:29:22 | 108 | |
10. | Abt Dennis | 1985 | Reinach | 1:29:22 | 105 | |
11. | Kaufmann Adrian | 1985 | Reinach | 1:29:23 | 106 | |
12. | Maissen Nicolas | 1985 | Reinach | 1:29:24 | 107 | |
3. Rehband Rockers (35) |
1. | Haenggi Carmen | 1995 | Rombach | 1:28:57 | 235 | |
7. | Senti Michi | 1989 | Solothurn | 1:24:18 | 236 | |
8. | Bühlmann Ciril | 1990 | Wollerau | 1:28:06 | 234 | |
19. | Baumann Nicolas | 1993 | Wilen bei Wollerau | 1:34:33 | 233 | |
5. Crossfit Triplex (71) |
8. | Guggisberg Michele | 1991 | Aarwangen | 1:37:55 | 143 | |
20. | Eggler Philppe | 1998 | Thun | 1:37:41 | 142 | |
21. | Wenger Joel | 1994 | Thun | 1:37:47 | 144 | |
22. | Catalano Sacha | 1986 | Uetendorf | 1:38:18 | 141 | |
6. CFT Lausen Team One (72) |
13. | Eglin Rahel | 1995 | Sissach | 1:42:59 | 134 | |
14. | Ramsteiner Raphael | 1991 | Füllinsdorf | 1:32:33 | 136 | |
15. | Budmiger Cedric | 1987 | Pratt | 1:32:41 | 133 | |
30. | Meier Marco | 1984 | Lausen | 1:44:18 | 135 | |
7. Rashaboy & ze Muckimädels (73) |
14. | Selinger Deborah | 1994 | Uster | 1:45:38 | 228 | |
15. | Aellig Rebecca | 1986 | Hinwil | 1:45:38 | 225 | |
16. | Binggeli Michelle | 1985 | Beckenried | 1:45:39 | 226 | |
28. | Husseini Rashed | 1980 | Zürich | 1:43:23 | 227 | |
8. 079 hed si gseit (81) |
1. | Wittensöldner David | 1989 | Zürich | 1:13:33 | 104 | |
13. | Lohse Martin | 1988 | Ebikon | 1:31:15 | 102 | |
22. | Rast Olivia | 1991 | Luzern | 1:52:47 | 103 | |
45. | Gallo Michele | 1983 | Zug | 1:52:27 | 101 | |
8. R.T.M. (81) |
9. | Steiner Kim | 1995 | Aesch | 1:39:49 | 224 | |
23. | Beer Dominic | 1993 | Wettingen | 1:39:49 | 221 | |
24. | Landis Raphael | 1985 | Zürich | 1:39:49 | 223 | |
25. | Kellenberger Moritz | 1988 | Zürich | 1:39:49 | 222 | |
10. F45 St. Gallen 2 (104) |
11. | Sommer Sara | 1993 | St. Gallen | 1:42:01 | 156 | |
12. | Ferrara Alina | 1996 | St. Gallen | 1:42:36 | 153 | |
40. | Schleiffer Christoph | 1983 | St. Gallen | 1:51:27 | 155 | |
41. | Hutter Martin | 1978 | St. Gallen | 1:51:31 | 154 | |
10. WG30 (104) |
25. | Mächler Petra | 1991 | Niederurnen | 1:54:36 | 250 | |
26. | Marti Reimond | 1990 | Niederurnen | 1:40:24 | 251 | |
26. | Hörler Lena | 2000 | Niederurnen | 1:54:36 | 249 | |
27. | Schiesser Thomas | 1989 | Niederurnen | 1:40:24 | 252 | |
12. F45 ST. GALLEN 4 (106) |
17. | TREFALT DÉSIRÉE | 1986 | ST. GALLEN | 1:47:52 | 208 | |
18. | HILTEBRAND KATHRIN | 1983 | ST. GALLEN | 1:47:52 | 205 | |
35. | Dobler Roman | 1982 | St. Gallen | 1:47:52 | 201 | |
36. | Gallo Peter | 1984 | ST. GALLEN | 1:47:52 | 204 | |
13. F45 ST. GALLEN 3 (118) |
23. | TRENTI FRANCESCA | 1981 | ST. GALLEN | 1:53:38 | 160 | |
27. | BÄTTIG MANUELA | 1982 | ST. GALLEN | 1:54:50 | 157 | |
31. | GESER LEVIN | 1994 | ST. GALLEN | 1:45:05 | 158 | |
37. | TANIR ERKAN | 1979 | ST. GALLEN | 1:48:48 | 159 | |
14. The Rack Pack (137) |
24. | Ashkenazy Sasha | 1979 | Horgen | 1:54:18 | 237 | |
33. | Bruner Max | 1989 | Zürich | 1:45:47 | 238 | |
34. | Fuerstner Phil | 1973 | Wädenswil | 1:46:36 | 239 | |
46. | Ritschard André | 1989 | Rüschlikon | 1:53:50 | 240 | |
15. Bad Decisions Barbell Club (138) |
10. | Studer Kerstin | 1991 | Kriens | 1:40:22 | 116 | |
29. | Marti Lukas | 1990 | Luzern | 1:43:25 | 114 | |
49. | Unternährer Lukas | 1994 | Sursee | 1:56:05 | 118 | |
50. | Wyrsch Patrik | 1990 | Bürglen | 1:56:06 | 120 | |
16. Pirminsberger Fitness Maniacs (142) |
5. | Zere Amanuel | 1987 | Pfäfers | 1:23:23 | 220 | |
28. | Brühlmann Nadja | 1998 | Pfäfers | 1:55:29 | 217 | |
39. | Roffler Erich | 1984 | Bad Ragaz | 1:50:33 | 219 | |
70. | Helafu Weldu | 1985 | Pfäfers | 2:18:52 | 218 | |
17. F45 ST. GALLEN 7 (150) |
21. | SONDEREGGER REBEKKA | 1984 | ST. GALLEN | 1:51:35 | 215 | |
42. | LEHMANN NEAL | 1987 | ST. GALLEN | 1:51:35 | 214 | |
43. | KUPPELWIESER SEVERIN | 1994 | ST. GALLEN | 1:51:35 | 213 | |
44. | TISO BENJAMIN | 1990 | ST. GALLEN | 1:51:36 | 216 | |
18. CrossFit TimeOut one (154) |
29. | Jakob Melanie | 1994 | Thürnen BL | 2:01:31 | 139 | |
30. | Gloor Anja | 1995 | Pratteln | 2:01:34 | 138 | |
47. | Bielser Lukas | 1993 | Pratteln | 1:54:24 | 137 | |
48. | Schulz Christoph | 1990 | Liestal | 1:54:24 | 140 | |
19. UNLMTD (178) |
31. | Tucci Hülya | 1985 | Zürich | 2:02:28 | 247 | |
32. | Genuzio Gemina | 1991 | Zürich | 2:02:35 | 246 | |
57. | Clement Kevin | 1988 | Zürich | 2:02:34 | 245 | |
58. | Vonlanthen Christophe | 1989 | Zürich | 2:02:35 | 248 | |
20. TimeOut Turtles (188) |
33. | Niklaus Daniela | | Sissach | 2:05:13 | 242 | |
34. | Meier Karin | | Lausen | 2:05:13 | 241 | |
60. | Claire Yves | 1993 | Tenniken | 2:05:13 | 244 | |
61. | Spinnler Philipp | | Hölstein | 2:05:13 | 243 | |
21. F45 ST. GALLEN 6 (197) |
41. | BUOB SIBYLLE | 1970 | ST. GALLEN | 2:19:04 | 209 | |
42. | SEITZ JANINA | 1989 | ST. GALLEN | 2:19:05 | 212 | |
43. | NOLL SIMONE | 1991 | ST. GALLEN | 2:19:06 | 211 | |
71. | CRONK ADAM | | ST. GALLEN | 2:19:06 | 210 | |
22. F45 ST. GALLEN 5 (198) |
35. | FERNANDES MARISA | 1980 | ST. GALLEN | 2:06:17 | 203 | |
36. | TOPAS SANDRA | 1977 | ST. GALLEN | 2:06:17 | 207 | |
63. | FERNANDES FERNANDO | 1970 | ST. GALLEN | 2:06:17 | 202 | |
64. | TOPAS HAKAN | 1975 | ST. GALLEN | 2:06:17 | 206 | |
23. ZNC-We Luv Burpees (214) |
37. | Haari Carole | 1978 | Glattpark | 2:10:55 | 259 | |
56. | Gay Max | 1984 | Zürich | 1:58:44 | 258 | |
59. | Anker Peter | 1987 | Opfikon | 2:04:35 | 257 | |
62. | Silva Fred | 1987 | Liebefeld | 2:06:17 | 260 | |
24. CFK9 - s'beschte wo's jeh het's git's (216) |
39. | Stutz Jrene | 1976 | Zürich | 2:18:27 | 132 | |
40. | Biderbost Daniela | 1983 | Fislisbach | 2:18:27 | 130 | |
68. | Battaglia Francesco | 1988 | Saland | 2:18:26 | 129 | |
69. | Stalder Mike | 1984 | Zürich | 2:18:27 | 131 | |
25. Baaracuda (236) |
38. | Keigel Rebekka | 1988 | Wädenswil | 2:12:35 | 110 | |
65. | Bolliger Nicolas | 1975 | Menzingen | 2:12:34 | 109 | |
66. | Rüeger Frédéric | 1971 | Hagendorn | 2:12:35 | 112 | |
67. | Langhi Nico | 1995 | Hausen a/Albis | 2:12:35 | 111 | |
n.k. Bauwagen 27 |
51. | Götschi Joel | 1999 | Schönenberg | 1:57:30 | 125 | |
52. | Ulrich Florian | 1999 | Hütten | 1:57:32 | 127 | |
53. | Marti Reto | 1999 | Schönenberg | 1:57:32 | 126 | |
54. | Baur Pascal | 1999 | Samstagern | 1:57:33 | 128 | |
n.k. Crossfit Zug |
| Zwyssig Michael | 1987 | Zug | | 148 | |
| Reichmuth Aline | 1992 | Zug | | 147 | |
| Perino José Manuel | 1980 | Root | | 146 | |
| Filli Reto | 1980 | Baar | | 145 | |
n.k. F45 St. Gallen 1 |
19. | Hunziker Evelyne | 1993 | St. Gallen | 1:50:06 | 150 | |
20. | Radulovic Vesna | 1984 | St Gallen | 1:50:08 | 151 | |
38. | Dietrich Thomas | 1989 | St. Gallen | 1:50:08 | 149 | |
| Reutimann Robin | 1995 | St. Gallen | | 152 | |
n.k. Massgekocht |
16. | Staub Claudio | 1987 | Zürich | 1:32:49 | 2056 | |
17. | Lütolf Kevin | 1986 | Zürich | 1:33:43 | 2057 | |
32. | Rupp Fabian | 1987 | Zürich | 1:45:06 | 2055 | |
55. | Schneiter Christian | 1984 | Zürich | 1:57:40 | 2058 | |
n.k. Räuber & Poli |
4. | Placereani Nadia | 1986 | Gelterkinden | 1:32:09 | 231 | |
5. | Zeynol Burcin | 1989 | Zürich | 1:32:09 | 232 | |
18. | Muspach Diego | 1986 | Dübendorf | 1:34:02 | 230 | |
| Feliziani Marco | 1986 | Zürich | | 229 | |