de
|
fr
|
en
Rock'n'Run 2018, Zürich
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Runner Solo Frauen
Runner Solo Männer
Runner Cross Team Frauen
Runner Cross Team Männer
Runner Cross Team (vor WOD)
Rocker Solo Frauen
Rocker Solo Männer
Rocker Team
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Spain
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Runner Solo Männer
rank
name
yob
city
time
racenumber
1.
Rudolf Aaron Maria
1986
Solothurn
1:07:13
361
2.
Kraus Christian
1986
Unterengstringen
1:08:17
340
3.
Frei Hansueli
1988
Waldstatt
1:12:31
321
4.
Diez del Rio Adrian
1989
SPAIN
1:16:22
1163
5.
Winteler Stefan
1966
Benken
1:16:30
419
6.
Naegeli Tobias
1986
Zuerich
1:18:37
354
7.
Basile Angel
1981
Zürich
1:18:41
2051
8.
Lüthy Benoît
1987
Binningen
1:23:22
345
9.
Müller Sascha
1981
Bonstetten
1:24:28
353
10.
Odermatt Florian
1984
Stans
1:24:35
355
11.
Widmer Lukas
1977
Zürich
1:26:39
415
12.
Knecht Pascal
1990
Winterthur
1:26:44
338
13.
Schwendimann Marco
1998
Neftenbach
1:27:26
2052
14.
Baumann Dominic
1990
Oberrüti
1:27:28
306
15.
Bosshard Jan
1988
Bülach
1:27:44
310
16.
Ammann Roland
1973
Mauren
1:28:09
302
17.
Gräni Mathias
1983
Stans
1:28:26
328
18.
Müller Daniel
1977
Hugelshofen
1:28:26
352
19.
Vollenweider Tobias
1996
Benzenschwil
1:28:39
413
20.
Züger Fabian
1990
Zürich
1:30:09
423
21.
Bieri Stephan
1976
Zug
1:30:20
308
22.
Manach Michael
1987
Zürich
1:31:10
347
23.
Widmer Rene
1980
Schönengrund
1:31:36
416
24.
Germann Marco
1981
Schönengrund
1:32:36
323
25.
Becker Stefan
1978
Fällanden
1:32:39
307
26.
Ganahl Matthias
1986
Feldkirch
1:32:42
322
27.
Wyss Christian
1977
Gümmenen
1:34:21
420
28.
Studer Lukas
1993
Rickenbach SO
1:34:32
408
29.
Schuoler Sandro
1983
Domat/Ems
1:34:40
402
30.
Slater Jens
1977
Wettingen
1:34:57
404
31.
Suarez Eleo
1982
Bülach
1:35:14
409
32.
Farisè Luca
Reichenburg
1:36:24
317
33.
Rageth Curdin
1990
Domat/ Ems
1:36:35
359
34.
Decurtins Joel
1987
Domat/ Ems
1:36:35
315
35.
Germano Daniel
1979
Biel
1:37:36
324
36.
Reusser Philipp
1974
Biel
1:37:38
360
37.
Burger Dominik
1989
Erlen
1:38:46
311
38.
Möckli Mirco
1999
Neftenbach
1:39:27
350
39.
Weidmann Max
1966
Nürensdorf
1:40:18
414
40.
Barth Oliver
1985
Rütihof
1:41:05
305
41.
Willmer Inti
1986
Goldach
1:41:13
417
42.
Holdener Bruno
1987
Seewen
1:42:22
332
43.
Gisler Stefan
1979
Zürich
1:43:00
327
44.
Meyerhans Alejandro
1989
Oberwil
1:43:43
349
45.
Hölterhoff Patrick
1981
Tübach
1:44:00
333
46.
Stemer Enrico
1986
Esslingen
1:44:38
406
47.
Prezioso Davide
1982
Buchs
1:49:48
358
48.
Seglias Leonardo
1984
Domat/ Ems
1:52:51
403
49.
Giangreco Cesare
1979
Au
1:58:51
325
50.
Ulrich Kevin
1990
Villigen
1:59:17
412
51.
Lam Nghia
1982
Thalwil
2:00:31
342
52.
Junyent Vladimir
1975
Zürich
2:00:31
336
53.
Bürgin Stephan
1982
Kloten
2:01:37
2053
54.
Koller Thomas
1980
Aesch ZH
2:01:55
339
55.
Aouioua Sabri
1981
Zürich
2:05:00
303
56.
Sigrist Stefan
1988
Dübendorf
2:10:18
2054
57.
Winding Thomas
1984
Zürich
2:40:00
418
DNS
Zanolari Alessandro
1991
Gordola
113
Bachmann Cedric
1989
Dübendorf
304
Boryn Wojciech
1986
Zürich
309
Fehr Niko
1984
Chur
319
Fischer Marc
1993
Muttenz
320
Kuzmic Ivica
1980
Seuzach
341
Petrovic Goran
1989
Regensdorf
357
Schick Norman
1982
Neftenbach
362
(65 participants)
Rock'n'Run 2018, Zürich
registration
results
archive
HIKE23
RUN23
HIKE22
RUN22
ZH19
BE19
ZH18
BE18
ATZ17
ZH17
ATZ16
ZH16
Verarbeitungszeit: 117ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×