1. | Suter Mena | 88 | Zürich | | 3:04:23 | | 4:22 | 5. | |
2. | Steiner Caroline | 90 | Frauenfeld | LC Frauenfeld | 3:09:04 | +4:41 | 4:28 | 7. | |
3. | Pfeifer Maria | 91 | Ebikon | | 3:17:49 | +13:26 | 4:41 | 15. | |
4. | Sägesser Larissa Andrea | 88 | Zürich | | 3:18:26 | +14:03 | 4:42 | 16. | |
5. | Mauerer Carol | 91 | Hombrechtikon | | 3:21:17 | +16:54 | 4:46 | 17. | |
6. | Muggli Céline | 91 | Zürich | | 3:32:08 | +27:45 | 5:01 | 40. | |
7. | Vico Sophie | 90 | Lausanne | Tri Team Lutry | 3:35:49 | +31:26 | 5:06 | 47. | |
8. | Krisch Nadine Silvia | 88 | Darmstadt | #teamthilobickert | 3:40:22 | +35:59 | 5:13 | 58. | |
9. | Cueni Raphaela | 88 | Basel | | 3:40:42 | +36:19 | 5:13 | 59. | |
10. | Arn Mirjam | 91 | Bern | | 3:41:39 | +37:16 | 5:15 | 61. | |
11. | Daescher Vivienne | 91 | Zurich | | 3:47:18 | +42:55 | 5:23 | 76. | |
12. | Kolacka Martyna | 89 | Zürich | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 3:49:10 | +44:47 | 5:25 | 82. | |
13. | von Burg Nadja | 90 | Zürich | | 3:57:22 | +52:59 | 5:37 | 105. | |
14. | Büchler Léa | 89 | Oberglatt ZH | | 3:59:51 | +55:28 | 5:41 | 112. | |
15. | Conix Lise | 87 | Denderleeuw | | 4:00:09 | +55:46 | 5:41 | 113. | |
16. | Thomsen Tanja | 89 | Sion | DNH | 4:01:17 | +56:54 | 5:43 | 116. | |
17. | Freuler Nadine | 90 | Dietikon | | 4:01:25 | +57:02 | 5:43 | 117. | |
18. | Zheng Hong | 91 | Zürich | | 4:03:16 | +58:53 | 5:45 | 122. | |
19. | Mastrodicasa Ebrisa | 90 | Claro | OCR Ticino | 4:10:36 | +1:06:13 | 5:56 | 139. | |
20. | Kefala Maria | 89 | Stoos | | 4:10:57 | +1:06:34 | 5:56 | 142. | |
21. | Scheurer Janine | 87 | Bern | | 4:11:30 | +1:07:07 | 5:57 | 144. | |
22. | Mathys Andrea | 88 | Stetten AG | | 4:11:49 | +1:07:26 | 5:58 | 146. | |
23. | Senftleben Ulrike | 91 | Luzern | LUKS | 4:17:45 | +1:13:22 | 6:06 | 153. | |
24. | Vaz Watanabe Marina Mitie | 88 | São Paulo | | 4:18:08 | +1:13:45 | 6:07 | 155. | |
25. | Höppe Johanna | 91 | Arnsberg | | 4:20:59 | +1:16:36 | 6:11 | 161. | |
26. | Engelhardt Eva | 88 | Frankfurt | bevegt | 4:21:53 | +1:17:30 | 6:12 | 164. | |
27. | Werner Samantha | 91 | Mönsheim | | 4:22:29 | +1:18:06 | 6:13 | 165. | |
28. | Andersen Nanna | 91 | Genève | | 4:27:32 | +1:23:09 | 6:20 | 175. | |
29. | Haab Elizabeth | 90 | Zürich | | 4:28:06 | +1:23:43 | 6:21 | 179. | |
30. | Jaun Fabienne | 89 | Attiswil | | 4:39:33 | +1:35:10 | 6:37 | 194. | |
31. | Valvo Anita | 90 | Wetzikon ZH | | 4:41:06 | +1:36:43 | 6:39 | 196. | |
32. | Kneuss Zoé | 87 | Fribourg | | 4:51:27 | +1:47:04 | 6:54 | 212. | |
33. | Widmer Monika | 88 | Schwyz | | 5:05:40 | +2:01:17 | 7:14 | 227. | |
34. | Mair Jennifer | 88 | Dietikon | | 5:08:23 | +2:04:00 | 7:18 | 230. | |
35. | Höin Michelle | 88 | Emmenbrücke | | 5:19:13 | +2:14:50 | 7:33 | 234. | |
Schwanenplatz (KM 22.5) |
36. | Hubert Justine | 90 | Zürich | LCZ | 1:52:12 | | | | |
Kapellgasse (KM 18.7) |
37. | Imbach Gabriela | 90 | Zuchwil | | 1:52:45 | | | | |
DNS |
| Hryciuk Fiona | 90 | Genève | | | | | | |
| Gauges Sarah | 91 | Neerach | | | | | | |
| Bowald Corinne | 87 | Oberurnen | Triathlonclub Crazy Turtles Rapperswil-Jona | | | | | |
| Rhoades Cj | 91 | Riedholz | | | | | | |
| Lötscher Luzia | 87 | Winterthur | | | | | | |
| Stead Emily | 91 | Wendover | | | | | | |
| Vazquez Nancy | 90 | Lachen SZ | | | | | | |
| Preisig Nadin | 88 | Schachen b.Herisau | | | | | | |