1. THSN Running Team (3:01:55) |
Abdisalam Ali | 02 | Zürich | 31:16 | 3:07 | |
Adan Mohamed | 01 | Zürich | 35:29 | 3:32 | |
Mayer Rey Samuel | 98 | Uster | 35:52 | 3:35 | |
Mahamed Mahamud Hassan | 99 | Lausanne | 37:20 | 3:43 | |
Tambaye mborou Benjamin | 88 | Zürich | 41:58 | 4:11 | |
Mikoliuk Lesia | 88 | Genève | 52:35 | 5:15 | |
2. LR Astoria Hellbühl (3:29:05) |
Ottiger Eril | 07 | Hellbühl | 40:31 | 4:03 | |
Rey Alain | 06 | Hellbühl | 41:18 | 4:07 | |
Emmenegger Dario | 05 | Hellbühl | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
Willimann Ena | 07 | Ruswil | 41:58 | 4:11 | |
Gehrig Nina | 05 | Sigigen | 43:55 | 4:23 | |
Ottiger Jordy | 74 | Hellbühl | 51:54 | 5:11 | |
3. Schweizer Armee (3:35:15) |
Keays Magnús | 01 | Carona | 38:02 | 3:48 | |
Alpinice Thiemo | 01 | Bönigen | 41:27 | 4:08 | |
Nydegger Yannick | 90 | Ittigen | 44:00 | 4:23 | |
Tschamper Christoph | 96 | Strengelbach | 45:46 | 4:34 | |
Schuppli David | 86 | Wollerau | 46:00 | 4:35 | |
Giauque Romeo | 03 | Macolin | 46:32 | 4:39 | |
Pfister Lorenzo | 76 | Egolzwil | 46:40 | 4:39 | |
Sbicego Mauro | 02 | Biel | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
Suter André | 01 | Ibach | 47:28 | 4:44 | |
Lustenberger Petra | 90 | Rothenburg | 48:07 | 4:48 | |
Vaucher Joel | 01 | Selzach | 48:35 | 4:51 | |
Arnet Janik | 98 | Kriens | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
Assuelli Marco | 94 | Bellinzona | 49:45 | 4:58 | |
Wälti Gabriel | 99 | Reinach BL | 51:02 | 5:06 | |
Vogel Darius | 00 | Luzern | 51:20 | 5:07 | |
Mettler Alessandro | 95 | Brunnen | 51:35 | 5:09 | |
Behringer Silvan | 97 | Stäfa | 52:25 | 5:14 | |
Hiltl Yannik | 98 | Bassersdorf | 52:49 | 5:16 | |
Russi Pascal | 93 | Oberarth | 53:20 | 5:19 | |
Patrascu Adrien | 85 | Pont-de-la-Morge (Sion) | 55:43 | 5:34 | |
Dürmüller Fabian | 93 | Wangen b. Olten | 55:46 | 5:34 | |
Sigrist Timea | 95 | Weinfelden | 58:39 | 5:51 | |
De Abreu David | 95 | Sion | 59:08 | 5:54 | |
Sunier Ewan | 02 | Evilard | 59:30 | 5:56 | |
Padlina Gianluca | 80 | Mendrisio | 1:01:26 | 6:08 | |
Omura Urim | 99 | Oberriet SG | 1:01:39 | 6:09 | |
Lampietti Rina | 01 | Glarus | 1:01:59 | 6:11 | |
Alder Murat Julian | 81 | Genève | 1:02:40 | 6:15 | |
Kirchner Irinda | 93 | Plan-les-Ouates | 1:02:58 | 6:17 | |
Trabelsi Olivier | 95 | Lenzburg | 1:02:59 | 6:17 | |
Kretschmar Katja | 93 | Wagenhausen | 1:03:24 | 6:20 | |
Pineau Yan | 88 | Oberägeri | 1:04:42 | 6:28 | |
Hemmerle Markus | 63 | Bischofszell | 1:06:10 | 6:36 | |
Fuchs Lea | 93 | Rothenburg | 1:09:31 | 6:57 | |
4. EF Sport Kanti Baden (3:36:22) |
Mun Timothy | 03 | Fisibach | 40:52 | 4:05 | |
Baumgartner Gianni | 03 | Kirchdorf AG | 43:00 | 4:17 | |
Bruckenburg Tobian | 04 | Würenlos | 43:09 | 4:18 | |
Haller Noel | 04 | Künten | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
Dominic Andres | 02 | Baden | 44:50 | 4:28 | |
Timcke Lars | 03 | Baden | 45:08 | 4:30 | |
Langmeier Sato | 04 | Wettingen | 46:16 | 4:37 | |
Weidenmann Tobias | 03 | Bergdietikon | 46:19 | 4:37 | |
Frei Majo | 03 | Hausen AG | 46:19 | 4:37 | |
Maxton Alec | 04 | Freienwil | 47:18 | 4:43 | |
Bär Livio | 03 | Umiken | 47:51 | 4:47 | |
Haslimeier Lukas | 03 | Hausen AG | 48:56 | 4:53 | |
Dehmer Lou | 03 | Ennetbaden | 49:46 | 4:58 | |
Uthayakumar Vineck | 04 | Wohlenschwil | 49:52 | 4:59 | |
Schultz Leon | 03 | Windisch | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
Streich Yanis | 03 | Baden-Dättwil | 50:37 | 5:03 | |
Hollinger Sophie | 04 | Baden | 51:47 | 5:10 | |
Gruner Kevin | 03 | Birr | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
Küderli Livia | 04 | Ennetbaden | 53:30 | 5:20 | |
Ilar Manel | 04 | Baden | 54:26 | 5:26 | |
Cordisco Lara | 04 | Bremgarten AG | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
Conrad Lara | 03 | Wettingen | 54:45 | 5:28 | |
Haller Nick | 04 | Künten | 56:06 | 5:36 | |
Mühlberg Julia | 03 | Windisch | 57:25 | 5:44 | |
Dzianach Piotr | 04 | Gebenstorf | 1:00:26 | 6:02 | |
Leitner Phyllis | 03 | Eggenwil | 1:03:38 | 6:21 | |
Gebs Shirley | 02 | Ehrendingen | 1:03:48 | 6:22 | |
Kreienbühl Ronja | 04 | Zufikon | 1:05:15 | 6:31 | |
Rossi Sophia | 03 | Windisch | 1:07:42 | 6:46 | |
Flück Marisa | 03 | Ehrendingen | 1:07:57 | 6:47 | |
Nasufi Eriona | 03 | Spreitenbach | 1:12:26 | 7:14 | |
5. Universität St. Gallen (3:52:51) |
Jäggi Julia | 99 | Grabs | 42:06 | 4:12 | |
SandHomme Antoine | 96 | St. Gallen | 43:43 | 4:22 | |
Tuor Stefan | 99 | Altnau | 43:47 | 4:22 | |
Fransen Thomas | 98 | St. Gallen | 46:30 | 4:38 | |
Koller Benjamin | 97 | St. Gallen | 56:45 | 5:40 | |
Mantegazza Giulia | 99 | St. Gallen | 1:00:39 | 6:03 | |
Bahlmann Julia | 92 | Frankfurt | 1:02:31 | 6:15 | |
6. Röösli Transporte (3:56:11) |
Cantieni Renato | 87 | Lenzerheide/Lai | 42:39 | 4:15 | |
Donzé Beat | 77 | Merenschwand | 44:56 | 4:29 | |
Tschümperlin Basil | 91 | Luzern | 47:30 | 4:44 | |
Mullis Benny | 88 | Horgen | 48:15 | 4:49 | |
Reichmuth Andrea | 89 | Grosswangen | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
Hegyi Stefan | 86 | Horgen | 53:41 | 5:22 | |
Rodrigues Hugo | 86 | Stansstad | 59:56 | 5:59 | |
Zimmermann Ronja | 91 | Rothenburg | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | |
Waldispühl Fabienne | 90 | Stansstad | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | |
7. Haefely (3:56:34) |
Hammer Urs | 76 | Sissach | 45:17 | 4:31 | |
Liepner Marvin | 88 | Basel | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
Findeisen Micha | 89 | Steinen | 46:26 | 4:38 | |
Mraz Petr | 86 | Basel | 49:17 | 4:55 | |
Treyer Patrick | 67 | Hochstatt | 49:40 | 4:57 | |
Kujda Mateusz | 94 | Basel | 52:42 | 5:16 | |
8. Steiner Group AG Runners (3:57:35) |
Bachmann Stephan | 75 | Beckenried | 41:45 | 4:10 | |
Schwarz Raphael | 87 | Obernau | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
Ammann Lorin | 99 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 48:17 | 4:49 | |
Cajic Sasa | 91 | Alpnach Dorf | 49:40 | 4:57 | |
Inäbnit Nevio | 99 | Obernau | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
Kaufmann Michael | 83 | Neuenkirch | 51:36 | 5:09 | |
Schnüriger Christian | 91 | Wauwil | 57:34 | 5:45 | |
Kaufmann Natalie | 91 | Neuenkirch | 59:01 | 5:54 | |
Schindler Marcel | 77 | Hochdorf | 59:30 | 5:56 | |
Birrer Corinne | 93 | Emmen | 1:01:00 | 6:05 | |
Rölli Ramon | 88 | Hergiswil NW | 1:01:05 | 6:06 | |
Keil Sascha | 86 | Buochs | 1:12:13 | 7:13 | |
Nitzsche Andrea | 83 | Kehrsiten | 1:12:43 | 7:16 | |
9. PHLU - Pädagogische Hochschule Luzern (3:57:36) |
Hendriks Madita | 00 | Hergiswil NW | 41:07 | 4:06 | |
Windisch Marina | 00 | Luzern | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
Albisser Lars | 92 | Horw | 48:19 | 4:49 | |
Gilbert Moritz | 91 | Luzern | 48:41 | 4:52 | |
Kiener Dana | 02 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | 52:05 | 5:12 | |
Vatagin Dmitrii | 83 | Kriens | 56:05 | 5:36 | |
Schmidt Beatrice Marie | 02 | Luzern | 1:01:54 | 6:11 | |
10. Pilatus 10km (3:59:24) |
Solomun Boris | 90 | Emmenbrücke | 45:37 | 4:33 | |
Esquer Cerezo Marta | 88 | Ennetbürgen | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
Nussbaum Tobias | 06 | Lyss | 48:00 | 4:47 | |
Peterhans Till | 88 | Luzern | 49:00 | 4:53 | |
Merkli David | 87 | Niederlenz | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
Centelles Javier | 80 | Luzern | 51:08 | 5:06 | |
Gerber Timo Mika | 03 | Iffwil | 51:37 | 5:09 | |
Fuchs Michi | 86 | Dallenwil | 52:18 | 5:13 | |
Krauer Peter | 83 | Ennetbürgen | 52:25 | 5:14 | |
Thiemann Kaj | 96 | Buochs | 53:23 | 5:20 | |
Kriel Izak | 84 | Stansstad | 53:28 | 5:20 | |
Schmoker Julia | 82 | Ennetbürgen | 54:09 | 5:24 | |
Kosmidis Christos | 73 | Emmetten | 54:55 | 5:29 | |
Villagra Patricia | 86 | Stans | 55:12 | 5:31 | |
Truscott James | 76 | Hergiswil NW | 55:47 | 5:34 | |
Klötzli Urs | 80 | Stans | 55:48 | 5:34 | |
Jayabalan Madhavan | 79 | Ennetbürgen | 57:11 | 5:43 | |
Morley David | 60 | Buochs | 57:50 | 5:46 | |
Lopes Daniel | 85 | Stans | 59:17 | 5:55 | |
Wyder Patrick | 04 | Kappelen | 1:00:32 | 6:03 | |
Guerrini Terenzio | 70 | Ennetbürgen | 1:00:35 | 6:03 | |
Lauc Ante | 92 | Dierikon | 1:02:52 | 6:17 | |
de Freitas Santos Paulo Vitor | 86 | Buochs | 1:06:40 | 6:39 | |
Trillo Asensio Antonio | 83 | Stans | 1:09:40 | 6:57 | |
Hubacher Peter | 58 | Ennetbürgen | 1:12:45 | 7:16 | |
Burri Helen | 85 | Schwarzenberg LU | 1:15:32 | 7:33 | |
Buob Peter | 72 | Ennetbürgen | 1:15:32 | 7:33 | |
11. Coop Runners (4:01:04) |
Brunner Markus | 76 | Elgg | 44:00 | 4:23 | |
Kyburz Stephan | 68 | Kölliken | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
Gagulic Marko | 66 | Oberentfelden | 48:16 | 4:49 | |
Stöhr Thomas | 68 | Kappel SO | 50:51 | 5:05 | |
Kohler Rudolf | 80 | Staufen | 50:55 | 5:05 | |
Christen Martin | 91 | Altdorf UR | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
Husi Carole | 90 | Lenzburg | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
Odermatt Andrea | 96 | Luzern | 54:49 | 5:28 | |
Schilter Barbara | 92 | Rickenbach Sz | 55:28 | 5:32 | |
Bühler Milena | 94 | Malters | 58:32 | 5:51 | |
Jeandrevin Valérie | 90 | Aarau | 1:02:11 | 6:13 | |
Tarelli Larissa | 92 | Oberdorf | 1:03:41 | 6:22 | |
Bachmann Monika | 64 | Hochdorf | 1:03:49 | 6:22 | |
12. ORGANON (4:02:35) |
Berti Paola | 67 | Rome | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
Wang Yuanmin | 81 | Luzern | 47:18 | 4:43 | |
Rodriguez Juan | 88 | Luzern | 48:38 | 4:51 | |
Reimer Mo | 88 | Luzern | 50:21 | 5:02 | |
Bahun Nina | 94 | Ljubljana | 50:25 | 5:02 | |
Viegas Francisco | 67 | Cantanhede | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
Van Hoecke Nico | 70 | Luzern | 52:48 | 5:16 | |
Moroni Filippo | 88 | Luzern | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
Pierson Nicolas | 67 | Luzern | 54:57 | 5:29 | |
Geissler Brandon | 75 | Luzern | 56:34 | 5:39 | |
Simoes Elsa Paiva | 71 | Porto | 58:04 | 5:48 | |
Guarna Fabio | 73 | Rome | 58:18 | 5:49 | |
Adegas Virgínia | 87 | Lisbon | 58:22 | 5:50 | |
Simões André Gil | 92 | Lisbon | 59:49 | 5:58 | |
Abad Lamine | 81 | Luzern | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | |
Maurício Diana | 90 | Lisbon | 1:01:10 | 6:06 | |
Alptekin Alper | 82 | Rome | 1:03:36 | 6:21 | |
Cioata Andreea-Iuliana | 92 | Bucharest | 1:04:05 | 6:24 | |
Mesquita Sandra Maria ferreira | 73 | Porto | 1:07:31 | 6:45 | |
Vereshchaka Mariia | 95 | Prague | 1:08:02 | 6:48 | |
Biasi Ariane | 87 | Luzern | 1:08:14 | 6:49 | |
Galic Andela | 92 | Zagreb | 1:09:05 | 6:54 | |
Gryniewicz Wojtek | 74 | Warsaw | 1:09:16 | 6:55 | |
Isikci Okan | 73 | Luzern | 1:09:30 | 6:56 | |
Corciu Georgeta | 90 | Bucharest | 1:09:31 | 6:57 | |
Skulski Maciej | 74 | Warsaw | 1:13:36 | 7:21 | |
Oliveira Inês da Silva | 98 | Lisboa | 1:17:20 | 7:43 | |
Wielgus Jacek | 72 | Warsaw | 1:19:25 | 7:56 | |
Oliveira Ricardo | 82 | Lisbon | 1:21:54 | 8:11 | |
Gouveia Pereira Patricia | 73 | Lisbon | 1:22:28 | 8:14 | |
ONeal Susan | 62 | Luzern | 1:25:26 | 8:32 | |
Ferreira Sofia | 77 | Lisbon | 1:25:27 | 8:32 | |
Barone Samanta | 80 | Rome | 1:32:00 | 9:11 | |
13. HSLU (4:04:30) |
Betschart Lukas | 98 | Rickenbach SZ | 33:47 | 3:22 | |
Heldner Pascal | 88 | Luzern | 40:29 | 4:02 | |
Häussler Maxim | 02 | Hergiswil NW | 52:20 | 5:13 | |
Hirschi Oliver | 76 | Neuenkirch | 57:54 | 5:47 | |
Lehmann Dominik | 88 | Cham 2 | 1:00:00 | 5:59 | |
Meschenmoser Philipp | 94 | Emmen | 1:01:46 | 6:10 | |
Scholzen Annik | 92 | Kriens | 1:12:37 | 7:15 | |
14. Johnson & Johnson (4:11:17) |
Vranckx Anthony | 94 | Zürich | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
Schreiber Jürg | 72 | Thalwil | 48:25 | 4:50 | |
Jacobs Wouter | 89 | Allschwil | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
Küng Heidi | 68 | Egerkingen | 55:17 | 5:31 | |
Keller Marco | 88 | Wettingen | 55:37 | 5:33 | |
Ortmaier Manfred | 89 | Oberrieden | 55:58 | 5:35 | |
Nikolaidis Vlasios | 75 | Cham | 58:38 | 5:51 | |
Farrell Lindsay | 94 | Zürich | 1:00:09 | 6:00 | |
Popovic Josipa | 87 | Wettingen | 1:06:23 | 6:38 | |
Timperi Marco | 84 | Zug | 1:10:22 | 7:02 | |
Bondi Francesca | 72 | Zug | 1:10:42 | 7:04 | |
Delescluse Marie | 77 | Unterägeri | 1:13:36 | 7:21 | |
15. Generali “Run for it!” (4:13:05) |
De Cristofano Salvatore | 77 | Orpund | 37:20 | 3:43 | |
Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | 41:18 | 4:07 | |
Bucher Thomas | 87 | Solothurn | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
Bucher Annelise | 55 | Langendorf | 54:29 | 5:26 | |
Diego Larez Luis | 83 | Aristau | 1:10:44 | 7:04 | |
16. Swiss University Sports (4:15:15) |
Pompe Lucas | 95 | Zurich | 46:30 | 4:38 | |
Lehmann Jasmin | 97 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | 49:55 | 4:59 | |
Sokolova Polina | 90 | Geneva | 51:34 | 5:09 | |
Glaus Adrian | 93 | Ecublens VD | 52:50 | 5:16 | |
Florez Rodriguez Nicolas | 92 | Genève | 54:26 | 5:26 | |
Gissler Matthieu | 94 | Emmen | 58:39 | 5:51 | |
Lanz Florian | 82 | Charmey (Gruyère) | 59:33 | 5:57 | |
La Shirley | 97 | Romanshorn | 1:00:29 | 6:02 | |
Fernandes Valdez Fabienne | 94 | St. Gallen | 1:04:21 | 6:26 | |
Guedes Ambrosio Luca | 02 | Silvaplana | 1:08:17 | 6:49 | |
17. Roadrunners Südbaden (4:18:59) |
Zahn Daniel | 81 | Offenburg | 36:20 | 3:37 | |
Discher Jan | 96 | Biberach | 40:05 | 4:00 | |
Brucker Bärbel | 65 | Hofstetten | 58:10 | 5:48 | |
Geiler Manuel | 86 | Berghaupten | 58:11 | 5:49 | |
Müller Felix | 03 | Gengenbach | 1:06:13 | 6:37 | |
18. CKW Nachhaltig unterwegs (4:21:15) |
Bucher Jost | 83 | Giswil | 43:14 | 4:19 | |
Hug Christoph | 73 | Ballwil | 47:53 | 4:47 | |
Putzi Christian | 99 | Pany | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
Putzi Bettina | 92 | Luzern | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
Emmenegger Konrad | 96 | Neuenkirch | 59:06 | 5:54 | |
Schär Eva | 90 | Neuenkirch | 1:04:01 | 6:24 | |
19. Catch me if you can (4:22:03) |
Hermida Levin | 08 | Erlinsbach SO | 42:19 | 4:13 | |
Fischer Alain | 85 | Sursee | 53:51 | 5:23 | |
Studer-Gaitan Stefan | 92 | Erlinsbach SO | 54:49 | 5:28 | |
Hermida Samuel | 82 | Erlinsbach SO | 55:16 | 5:31 | |
Pulver Stephan | 72 | Lostorf | 55:48 | 5:34 | |
Pfister Rita | 76 | Erlinsbach SO | 55:49 | 5:34 | |
Pfister Jeremias | 82 | Erlinsbach SO | 56:19 | 5:37 | |
Krüttli Martin | 81 | Erlinsbach SO | 59:46 | 5:58 | |
Krüttli Matthias | 76 | Egolzwil | 1:01:11 | 6:07 | |
Pfister Roger | 80 | Lostorf | 1:10:24 | 7:02 | |
Krüttli Nicole | 83 | Erlinsbach SO | 1:14:51 | 7:29 | |
20. LUKS (4:22:39) |
Helfenstein Noëlle | 96 | Luzern | 44:20 | 4:25 | |
Stadelmann Willi | 63 | Schüpfheim | 47:50 | 4:46 | |
Büeler Marco | 01 | Luzern | 56:00 | 5:35 | |
Wicki Michelle | 00 | Wolhusen | 57:02 | 5:42 | |
Graf Angela | 89 | Luzern | 57:27 | 5:44 | |
Troxler Sarah | 99 | Nottwil | 57:34 | 5:45 | |
Stücheli Evi | 91 | Luzern | 58:08 | 5:48 | |
Pungitore Sara | 89 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 58:20 | 5:49 | |
Birrer Martin | 79 | Sigigen | 58:39 | 5:51 | |
Studhalter Daria | 01 | Horw | 59:22 | 5:56 | |
Frei Katrin | 84 | Sursee | 59:42 | 5:58 | |
Bieganska Sinitta | 90 | Luzern | 59:50 | 5:58 | |
Böhmer Wiebke | 93 | Luzern | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | |
Schmid Lorena | 96 | Gelfingen | 1:01:45 | 6:10 | |
Husanovic Amel | 92 | Emmenbrücke | 1:02:24 | 6:14 | |
Kalathil Dhanya | 98 | Schwerzenbach | 1:02:52 | 6:17 | |
Steinmann Gabriela | 79 | Ebikon | 1:04:22 | 6:26 | |
Grossmann Daria | 92 | Luzern | 1:04:25 | 6:26 | |
Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | 1:04:37 | 6:27 | |
Dublanc Philipp | 87 | Dagmersellen | 1:06:10 | 6:36 | |
Keller Gina | 88 | Luzern | 1:06:53 | 6:41 | |
Roth Stefan | 81 | Oberkirch LU | 1:06:59 | 6:41 | |
Felber Nadine | 79 | Adligenswil | 1:09:13 | 6:55 | |
Weise Anke | 73 | Kriens | 1:09:20 | 6:55 | |
Ondik Jozef | 79 | Kriens | 1:09:22 | 6:56 | |
Amrein Rahel | 98 | Buttisholz | 1:09:41 | 6:58 | |
Dieffenbach Fabienne | 95 | Liestal | 1:09:41 | 6:58 | |
Ochsner Marta | 72 | Luzern | 1:26:51 | 8:41 | |
21. Chlapfhäns (4:22:56) |
Grifone Florian | 99 | Zürich | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
Utiger Jan | 04 | Triengen | 51:22 | 5:08 | |
Roth Valentin | 05 | Wilihof | 52:13 | 5:13 | |
Blum Patrick | 05 | Wilihof | 57:30 | 5:44 | |
Kaufmann Karol | 05 | Winikon | 57:30 | 5:44 | |
22. Roche Diagnostics International Ltd (4:24:29) |
Heutschi Tobias | 92 | Kriens | 34:03 | 3:24 | |
Arnold Aline | 86 | Luzern | 48:47 | 4:52 | |
Brun Christoph | 80 | Rotkreuz | 56:09 | 5:36 | |
Koldeisz Veronika | 89 | Horw | 56:27 | 5:38 | |
Zoma Artemis | 94 | Lucerne | 1:09:03 | 6:54 | |
23. Afag - Faszination Bewegung (4:25:59) |
Gerber Peter | 83 | Weier i.E. | 37:16 | 3:43 | |
Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | 44:45 | 4:28 | |
Fuchser Adrian | 63 | Lenzburg | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
Wey Eva | 87 | Oberkirch | 58:39 | 5:51 | |
Welte Marcel | 66 | Balingen | 1:14:47 | 7:28 | |
24. OTTO'S (4:29:30) |
Iten Janos | 69 | Cagiallo | 41:49 | 4:10 | |
Müller Marco | 88 | Sursee | 52:02 | 5:12 | |
Schorno Rita | 72 | Gränichen | 54:49 | 5:28 | |
Zigerlig Yvonne | 89 | Andermatt | 57:37 | 5:45 | |
Jenne-Siebert Marcus | 84 | Brittnau | 1:03:13 | 6:19 | |
25. adidas Runners Luzern (4:30:11) |
Mendel Willem | 86 | Oberrieden | 39:58 | 3:59 | |
Ristimaki Matias | 98 | Hergiswil NW | 44:26 | 4:26 | |
Gupta Shalin | 87 | Luzern | 57:15 | 5:43 | |
Jourdan Leon | 98 | Ebikon | 1:00:20 | 6:01 | |
Steiger Tanja | 91 | Root | 1:08:12 | 6:49 | |
Van Luijk Charlotte | 91 | Bussum | 1:10:15 | 7:01 | |
26. OSC Potsdam (4:32:13) |
Petersen Tatjana | 94 | Rotkreuz | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
Barner Julian | 96 | Potsdam | 53:43 | 5:22 | |
Ihloff Björn | 82 | Potsdam | 57:18 | 5:43 | |
Balmer Sven | 63 | Potsdam | 57:18 | 5:43 | |
Zrenner Rita | 64 | Potsdam | 58:53 | 5:53 | |
Schleicher Nadine | 75 | Potsdam | 1:02:21 | 6:14 | |
Barner Jutta | 60 | Potsdam | 1:11:29 | 7:08 | |
27. Fielmann AG (4:32:30) |
Fräulin Sheila | 00 | Kriegstetten | 53:52 | 5:23 | |
Asimenios Stavros | 75 | Zürich | 54:08 | 5:24 | |
Raschke Roland | 60 | Zürich | 54:09 | 5:24 | |
Wirbel Bernd | 66 | Ehrenkirchen | 54:28 | 5:26 | |
Krähenbühl Barbara | 80 | Geuensee | 55:53 | 5:35 | |
Achrafie Leon | 99 | Zürich | 56:52 | 5:41 | |
Schenk Ruth | 66 | Steinhausen | 57:24 | 5:44 | |
Poirier Thibaud | 88 | Sugiez | 59:08 | 5:54 | |
Gsell Yvonne | 68 | Kriens | 59:20 | 5:55 | |
Horlbeck Pablo | 63 | Auvernier | 1:01:17 | 6:07 | |
Wunder Claus | 73 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 1:01:21 | 6:08 | |
Schicht Martin | 84 | Cham | 1:02:15 | 6:13 | |
Darai Francie | 87 | Biel | 1:02:44 | 6:16 | |
Feichter Stefan | 65 | Schaffhausen | 1:04:21 | 6:26 | |
Paalzow Esther | 70 | Zürich | 1:04:22 | 6:26 | |
Wunder Jessica | 80 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 1:06:47 | 6:40 | |
Consoli Daria | 01 | Niederglatt ZH | 1:07:08 | 6:42 | |
von Wirtz Bianca | 69 | Frauenfeld | 1:07:53 | 6:47 | |
Griesser Sophie | 57 | Bülach | 1:08:00 | 6:47 | |
Goldbach Tirza | 96 | Zürich | 1:11:43 | 7:10 | |
Santo Marina | 90 | Arbedo | 1:12:55 | 7:17 | |
Betschart Brigitta | 58 | Zürich | 1:15:55 | 7:35 | |
Zollikofer Loris | 97 | Vuisternens-en-Ogoz | 1:33:22 | 9:20 | |
28. Victorinox (4:33:04) |
Niederberger Lukas | 97 | Ibach | 41:01 | 4:06 | |
Müller André | 78 | Brunnen | 49:44 | 4:58 | |
Denes Katalin | 76 | Lauerz | 56:58 | 5:41 | |
Suicmez Zeynep | 85 | Ibach | 1:01:58 | 6:11 | |
Stössel Regula | 70 | Schwyz | 1:03:23 | 6:20 | |
Bengoua Malika | 82 | Luzern | 1:03:55 | 6:23 | |
Reichlin Danubia | 84 | Brunnen | 1:04:03 | 6:24 | |
Spagnul Sandrine | 76 | Delémont | 1:16:13 | 7:37 | |
Frésard Joëlle | 73 | Courrendlin | 1:16:14 | 7:37 | |
Islami Lumnije | 77 | Schwyz | 1:20:24 | 8:02 | |
Keränen Reija | 72 | Delémont | 1:25:53 | 8:35 | |
Vigneri Tiziana | 70 | Delémont | 1:25:53 | 8:35 | |
29. DPD (Schweiz) AG (4:33:10) |
Deflorin Sebastian | 93 | Wettingen | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
Seelhofer Remo | 87 | Beinwil am See | 49:49 | 4:58 | |
Brauchle Andreas | 91 | Dättwil | 58:21 | 5:50 | |
Bleiferts Janis | 91 | Niederglatt ZH | 58:33 | 5:51 | |
Vastenhoud Reinier | 95 | Rümlang | 1:02:06 | 6:12 | |
Zorcakmakci Berivan | 93 | Baar | 1:06:51 | 6:41 | |
Cisse Melly | 04 | Staufen | 1:25:52 | 8:35 | |
30. PensExpert (4:33:32) |
Lötscher Rafael | 75 | Ebikon | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
Wetterwald Joël | 87 | Alpnach Dorf | 48:30 | 4:50 | |
Büchi Nicole | 89 | Luzern | 54:05 | 5:24 | |
Bernet Yvonne | 85 | Altishofen | 59:27 | 5:56 | |
Habegger Cyrill | 78 | Luzern | 1:06:09 | 6:36 | |
31. StammgastNr1 (4:36:13) |
Stadelmann Leandra | 01 | Neukirch-Egnach | 50:31 | 5:03 | |
Startnummer 7167 | | | 55:43 | 5:34 | |
Talens Lisanne | 08 | Luzern | 56:33 | 5:39 | |
Xie Yuan | 96 | Zurich | 56:39 | 5:39 | |
Von Moos Chiara | 05 | Sachseln | 56:47 | 5:40 | |
Startnummer 7165 | | | 57:33 | 5:45 | |
Startnummer 7166 | | | 57:33 | 5:45 | |
Rey Laurine | 97 | Zürich | 57:45 | 5:46 | |
32. MF-BOOTCAMP (4:38:47) |
Matter Patric | 74 | Buchrain | 48:16 | 4:49 | |
Ruppli Monika | 79 | Buchrain | 54:06 | 5:24 | |
Matter Cornelia | 80 | Buchrain | 58:11 | 5:49 | |
Frei Marc | 76 | Eschenbach LU | 58:12 | 5:49 | |
Pfenniger Patrick | 72 | Buchrain | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | |
33. Universität Luzern (4:41:02) |
Helfenstein Lynn | 01 | Hellbühl | 51:14 | 5:07 | |
Zemp-Schmid Tiziana | 90 | Kriens | 52:39 | 5:15 | |
Schmitt Florian | 01 | Luzern | 52:58 | 5:17 | |
Stawiski Philippe | 91 | Luzern | 56:43 | 5:40 | |
Stamenkovic Iva | 89 | Zürich | 1:07:28 | 6:44 | |
Martin Severin Justin | 00 | Luzern | 1:08:17 | 6:49 | |
34. PluSport «never walk alone» (4:42:30) |
Byland Reto | 85 | Rombach | 54:55 | 5:29 | |
Thomann Adrian | 99 | Seon | 56:11 | 5:37 | |
Egli Heidi | 82 | Mettmenstetten | 56:26 | 5:38 | |
Brun Thomas | 70 | Kriens | 56:27 | 5:38 | |
Van Helden Anja | 90 | Baar | 58:31 | 5:51 | |
Tschirch Jelena | 82 | Oberrieden | 59:28 | 5:56 | |
Rezzonico Fabio | 73 | Samstagern | 59:30 | 5:56 | |
Kreis Roger | 75 | Basel | 1:01:21 | 6:08 | |
Schouten Marek | 03 | Berikon | 1:02:38 | 6:15 | |
Bischof Gregor | 71 | Berikon | 1:02:38 | 6:15 | |
Kuhn Stefan | 82 | Dottikon | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | |
Horber Silja | 92 | Zürich | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | |
Huber Markus | 78 | Muttenz | 1:05:58 | 6:35 | |
Fangille Melissa | 98 | Menziken | 1:07:34 | 6:45 | |
Pöschel Melanie | 95 | Dietikon | 1:11:13 | 7:07 | |
Kuhn Andreas | 84 | Dottikon | 1:11:14 | 7:07 | |
Pfister René | 78 | Nänikon | 1:11:14 | 7:07 | |
Scherrer Anita | 90 | Bremgarten AG | 1:14:32 | 7:27 | |
35. MontanaRunners💨 (4:43:38) |
Schinca Lorena | 05 | Adligenswil | 52:17 | 5:13 | |
Omarsson Hafsteinn | 92 | Luzern | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
Dickinger Markus | 80 | Luzern | 55:53 | 5:35 | |
Kastruga Thomas | 85 | Kriens | 57:53 | 5:47 | |
Reinert Iris | 84 | Nottwil | 1:01:43 | 6:10 | |
Schlüssler Diana | 81 | Kriens | 1:03:08 | 6:18 | |
Bovard Céline | 01 | Obernau | 1:04:26 | 6:26 | |
36. GEMÜ (4:51:00) |
Lakic Sasa | 85 | Emmen | 55:21 | 5:32 | |
Bajrami Fatos | 71 | Emmen | 55:56 | 5:35 | |
Jenni Uwe | 78 | Emmen | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
Krauer Sven | 81 | Emmen | 1:00:38 | 6:03 | |
Gjikokaj Egzon | 89 | Emmen | 1:02:33 | 6:15 | |
Pauli Nicole | 78 | Emmen | 1:05:33 | 6:33 | |
Rudolf Jean-Claude | 78 | Emmen | 1:07:39 | 6:45 | |
37. ZETTAPLAN AG (5:07:01) |
Corral Marco | 75 | Rothenburg | 52:46 | 5:16 | |
D'Onofrio Nicola | 78 | Rothenburg | 1:00:07 | 6:00 | |
Imboden Karin | 73 | Sarnen | 1:00:21 | 6:02 | |
Helfenstein Nicole | 77 | Rothenburg | 1:04:26 | 6:26 | |
Spuhler Alexandra | 89 | Büttikon | 1:09:21 | 6:56 | |
Caruso Adriano | 90 | Buchs | 1:11:17 | 7:07 | |
38. EICHHOF - alles andere wäre falsch (5:17:47) |
Veltmann Ward | 90 | Luzern | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
Chab Niels | 76 | Luzern | 59:47 | 5:58 | |
Bijnagte Matthieu | 72 | Luzern | 59:47 | 5:58 | |
Caçador Ludovic | 84 | Luzern | 1:10:20 | 7:01 | |
Di Crescenzo Fabio | 80 | Luzern | 1:11:21 | 7:08 | |
Wacker Joscha | 90 | Luzern | 1:14:09 | 7:24 | |
39. redIT (5:24:58) |
Schär André | 98 | Luzern | 53:01 | 5:18 | |
Kuhn David | 98 | Hochdorf | 1:00:59 | 6:05 | |
Beeler Leon | 98 | Steinhausen | 1:03:36 | 6:21 | |
Imami Florian | 96 | Horgen | 1:08:14 | 6:49 | |
Rothenfluh Monika | 60 | Holzhäusern | 1:19:08 | 7:54 | |
40. - (5:27:47) |
Matter Eric | 05 | Horw | 46:05 | 4:36 | |
Tanner René | 75 | Hochdorf | 53:58 | 5:23 | |
Ricci Silvana | 93 | Rotkreuz | 1:04:42 | 6:28 | |
Schneider Anna | 03 | Emmen | 1:16:59 | 7:41 | |
Romero Romero Silvia | 91 | Glattpark-Opfikon | 1:26:03 | 8:36 | |
nicht klassiert: #calimeros |
Landolt Sonja | 96 | Weesen | 56:30 | 5:38 | |
Schiesser Janina | 96 | Ennenda | 56:30 | 5:38 | |
nicht klassiert: #pumpianer |
Tripolt Fabio | 89 | Horgen | 59:38 | 5:57 | |
nicht klassiert: #RunForestRun |
Leutwiler Sara | 73 | Uster | 47:35 | 4:45 | |
nicht klassiert: #RunJoeyRun |
Alberti Nadia | 86 | Lenzburg | 1:08:12 | 6:49 | |
Alberti Katja | 90 | Wehr | 1:09:33 | 6:57 | |
Alberti Dennis | 87 | Lenzburg | 1:16:52 | 7:41 | |
nicht klassiert: #TeamSiemens |
Ionas Paul | 82 | Root | 50:59 | 5:05 | |
nicht klassiert: Aladdins |
Koller Swen | 94 | Zürich | 47:40 | 4:45 | |
nicht klassiert: Annen Architektur AG |
Tonazzi Allegra | 01 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 1:10:38 | 7:03 | |
nicht klassiert: B. Braun |
Lagler Jessica | 99 | Sempach Station | 53:44 | 5:22 | |
Fischer Ursula | 67 | Eich | 1:00:08 | 6:00 | |
nicht klassiert: Balmer-Etienne Rangers |
Zimmermann Vital | 96 | Ennetmoos | 51:45 | 5:10 | |
Kaufmann Géraldine | 98 | Affoltern am Albis | 56:52 | 5:41 | |
Müller Bettina | 78 | Luzern | 1:00:56 | 6:05 | |
nicht klassiert: Caprun-Crasher |
Wiprächtiger David | 93 | Baar | 42:30 | 4:14 | |
Weilenmann Andre | 88 | Baar | 44:37 | 4:27 | |
Hermann Samira | 93 | Baar | 51:02 | 5:06 | |
Riedener Daniela | 91 | Baar | 55:23 | 5:32 | |
nicht klassiert: EF Education First |
Cruz Perfecta | 92 | Zurich | 53:10 | 5:18 | |
Albert Miki | 91 | Küsnacht ZH | 53:35 | 5:21 | |
Sato Kaho | 93 | Zürich | 54:14 | 5:25 | |
Broekmann Gavin | 76 | Meggen | 1:06:58 | 6:41 | |
nicht klassiert: Emmi |
Burri Werner | 76 | Hergiswil LU | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
Hug Anna | 80 | Kriens | 52:22 | 5:14 | |
Simone Corinne | 84 | Obernau | 52:40 | 5:15 | |
nicht klassiert: ETH Zürich |
Morelli Chiara | 97 | Zürich | 46:20 | 4:37 | |
Elsayed Abdullah | 93 | Zurich | 1:01:18 | 6:07 | |
nicht klassiert: Gerber Markierungen |
Gerber Maria | 80 | Root | 44:06 | 4:24 | |
nicht klassiert: Haldilauf |
Bundi Silvio | 78 | Haldenstein | 54:29 | 5:26 | |
nicht klassiert: Hollgrotten Harriers |
Huesca Pelayo Magali | 73 | Zug | 55:48 | 5:34 | |
Gourven Hella | 77 | Oberaegeri | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | |
nicht klassiert: Höllgrotten Harriers |
Morris Mia | 72 | Walchwil | 1:08:03 | 6:48 | |
nicht klassiert: Hotel Schweizerhof Luzern |
Gerber Fritz | 56 | Rüediswil | 1:02:13 | 6:13 | |
nicht klassiert: HSLU T&A |
Buff Beat | 99 | Luzern | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
nicht klassiert: Inware |
Brünecke Sebastian | 92 | Zürich | 57:52 | 5:47 | |
Baumann Urs | 72 | Birmensdorf ZH | 1:05:30 | 6:32 | |
Strobel Debora | 88 | Zürich | 1:06:53 | 6:41 | |
Hartmann Sebastian | 91 | Zürich | 1:08:00 | 6:47 | |
nicht klassiert: JTI Running Team |
Dubach Michael | 83 | Muhen | 43:55 | 4:23 | |
Vogel Roland | 81 | Langnau b. Reiden | 48:26 | 4:50 | |
Azrani Rustam | 74 | Geneva | 1:05:20 | 6:31 | |
nicht klassiert: Keine |
Nikolov Kire | 00 | Hausen am Albis | 45:18 | 4:31 | |
nicht klassiert: kvlurennt |
Luneno Silvia | 71 | Kriens | 52:00 | 5:11 | |
Wüest Natalie | 77 | Adligenswil | 57:24 | 5:44 | |
Strässle Rebekka | 96 | Luzern | 1:01:17 | 6:07 | |
nicht klassiert: LA Nidwalden |
Blättler Remo | 97 | Stans | 34:15 | 3:25 | |
nicht klassiert: Laufteam Münsingen |
Kuncke Stefan | 67 | Münsingen | 50:45 | 5:04 | |
nicht klassiert: Lauftreff Willisau |
Dubach Patrick | 70 | Gettnau | 51:33 | 5:09 | |
nicht klassiert: Leuchter IT Solutions |
Küpfer Mauro | 99 | Luzern | 52:20 | 5:13 | |
Imboden Andreas | 85 | Obbürgen | 54:19 | 5:25 | |
Brun Monika | 88 | Emmen | 59:08 | 5:54 | |
Biscontin Abigail | 97 | Luzern | 1:08:26 | 6:50 | |
nicht klassiert: Lorinovci |
Lorenz Andrea | 84 | Liberec | 1:05:27 | 6:32 | |
nicht klassiert: LR Ebikon |
Arnold Jael | 05 | Ebikon | 57:46 | 5:46 | |
nicht klassiert: LR Gettnau |
Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | 37:02 | 3:42 | |
nicht klassiert: lups - 10km Lauf |
Felber Franziska | 92 | Luzern | 59:06 | 5:54 | |
nicht klassiert: Make Me Run |
Sarwari Asghar | 00 | Oberhofen Thun'see | 48:37 | 4:51 | |
Sprunger Nadia | 92 | Gingins | 51:43 | 5:10 | |
Maillard Sophie | 93 | Pully | 56:33 | 5:39 | |
nicht klassiert: nspm runners |
Corcoran Alan | 86 | Horw | 59:50 | 5:58 | |
nicht klassiert: Olympus Schweiz AG |
Trivun Duško | 84 | Wallisellen | 48:19 | 4:49 | |
Furrer Marcel | 74 | Wallisellen | 51:49 | 5:10 | |
Züger Daniel | 76 | Wallisellen | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
Hopp Benny | 85 | Wallisellen | 1:02:01 | 6:12 | |
nicht klassiert: Perlen Halbmarathon |
Hamburger Daniel | 76 | Luzern | 53:45 | 5:22 | |
nicht klassiert: Physiotherapie Zentrum Zell |
Chomko Enes | 96 | Hergiswill bei willisau | 1:02:17 | 6:13 | |
Biro Peter | 81 | Zell LU | 1:06:35 | 6:39 | |
Schermer Lotte | 84 | Gettnau | 1:08:57 | 6:53 | |
nicht klassiert: PNØH |
Burkhard Raphael | 93 | Horw | 44:00 | 4:23 | |
nicht klassiert: Quevita |
Noti Franco | 97 | Bern | 32:08 | 3:12 | |
Brunner Selina | 00 | Hägendorf | 53:45 | 5:22 | |
nicht klassiert: Ralph Wiggum 2.0 |
Binkert David | 95 | Lachen | 1:00:44 | 6:04 | |
Kuizon Pol Eugene | 83 | Wollerau | 1:03:38 | 6:21 | |
Lambaré Ricardo | 78 | Pfäffikon SZ | 1:04:20 | 6:26 | |
nicht klassiert: Rosslauf |
Brun Stefan | 76 | Mettmenstetten | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | |
nicht klassiert: RUAG Laufgruppe |
Di Girolamo Gerardo | 83 | Stans | 49:19 | 4:55 | |
nicht klassiert: SCHURTER |
Zemp Bruno | 84 | Luzern | 47:35 | 4:45 | |
Büchel Marius | 90 | Endingen | 52:45 | 5:16 | |
nicht klassiert: SCMLTeamLäuferherz |
Nauli Martin | 69 | Pfäffikon ZH | 49:40 | 4:57 | |
Göricke Sabine | 81 | Winterthur | 56:35 | 5:39 | |
Göricke Rene | 79 | Uzwil | 1:00:52 | 6:05 | |
nicht klassiert: SCMLTeamRoadrunners |
Baumann Adrian | 87 | Lengnau AG | 45:25 | 4:32 | |
Baumann Romina | 88 | Lengnau AG | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
Gediga Désirée | 91 | Ennetbaden | 55:11 | 5:31 | |
nicht klassiert: SIGA |
Roempp Janik | 96 | Luzern | 52:37 | 5:15 | |
nicht klassiert: sport@lu.ch |
Paulos Tedros | 95 | Luzern | 36:37 | 3:39 | |
nicht klassiert: Stadt Luzern |
Michel Lars | 79 | Horw | 50:41 | 5:04 | |
Helfenstein Otto | 69 | Hellbühl | 57:09 | 5:42 | |
Morgenshtern Violetta | 79 | Luzern | 1:12:41 | 7:16 | |
nicht klassiert: Steeltec AG |
Skoko Vinko | 82 | Malters | 49:39 | 4:57 | |
Hofstetter Marco | 95 | Grosswangen | 51:41 | 5:10 | |
Olschewski Guido | 67 | Ballwil | 56:22 | 5:38 | |
Marion Claudia | 80 | Neuenkirch | 59:48 | 5:58 | |
nicht klassiert: Swisscom |
Reimann Christoph | 73 | Däniken SO | 58:19 | 5:49 | |
nicht klassiert: Team Faye |
Widmer Jeannette | 97 | Brienz BE | 42:18 | 4:13 | |
Oggier Camille | 96 | Epesses | 1:09:33 | 6:57 | |
nicht klassiert: Team Salomon |
El-Idrissi Dany | 75 | Lupfig | 59:30 | 5:56 | |
nicht klassiert: Turnverein Wolhusen |
Bucher Hans | 79 | Wolhusen | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
nicht klassiert: TV Sempachersee |
Willi Maurice | 93 | Sempach | 1:17:14 | 7:43 | |
nicht klassiert: Verkehrshaus |
Micieli Marianna | 76 | Luzern | 54:26 | 5:26 | |
Camenzind Alejandro | 01 | Zug | 54:40 | 5:27 | |
Barthelt Thomas | 69 | Steinhausen | 58:49 | 5:52 | |
nicht klassiert: WAS Wirtschaft Arbeit Soziales |
Ferrao Leal Gil | 84 | Emmenbrücke | 46:30 | 4:38 | |
Sperlich Duko | 63 | Kriens | 48:30 | 4:50 | |
nicht klassiert: x |
Xhelili Vaxhid | 60 | Roschenz | 1:02:23 | 6:14 | |
nicht klassiert: YORC3NTER |
Afewerki Samuel | 97 | Bassecourt | 32:37 | 3:15 | |